08/26 12:00 |
- |
ХК Сочи
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
3-4
|
08/25 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
6-3
|
08/23 12:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
1-0
|
08/21 16:30 |
- |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
0-1
|
08/06 12:00 |
- |
Динамо Минск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
2-3
|
08/28 08:00 |
- |
ХК Сочи
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
3-0
|
08/27 08:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
2-3
|
08/25 16:30 |
- |
Авангард Омск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
08/24 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
4-2
|
08/12 10:00 |
- |
Торпедо
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-4
|
08/10 16:00 |
- |
Торпедо
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
2-5
|
07/28 14:00 |
- |
Динамо Минск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
AK Барс Казань
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
2-3
|
02/12 14:00 |
- |
ЦСКА Москва
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
1-0
|
08/27 08:00 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Локомотив Ярославль
|
L |
0-1
|
08/26 10:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
2-3
|
08/24 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
4-3
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
L |
0-1
|
08/13 14:00 |
- |
Металлург Магнитогорск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-3
|
08/11 10:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
3-2
|
08/10 10:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
0-8
|
08/09 10:00 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
AK Барс Казань
|
W |
3-0
|
07/30 10:00 |
- |
Динамо Минск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
D |
3-3
|
07/28 14:00 |
- |
Юность Минск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
08/31 10:00 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
2-1
|
08/14 08:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
2-5
|
08/13 10:00 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
W |
3-1
|
08/11 14:00 |
- |
Металлург Магнитогорск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
L |
3-2
|
08/01 10:00 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
D |
4-4
|
07/31 12:00 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
L |
0-3
|