03/23 15:00 |
26 |
Ольборг Хандболд
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
35-28
|
03/20 18:30 |
25 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
КИФ Кольдинг
|
W |
25-24
|
03/10 19:00 |
24 |
ГОГ
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
38-27
|
03/01 18:30 |
23 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
ТМС Рингстед
|
L |
27-28
|
02/24 14:00 |
22 |
Сённерйюск
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
31-26
|
02/10 14:00 |
21 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
ГК Рибе-Эсбьерг
|
L |
30-32
|
02/06 18:30 |
20 |
[4]
Морс-Тай Хандболд
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
[14]
|
D |
27-27
|
02/02 18:30 |
19 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Скьерн Хандболд
|
D |
28-28
|
12/17 12:45 |
18 |
Команда Твис Хольстебро
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
39-28
|
12/13 17:30 |
17 |
Бьеррингбро-Силькеборг
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
34-27
|
12/08 18:30 |
16 |
[14]
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Норшелланн Хандболд
[12]
|
W |
32-29
|
11/30 18:00 |
15 |
[2]
Фредерисия ГК
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
[14]
|
L |
28-21
|
11/25 14:00 |
14 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Ольборг Хандболд
|
D |
30-30
|
11/15 19:00 |
13 |
[13]
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Сканнерборг Хандболд
[9]
|
L |
29-31
|
11/09 17:30 |
12 |
КИФ Кольдинг
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
29-24
|
10/28 13:00 |
11 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
ГОГ
|
L |
34-38
|
10/25 17:30 |
10 |
ТМС Рингстед
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
28-26
|
10/20 17:30 |
10 |
ТМС Рингстед
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/13 17:30 |
9 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Сённерйюск
|
D |
28-28
|
10/09 16:30 |
8 |
ГК Рибе-Эсбьерг
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
31-22
|
10/04 17:30 |
7 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Морс-Тай Хандболд
|
L |
21-36
|
09/27 16:30 |
6 |
Скьерн Хандболд
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
35-27
|
09/22 17:30 |
5 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Команда Твис Хольстебро
|
W |
28-21
|
09/15 17:30 |
4 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Бьеррингбро-Силькеборг
|
L |
31-39
|
09/10 14:00 |
3 |
Норшелланн Хандболд
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
W |
20-27
|
09/06 17:30 |
2 |
Лемвиг-Тиборён
v
Фредерисия ГК
|
D |
27-27
|
09/02 14:00 |
1 |
Сканнерборг Хандболд
v
Лемвиг-Тиборён
|
L |
37-24
|
05/17 18:00 |
1 |
Team Sydhavsøerne
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
W |
22-34
|
05/14 13:00 |
1 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Team Sydhavsøerne
|
W |
32-24
|
05/10 17:30 |
5 |
[4]
Норшелланн Гандбол
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[5]
|
L |
30-28
|