03/20 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 17:00 |
3 |
[5]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/14 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/02 17:00 |
25 |
[5]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Усти-над-Лабем
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/29 17:00 |
24 |
[1]
Львы Прага
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/17 17:00 |
23 |
[4]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Одолена-Вода
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/15 17:00 |
26 |
[3]
Либерец
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 16:00 |
22 |
[12]
Злин
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/03 17:00 |
21 |
[4]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Benatky nad Jizerou
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 18:00 |
20 |
[4]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Бескиды
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 17:00 |
19 |
[5]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Острава
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 17:00 |
18 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/13 17:00 |
17 |
[2]
Кладно
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/30 16:00 |
15 |
[9]
Брно
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/28 17:00 |
14 |
[4]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Пршибрам
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 16:00 |
12 |
[12]
Усти-над-Лабем
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/09 17:00 |
11 |
[5]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Львы Прага з.с.
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
10 |
[6]
Одолена-Вода
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/02 17:00 |
9 |
[5]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Злин
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 17:00 |
8 |
[12]
Benatky nad Jizerou
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 18:30 |
7 |
Бескиды
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 18:30 |
20 |
[9]
Бескиды
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[7]
|
W |
Postponed
|
11/16 16:00 |
6 |
[13]
Острава
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/11 17:00 |
5 |
[7]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 17:00 |
13 |
[9]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Либерец
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 17:00 |
4 |
[8]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Кладно
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/25 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Пршибрам
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/21 16:00 |
2 |
[3]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Брно
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 15:00 |
1 |
Пршибрам
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/26 16:00 |
50 |
[2]
Либерец
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|