09/10 16:00 |
3 |
Jug Кроация Осигуранье
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
14-10
|
09/09 18:00 |
2 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Динамо Бухарест
|
W |
20-9
|
09/08 18:00 |
1 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Туркуэн
|
L |
5-10
|
05/23 17:30 |
14 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Марсельель
|
W |
18-13
|
05/12 17:30 |
13 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Нови Белград
|
L |
9-11
|
04/25 17:30 |
12 |
Спандау Берлин
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
7-11
|
04/04 17:30 |
11 |
Сабадель
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
9-8
|
03/21 18:30 |
10 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Брешия
|
D |
14-14
|
02/28 18:00 |
9 |
Юг Дубровник
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
13-8
|
02/17 17:45 |
8 |
ФТК Будапешт
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
12-11
|
02/08 18:30 |
7 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
ФТК Будапешт
|
L |
12-16
|
01/25 18:30 |
6 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Юг Дубровник
|
D |
9-9
|
01/11 19:30 |
5 |
Брешия
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
14-6
|
12/21 18:30 |
4 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Сабадель
|
W |
9-8
|
12/14 18:30 |
3 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Спандау Берлин
|
D |
9-9
|
11/30 18:45 |
2 |
Нови Белград
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
17-9
|
11/16 19:00 |
1 |
Марсельель
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
D |
10-10
|
11/05 18:30 |
1 |
Панилиакос ГСС
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
11-12
|
10/29 17:00 |
1 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Панилиакос ГСС
|
W |
17-7
|
10/16 09:00 |
1 |
Приморац Котор
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
8-14
|
10/15 18:00 |
1 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Туркуэн
|
L |
7-10
|
10/14 18:00 |
1 |
Вулиагмени
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
9-13
|
05/10 17:00 |
14 |
Стяуа Бухарест
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
9-15
|
04/19 17:00 |
13 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Црвена Звезда
|
W |
13-9
|
04/08 17:30 |
12 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Васпо Ганновер
|
L |
12-17
|
03/29 17:00 |
11 |
Марсельель
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
13-9
|
02/22 20:00 |
10 |
Про Рекко
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
17-14
|
02/08 18:00 |
9 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Юг Дубровник
|
L |
10-15
|
01/25 18:00 |
8 |
Спандау Берлин
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
11-12
|
01/12 18:00 |
7 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Спандау Берлин
|
L |
0-10
|