09/15 15:00 |
25 |
[169] Хлоя Пакет v Кристина Дину
[247] |
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
09/15 13:45 |
25 |
[295] Тена Лукас v Екатерин Горгодзе
[158] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/15 13:25 |
25 |
[179] Ребека Масарова v Виктория Хименес-Касинцева
[409] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/15 12:30 |
25 |
[131] Исалин Бонавентуре v Деспина Папамихаил
[222] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/15 11:45 |
25 |
[75] Аранча Рус v Даниэла Сегуэль
[232] |
6-1,6-2
|
09/15 11:30 |
25 |
[115] Виктория Томова v Гиомар М. З. Д. Реалес
[394] |
6-4,7-6
|
09/15 10:05 |
25 |
[469] Ане М Д Олмо v Илона Г Гиороайе
[417] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/15 08:00 |
25 |
Франческа Джонс v Ивонн Кавалье-Раймерс
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
09/15 08:00 |
25 |
[221] Вероника Чепеде Ройг v Мартина Тревисан
[79] |
3-6,5-7
|
09/14 16:50 |
25 |
[231] Сеон Мендес v Чала Бююкакчай
[234] |
7-6,6-2
|
09/14 12:35 |
25 |
[284] Ирина Шиманович v Оксана Селехметьева
[322] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/14 10:05 |
25 |
[399] Андрэ Гамиз v Андрееа Пришачару
[381] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/13 16:20 |
54 |
[247] Кристина Дину v Джессика Б Манейро
[368] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/13 15:20 |
54 |
[285] Элина Аванесян v Гиомар М. З. Д. Реалес
[394] |
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
09/13 14:25 |
54 |
[490] Анджела Фита Болуда v Ирина Шиманович
[284] |
6-1,7-5
|
09/13 13:45 |
54 |
[295] Тена Лукас v Ивонн Кавалье-Раймерс
[366] |
6-0,6-4
|
09/13 11:30 |
54 |
[299] Джейми Фоурлис v Андрееа Пришачару
[386] |
2-6,6-7
|
09/13 10:45 |
54 |
[306] Мария Гутьеррес Карраско v Илона Г Гиороайе
[428] |
2-6,7-6,8-10
|
09/13 09:30 |
54 |
[409] Андрэ Гамиз v Камилла Бартоне
[402] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/13 09:25 |
54 |
[415] Аманда Каррерас v Оксана Селехметьева
[326] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/12 15:30 |
54 |
Дарья Семенистая v Гиомар М. З. Д. Реалес
|
2-6,7-5,8-10
|
09/12 14:45 |
54 |
[289] Элина Аванесян v Сара Бет Грей
[208] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/12 14:00 |
54 |
[455] Альба Каррилло Марин v Ивонн Кавалье-Раймерс
[369] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/12 14:00 |
54 |
Ракэль Г Вилар v Ирина Шиманович
|
2-6,6-7
|
09/12 13:40 |
54 |
Тена Лукас v Кандала А Гонзалез-Ваярино
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/12 12:30 |
54 |
[283] Ева Гуэрреро Альварес v Анджела Фита Болуда
[463] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/12 12:30 |
54 |
[275] Мартина Ди Джузеппе v Аманда Каррерас
[415] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/12 12:10 |
54 |
Мария Гарсия Сид v Камилла Бартоне
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/12 11:00 |
54 |
[450] Нурия Бранкаччио v Оксана Селехметьева
[326] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/12 11:00 |
54 |
[242] Ирене Б Эскорихуэла v Андрэ Гамиз
[409] |
6-7,4-6
|