05/18 13:30 |
34 |
СК Вайхе Фленсбург 08
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
|
W |
0-2
|
05/12 12:00 |
33 |
[13]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
СВ Меппен
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/04 12:00 |
32 |
ТСВ Хавелсе
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
|
W |
1-2
|
04/28 12:00 |
31 |
[12]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
ФК Килия Киль
[17]
|
W |
5-1
|
04/20 11:00 |
30 |
[3]
Фоникс Любек
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
04/14 12:00 |
29 |
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Блау-Вайс Лоне
|
L |
0-1
|
04/10 17:30 |
23 |
[12]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Бремер СФ
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/07 12:00 |
28 |
[10]
Санкт-Паули II
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/28 18:30 |
19 |
[18]
СК Шпелле-Венхаус
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/24 13:00 |
27 |
[12]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Эимсбуттелер
[16] |
W |
1-0
|
03/20 18:00 |
17 |
[12]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
СК Вайхе Фленсбург 08
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/16 15:00 |
26 |
[12]
ССВ Йеддело
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/10 13:00 |
25 |
[13]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Ганновер II
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/06 18:00 |
18 |
[12]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Гамбург II
[11]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 13:00 |
24 |
[7]
ВФБ Ольденбург
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[12]
|
L |
5-0
|
02/25 13:00 |
23 |
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Бремер СФ
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/18 13:00 |
22 |
[3]
Хольштайн Киль II
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/14 18:00 |
17 |
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
СК Вайхе Фленсбург 08
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/11 13:00 |
21 |
[12]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
ФК Дрохтерзен/Ассель
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/17 13:00 |
20 |
[4]
ФК Теутония 05
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
20 |
ФК Теутония 05
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 14:00 |
19 |
СК Шпелле-Венхаус
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/25 13:00 |
18 |
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Гамбург II
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/19 13:00 |
17 |
[8]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
СК Вайхе Фленсбург 08
[15]
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/11 14:00 |
16 |
СВ Меппен
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
|
L |
4-2
|
11/05 13:00 |
15 |
[8]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
ТСВ Хавелсе
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/28 13:00 |
14 |
[18]
ФК Килия Киль
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/22 12:00 |
13 |
[7]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Фоникс Любек
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/14 11:00 |
12 |
Блау-Вайс Лоне
v
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
|
L |
2-1
|
10/08 12:00 |
11 |
[7]
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
v
Санкт-Паули II
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|