04/28 12:45 |
1 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Варта Заверце
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/27 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Варта Заверце
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/24 18:30 |
1 |
[2]
Варта Заверце
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/20 12:45 |
2 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Ресовия Жешув
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/17 15:30 |
2 |
[4]
Ресовия Жешув
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/13 12:45 |
3 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
АЗС Ольштын
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/10 16:20 |
3 |
[8]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/06 12:45 |
30 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/03 13:45 |
29 |
[2]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 13:45 |
28 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Варта Заверце
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/24 16:30 |
27 |
[13]
Слепск Сувалки
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/16 19:30 |
26 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Projekt Warszawa
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 16:30 |
25 |
[5]
Трефл Гданьск
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/07 14:45 |
24 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
LUK Lublin
[6] |
W |
3-0
|
02/24 16:30 |
23 |
[15]
Купрум Любин
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/17 16:30 |
22 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Барком Львов
[11]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/10 16:30 |
21 |
[16]
Czarni Radom
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/03 13:45 |
20 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
ГКС Катовице
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 13:45 |
19 |
[4]
Ресовия Жешув
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/23 19:30 |
18 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Норвид Ченстохова
[13] |
W |
3-0
|
01/20 13:45 |
17 |
[9]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/14 16:30 |
16 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Сталь Ныса
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/06 11:30 |
15 |
[9]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/02 20:00 |
14 |
[10]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/30 13:45 |
13 |
[4]
Алурон Варта Заверце
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 16:30 |
12 |
[2]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Слепск Сувалки
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 16:30 |
11 |
[2]
Projekt Warszawa
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/05 20:00 |
10 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Трефл Гданьск
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/02 19:30 |
9 |
[7]
LUK Lublin
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/25 19:30 |
8 |
[1]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Купрум Любин
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|