02/26 13:30 |
- |
Барыс
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
1-0
|
02/24 11:30 |
- |
Салават Юлаев Уфа
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/22 16:30 |
- |
ЦСКА Москва
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
4-3
|
02/20 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Лада Тольятти
|
W |
3-0
|
02/15 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
W |
2-1
|
02/11 11:00 |
- |
Авангард Омск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
7-2
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/07 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
AK Барс Казань
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-4
|
02/02 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
W |
4-3
|
01/30 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
AK Барс Казань
|
L |
0-4
|
01/28 14:10 |
- |
Динамо Минск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
4-1
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
4-0
|
01/24 16:30 |
- |
ХК Витязь
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-4
|
01/22 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
3-1
|
01/18 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
L |
2-4
|
01/14 07:00 |
- |
Адмирал Владивоскток
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
5-2
|
01/12 09:30 |
- |
Адмирал Владивоскток
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
2-4
|
01/10 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-4
|
01/08 07:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
4-0
|
01/05 10:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
L |
2-3
|
01/03 10:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Адмирал Владивоскток
|
W |
4-1
|
12/28 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
0-3
|
12/26 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Авангард Омск
|
L |
2-3
|
12/23 10:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
AK Барс Казань
|
W |
4-2
|
12/21 15:00 |
- |
Лада Тольятти
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
4-1
|
12/19 15:00 |
- |
Лада Тольятти
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
12/07 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Барыс
|
W |
5-1
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Динамо Минск
|
L |
2-3
|
12/02 10:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Лада Тольятти
|
L |
2-3
|