05/29 15:00 |
34 |
[15]
ФК Теплице
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/23 15:00 |
33 |
[16]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Пардубице
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/15 15:00 |
32 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
ФК Яблонец
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 15:00 |
31 |
[5]
Виктория Пльзень
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
D |
3-3
|
05/01 13:00 |
30 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/25 12:00 |
29 |
[11]
МФК Карвина
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/21 13:00 |
28 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Богемианс 1905
[10]
|
L |
1-4
|
04/18 12:00 |
27 |
[13]
Фастав Жлин
v
ФК Пршибрам
[18]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/10 12:00 |
26 |
[18]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/04 12:00 |
25 |
[15]
Млада-Болеслав
v
ФК Пршибрам
[18]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/20 13:00 |
24 |
[18]
ФК Пршибрам
v
ФК Брно
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/13 15:00 |
23 |
[9]
Баник Острава
v
ФК Пршибрам
[18]
|
L |
5-0
|
03/09 17:00 |
21 |
[2]
Спарта Прага
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
L |
4-0
|
03/06 13:00 |
22 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Слован Либерец
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/20 13:00 |
20 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Словацко
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
02/13 13:00 |
19 |
[18]
Опава
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/07 15:00 |
18 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Славия Прага
[1]
|
D |
3-3
|
01/30 15:00 |
17 |
[10]
Пардубице
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/24 13:00 |
16 |
[2]
ФК Яблонец
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/20 15:00 |
14 |
[11]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ФК Пршибрам
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/17 15:00 |
15 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Виктория Пльзень
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/22 14:00 |
14 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ФК Пршибрам
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/19 13:00 |
13 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
МФК Карвина
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/15 15:00 |
12 |
[13]
Богемианс 1905
v
ФК Пршибрам
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/12 13:00 |
11 |
[17]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Фастав Жлин
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/05 15:00 |
10 |
[3]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
ФК Пршибрам
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/28 13:00 |
9 |
[18]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Млада-Болеслав
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/22 13:00 |
8 |
[16]
ФК Брно
v
ФК Пршибрам
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/14 15:00 |
4 |
[11]
Словацко
v
ФК Пршибрам
[18]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/07 17:15 |
7 |
[18]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Баник Острава
[13]
|
L |
0-4
|