03/26 18:00 |
26 |
[8]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
Дротт Хальмштад
[6]
|
L |
37-39
|
03/18 18:30 |
25 |
[3]
Skanela IF
v
Тюресё Гандбол
[8]
|
L |
32-27
|
03/16 14:00 |
25 |
Skanela IF
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/02 15:15 |
24 |
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ГК ОВ Хельсингборг
|
W |
32-25
|
02/24 13:00 |
23 |
Редбергслидс ИК
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
L |
28-25
|
02/17 15:15 |
22 |
[8]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
Anderstorps HK
[10]
|
W |
32-31
|
02/10 16:15 |
21 |
[10]
Kungalvs HK
v
Тюресё Гандбол
[8]
|
D |
26-26
|
02/03 15:15 |
20 |
[7]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ИФК Карлскруна
[8] |
L |
28-29
|
01/27 14:00 |
19 |
ИФК Истад ГК
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
W |
24-30
|
01/20 15:15 |
18 |
[7]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ГК Винслов
[6]
|
L |
27-28
|
01/13 15:15 |
17 |
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ГК Варберг
|
L |
27-28
|
12/30 15:00 |
16 |
ЛИФ Линдесберг
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
L |
34-27
|
12/21 18:00 |
15 |
[8]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
VasterasIrsta HF
[4]
|
W |
35-23
|
12/16 14:00 |
14 |
[12]
ГК Торсланда Элит
v
Тюресё Гандбол
[6]
|
L |
29-24
|
12/09 15:15 |
13 |
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ГК Торсланда Элит
|
W |
30-25
|
12/02 14:00 |
12 |
Дротт Хальмштад
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
L |
29-27
|
11/24 18:00 |
11 |
[9]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ЛИФ Линдесберг
[11]
|
W |
36-20
|
11/18 15:15 |
10 |
Anderstorps HK
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
W |
27-31
|
11/11 15:15 |
9 |
Тюресё Гандбол
v
Редбергслидс ИК
|
W |
33-27
|
10/29 14:00 |
8 |
ГК Винслов
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
L |
34-30
|
10/24 16:00 |
7 |
[10]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ИФК Истад ГК
[14]
|
L |
33-34
|
10/21 12:00 |
6 |
ГК ОВ Хельсингборг
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
L |
27-24
|
10/14 13:00 |
5 |
ГК Варберг
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
L |
30-27
|
10/07 14:15 |
4 |
Тюресё Гандбол
v
Skanela IF
|
D |
30-30
|
09/30 14:00 |
3 |
ИФК Карлскруна
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
W |
22-27
|
09/23 14:15 |
2 |
Тюресё Гандбол
v
Kungalvs HK
|
L |
33-40
|
09/16 15:00 |
1 |
VasterasIrsta HF
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
D |
34-34
|
03/24 18:00 |
26 |
[10]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
ГК Карлскруна
[2]
|
L |
25-45
|
03/18 14:00 |
25 |
АИК
v
Тюресё Гандбол
|
D |
27-27
|
03/02 18:00 |
24 |
[11]
Тюресё Гандбол
v
Римбо ГК Руслаген
[13]
|
W |
43-31
|