04/30 01:00 |
22 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Pasaquina
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/22 21:00 |
21 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Луис Анхель Фирпо
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/20 01:15 |
20 |
[4]
Alianza (Slv)
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/13 01:00 |
19 |
[2]
ФК Агила
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/09 21:00 |
18 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Sonsonate
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/06 01:00 |
17 |
ФК Исидро Метапан
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
D |
0-0
|
03/31 23:30 |
16 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Муниципал Лимено
|
D |
1-1
|
03/25 21:15 |
15 |
КД Драгон
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
2-0
|
03/22 23:30 |
14 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
AD Chalatenango
|
D |
2-2
|
03/18 23:00 |
13 |
Санта-Текла
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
D |
0-0
|
03/13 23:30 |
12 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК ФАС
|
D |
1-1
|
03/04 21:00 |
11 |
Pasaquina
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
2-0
|
03/01 23:30 |
2 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Санта-Текла
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/26 00:30 |
10 |
Firpo
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
4-2
|
02/23 00:00 |
9 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Alianza (Slv)
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/16 23:30 |
8 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК Агила
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/12 00:30 |
7 |
[1]
Sonsonate
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/08 23:30 |
6 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК Исидро Метапан
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/05 21:30 |
5 |
[5]
Муниципал Лимено
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 23:30 |
4 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
КД Драгон
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/26 00:30 |
3 |
AD Chalatenango
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
D |
1-1
|
01/15 21:00 |
1 |
[7]
ФК ФАС
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/07 21:00 |
22 |
ФК Исидро Метапан
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
2-0
|
05/01 21:00 |
21 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
АД Чалатенанго
|
W |
4-0
|
04/27 23:30 |
20 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Sonsonate
|
W |
4-0
|
04/23 22:00 |
19 |
КД Драгон
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
2-0
|
04/13 21:30 |
17 |
Атлетико Марте
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
2-0
|
04/08 23:30 |
16 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК ФАС
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 22:00 |
15 |
Санта-Текла
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
5-0
|
03/30 23:00 |
14 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК Агила
|
L |
1-3
|