07/30 05:00 |
29 |
Хумоюн Султанов v Денис Евсеев
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
07/29 06:35 |
28 |
[412] Денис Евсеев v Yanki Эрел
[357] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/29 05:00 |
28 |
Евгений Карловский v Хумоюн Султанов
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/28 09:35 |
27 |
[229] Михаил Кукушкин v Евгений Карловский
[474] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
07/28 08:15 |
27 |
[315] Александр Згировски v Денис Евсеев
[412] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/28 05:00 |
27 |
[357] Yanki Эрел v Бенджамин Лок
[342] |
6-3,7-6
|
07/28 05:00 |
27 |
Хумоюн Султанов v Evgeny Philippov
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
07/27 07:25 |
26 |
[315] Александр Згировски v Нил Оберлейтнер
[148] |
7-6,6-2
|
07/27 06:45 |
26 |
Orel Kimhi v Денис Евсеев
|
5-7,1-6
|
07/27 05:00 |
26 |
Islam Orynbasar v Бенджамин Лок
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/27 05:00 |
26 |
[357] Yanki Эрел v Рубин Стэтхэм
[473] |
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
07/26 11:10 |
26 |
Михаил Кукушкин v Рента Токуда
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/26 09:00 |
26 |
Дмитрий Попко v Хумоюн Султанов
|
Retired
|
07/26 07:15 |
26 |
[474] Евгений Карловский v Филип Пеливо
[336] |
6-3,6-4
|
07/26 06:40 |
26 |
Егор Герасимов v Evgeny Philippov
|
5-7,5-7
|
07/25 11:10 |
25 |
S D Prajwal Дев v Islam Orynbasar
|
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
07/25 09:45 |
25 |
[473] Рубин Стэтхэм v Ники Kaliyanda Poonacha
[254] |
6-1,6-4
|
07/25 09:05 |
25 |
Юсуке Такахаси v Бенджамин Лок
|
5-7,4-6
|
07/25 08:20 |
25 |
Робин Бертранд v Orel Kimhi
|
2-6,6-1,4-6
|
07/25 07:20 |
25 |
Дмитрий Попко v Корай Кирци
|
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
07/25 07:00 |
25 |
Yanki Эрел v Зура Ткемаладзе
|
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
07/25 05:55 |
25 |
[438] Аджеит Рай v Денис Евсеев
[412] |
4-6,1-6
|
07/25 05:40 |
25 |
[436] Саба Пуртзеладзе v Александр Згировски
[315] |
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
07/25 05:35 |
25 |
Нил Оберлейтнер v Сидхарт Рават
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/25 04:00 |
25 |
Karan Singh v Евгений Карловский
|
6-7,2-6
|
07/25 04:00 |
25 |
Лео Борг v Егор Герасимов
|
5-7,4-6
|
07/25 04:00 |
25 |
Evgeny Philippov v Алафия Аени
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/24 10:20 |
25 |
Digvijay Pratap Сингх v Рента Токуда
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/24 09:45 |
25 |
Михаил Кукушкин v Евгений Тюрнев
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/24 08:30 |
25 |
Хумоюн Султанов v Сюити Секигучи
|
7-6,6-4
|