04/26 18:30 |
1 |
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Swieqi Utd
|
D |
1-1
|
04/21 14:30 |
1 |
Мсида Сент-Джозеф
v
Фгура Юнайтед
|
D |
2-2
|
04/14 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Зейтун Коринтианс
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 12:00 |
1 |
ФК Таршин Райнбоус
v
Фгура Юнайтед
|
W |
0-1
|
03/16 15:30 |
1 |
[1]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Лия Атлетик
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 15:30 |
1 |
[7]
Сент-Андрус
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/02 15:30 |
1 |
[1]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
ФК Лука
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/17 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
ФК Зеббудж Рейнджерс
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/10 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Attard
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/03 18:30 |
15 |
[14]
ФК Зеббудж Рейнджерс
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/28 13:00 |
14 |
[11]
Зейтун Коринтианс
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/20 15:30 |
13 |
[4]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Swieqi Utd
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/07 13:00 |
12 |
[8]
Сенглеа Атлетик
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[4]
|
D |
3-3
|
12/17 15:30 |
11 |
[3]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
ФК Мелита Сент-Джулианс
[2]
|
D |
4-4
|
12/09 13:00 |
10 |
[14]
Attard
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/02 15:30 |
9 |
[4]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Лия Атлетик
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 13:00 |
8 |
[10]
ФК Лука
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 17:00 |
7 |
[4]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Заббар Сент-Патрик ФК
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/28 11:30 |
6 |
[1]
ФК Зуррик
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/24 19:00 |
5 |
[4]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
ФК Марса
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/21 15:30 |
4 |
[16]
Мсида Сент-Джозеф
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/30 13:00 |
3 |
[4]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Пьета Хотспур
[5]
|
L |
0-4
|
09/24 16:00 |
2 |
[11]
ФК Таршин Райнбоус
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/17 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Сент-Андрус
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/23 13:00 |
11 |
Лия Атлетик
v
Фгура Юнайтед
|
L |
4-2
|
04/16 12:00 |
10 |
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Сент-Андрус
|
W |
2-0
|
04/05 18:30 |
9 |
ФК Кренди
v
Фгура Юнайтед
|
W |
1-2
|
03/31 12:00 |
8 |
[3]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
Attard
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/11 13:00 |
7 |
[12]
Витториоза Старс
v
Фгура Юнайтед
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/04 13:00 |
6 |
[1]
Фгура Юнайтед
v
ФК Сан-Гванн
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|