04/28 13:00 |
2 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Урал УФА
|
L |
0-3
|
04/27 10:00 |
2 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
04/26 11:00 |
2 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
04/14 10:00 |
3 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Урал УФА
|
L |
1-3
|
04/13 10:00 |
2 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
04/12 13:00 |
1 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 14:00 |
30 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
03/13 14:00 |
29 |
Факел Новый Уренгой
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
03/08 15:00 |
28 |
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 15:00 |
27 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Белогорье Белгород
|
L |
0-3
|
02/28 16:30 |
26 |
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
02/24 16:00 |
25 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
|
L |
0-3
|
02/18 15:00 |
24 |
Динамо Москва
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 16:00 |
23 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Зенит Казань
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 14:00 |
22 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
02/07 16:00 |
21 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 13:00 |
20 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 16:00 |
19 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Газпром Югра
|
L |
1-3
|
01/21 09:00 |
18 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 16:00 |
17 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Урал УФА
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 10:00 |
16 |
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 15:00 |
15 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
W |
3-2
|
01/04 16:00 |
14 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
|
L |
2-3
|
12/27 16:00 |
13 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 16:00 |
12 |
Белогорье Белгород
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
12/17 15:00 |
11 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 12:00 |
10 |
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 16:00 |
9 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
0-3
|
11/29 16:00 |
8 |
Зенит Казань
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 16:00 |
7 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
0-3
|