02/03 11:00 |
28 |
Джулиа Гёргес v Петра Квитова
|
5-7,6-4,2-6
|
02/02 15:30 |
27 |
Кэролайн Возняцки v Дария Касаткина
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/02 13:15 |
27 |
Петра Квитова v Елена Остапенко
|
6-0,6-2
|
02/02 11:40 |
27 |
Кристина Младенович v Катерина Синякова
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/02 10:00 |
27 |
Джулиа Гёргес v Елена Рыбакина
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/01 17:05 |
26 |
Петра Квитова v Ирина-Камелия Бегу
|
6-3,1-6,6-1
|
02/01 15:40 |
26 |
Кэролайн Возняцки v Анастасия Потапова
|
6-0,6-1
|
02/01 13:30 |
26 |
Катерина Синякова v Екатерина Макарова
|
7-6,7-5
|
02/01 11:35 |
26 |
Кристина Младенович v Цибулкова, Доминика
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/01 10:00 |
26 |
Джулиа Гёргес v Винчи, Роберта
|
7-5,6-0
|
01/31 18:00 |
26 |
Ализе Корне v Дария Касаткина
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/31 16:20 |
25 |
Екатерина Макарова v Анастасия Павлюченкова
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/31 14:10 |
26 |
Вера Звонарёва v Елена Остапенко
|
6-7,3-6
|
01/31 12:45 |
25 |
Елена Веснина v Петра Квитова
|
2-6,0-6
|
01/31 10:00 |
26 |
Елена Рыбакина v Каролина Гарсия
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
01/30 17:35 |
25 |
Сорана Кырстя v Цибулкова, Доминика
|
5-7,2-6
|
01/30 15:30 |
25 |
Виктория Kuzmova v Дария Касаткина
|
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
01/30 13:25 |
25 |
Вера Звонарёва v Бертенс, Кики
|
Retired
|
01/30 11:55 |
25 |
Винчи, Роберта v Тереза Мартинкова
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/30 11:35 |
25 |
Ирина-Камелия Бегу v Андрэ Петкович
|
7-6,6-1
|
01/30 10:00 |
25 |
Бащински, Тими v Елена Рыбакина
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/30 10:00 |
25 |
Джулиа Гёргес v Мария Саккари
|
6-2,7-6
|
01/29 14:10 |
25 |
Анастасия Потапова v Татьяна Мария
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/29 11:55 |
25 |
Донна Векич v Катерина Синякова
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
01/29 10:00 |
25 |
Мона Бартель v Ализе Корне
|
3-6,5-7
|
02/05 13:30 |
29 |
[51] Кристина Младенович v Юлия Путинцева
[34] |
6-2,6-7,6-4
|
02/04 13:30 |
28 |
[34] Юлия Путинцева v Цибулкова, Доминика
[5] |
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
02/04 11:00 |
28 |
Наталия Викхлянтцева v Кристина Младенович
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
02/03 14:30 |
27 |
[34] Юлия Путинцева v Светлана Кузнецова
[8] |
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
02/03 11:20 |
27 |
[51] Кристина Младенович v Винчи, Роберта
[21] |
6-1,6-4
|