09/15 07:50 |
25 |
[194] Мариям Болквадзе v Николета-Каталина Дашкалу
[281] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
09/15 07:50 |
25 |
[152] Анхелина Калинина v Франческа Ди Лоренцо
[134] |
2-6,3-6
|
09/14 12:30 |
54 |
Анкита Райна v Элса Джакмо
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/14 12:00 |
54 |
[185] Варвара Лепченко v Сара Чакаревич
[413] |
6-3,6-3
|
09/14 10:40 |
54 |
[216] Екатерин Горгодзе v Маргот Еролимос
[310] |
6-3,6-3
|
09/14 10:15 |
54 |
Кароль Монне v Николета-Каталина Дашкалу
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/14 09:40 |
54 |
[213] Анастасия Комардина v Даниэла Сегуэль
[224] |
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
09/14 08:55 |
54 |
Екатерина Макарова v Дарья Сэвилл
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/14 08:30 |
54 |
Майо Хиби v Селена Яничевич
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/14 08:00 |
54 |
Эден Сильва v Флавие Бругнон
|
6-4,2-6,11-9
|
09/13 16:25 |
54 |
[180] Варвара Лепченко v Эрин Рутлиф
[160] |
6-3,6-3
|
09/13 15:40 |
54 |
[250] Яна Мордергер v Маргот Еролимос
[308] |
0-6,1-6
|
09/13 15:15 |
54 |
[129] Ингрид Нил v Дария Гаврилова
[251] |
2-6,3-6
|
09/13 14:55 |
54 |
[166] Анкита Райна v Таисия Мордергер
[255] |
6-4,6-0
|
09/13 13:30 |
54 |
Юки Найто v Екатерина Макарова
|
Retired
|
09/13 13:25 |
54 |
[494] Марин Партод v Сара Чакаревич
[434] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/13 12:55 |
54 |
Салма Джубри v Николета-Каталина Дашкалу
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/13 12:30 |
54 |
Элса Джакмо v Ева Гуэрреро Альварес
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
09/13 12:05 |
54 |
Samantha Murray Sharan v Кароль Монне
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/13 11:45 |
54 |
Екатерин Горгодзе v Яна Колодинска
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/13 10:20 |
54 |
Селена Яничевич v Сеон Мендес
|
6-2,6-7,10-8
|
09/13 10:05 |
54 |
Флавие Бругнон v Одри Альби
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
09/13 09:30 |
54 |
Анастасия Комардина v Аубан Дрокет
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/13 08:30 |
54 |
[123] Вахачик, Юлия v Даниэла Сегуэль
[224] |
1-6,3-6
|
09/13 08:00 |
54 |
[212] Чихиро Мурамацу v Эден Сильва
[485] |
6-3,4-6,5-10
|
09/13 08:00 |
54 |
[172] Майо Хиби v Сара Бет Грей
[210] |
6-1,6-0
|
05/12 12:30 |
29 |
[113] Стефани Воегеле v Кристина Макхейл
[130] |
6-7,2-6
|
05/11 14:45 |
28 |
[108] Бащински, Тими v Кристина Макхейл
[130] |
6-7,5-7
|
05/11 12:35 |
28 |
[137] Тимея Бабос v Стефани Воегеле
[113] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
05/10 15:00 |
27 |
[147] Конни Перрин v Бащински, Тими
[108] |
1-6,1-6
|