Россия - Суперлига | 05/01 10:00 | 32 | Енисей Красноярск v Кузбасс Кемерово | L | 2-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 04/29 10:00 | 32 | Енисей Красноярск v Кузбасс Кемерово | L | 2-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 04/26 12:00 | 32 | Кузбасс Кемерово v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-0 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 04/24 12:00 | 32 | Кузбасс Кемерово v Енисей Красноярск | W | 1-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 04/15 12:00 | 2 | Енисей Красноярск v Локомотив Новосибирск | L | 2-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 04/11 12:00 | 2 | Локомотив Новосибирск v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-2 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 04/09 12:00 | 2 | Локомотив Новосибирск v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-1 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 04/03 12:00 | 3 | Енисей Красноярск v Зенит Казань | L | 0-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/31 14:00 | 3 | Зенит Казань v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-1 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/27 16:00 | 14 | Шахтёр Солигорск v Енисей Красноярск | W | 1-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/24 16:00 | 14 | Шахтёр Солигорск v Енисей Красноярск | - | Postponed | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/21 12:00 | 14 | Енисей Красноярск v Шахтёр Солигорск | W | 3-1 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/16 16:00 | 30 | Белогорье Белгород v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-0 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/13 12:00 | 29 | Енисей Красноярск v Зенит Санкт-Петербург | L | 0-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/09 12:00 | 28 | Локомотив Новосибирск v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-1 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 03/03 09:00 | 27 | Енисей Красноярск v Динамо Москва | L | 1-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 02/28 16:00 | 26 | Зенит Казань v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-0 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 02/24 10:00 | 25 | Енисей Красноярск v Novokuybyishevsk | W | 3-2 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 02/19 14:00 | 24 | Yugra Samotlor v Енисей Красноярск | W | 0-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 02/14 12:00 | 23 | Енисей Красноярск v Нефтяник Оренбург | W | 3-0 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 02/11 14:00 | 22 | Газпром Югра v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-2 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 02/07 12:00 | 21 | Енисей Красноярск v Шахтёр Солигорск | W | 3-0 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 02/04 09:00 | 20 | Енисей Красноярск v Урал УФА | W | 3-1 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 01/28 10:00 | 19 | Кузбасс Кемерово v Енисей Красноярск | W | 1-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 01/21 09:00 | 18 | Енисей Красноярск v ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | W | 3-0 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 01/17 14:00 | 17 | Факел Новый Уренгой v Енисей Красноярск | W | 0-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 01/12 12:00 | 16 | Енисей Красноярск v ВК Динамо - ЛО | L | 0-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 01/08 10:00 | 15 | Енисей Красноярск v Белогорье Белгород | W | 3-2 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 12/27 12:00 | 13 | Енисей Красноярск v Локомотив Новосибирск | L | 0-3 | |
Россия - Суперлига | 12/23 12:30 | 14 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург v Енисей Красноярск | L | 3-2 |
«Енисе́й» (до 1995 — «Сибирячка», 1995—1997 — «Ника», 1997—2000 — «Богур», 2000—2003 — «Енисеюшка», 2003—2004 — «Метрострой», 2004—2010 — «Строитель», 2010—2012 — «Юность») — российская женская волейбольная команда из Красноярска.