06/04 15:00 |
- |
Вулвз Радотин
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
|
W |
85-89
|
06/03 15:30 |
- |
Сокол Пражский
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
|
L |
97-75
|
05/27 14:00 |
- |
Висока-над-Лабем
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
|
L |
89-67
|
05/26 18:00 |
- |
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Висока-над-Лабем
|
L |
63-70
|
04/02 13:30 |
8 |
[10]
Высочина
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[10] |
L |
72-71
|
03/26 15:00 |
7 |
[9]
Снакс Острава
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[10] |
L |
115-57
|
03/17 19:00 |
6 |
[8]
Пардубице 2
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[10] |
L |
89-64
|
03/12 17:00 |
5 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Орли Простеёв
[7]
|
W |
63-61
|
03/05 17:00 |
4 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Высочина
[10]
|
W |
56-50
|
02/26 17:00 |
3 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Снакс Острава
[9]
|
L |
67-76
|
02/19 17:00 |
2 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Пардубице 2
[8]
|
L |
67-70
|
02/10 18:00 |
1 |
[7]
Орли Простеёв
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[10] |
W |
58-60
|
01/29 17:00 |
18 |
Левхарти Хомутов
v
Gba Sojky Pelhrimov
|
L |
DBFA
|
01/22 17:00 |
17 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Линкс Либерец
[7] |
L |
59-83
|
01/19 18:30 |
10 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
УСК Прага B
[8]
|
L |
61-90
|
01/13 18:00 |
16 |
[5]
Славой БК Литомерице
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[10] |
L |
89-61
|
01/08 17:00 |
15 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Polabi
[5]
|
L |
56-94
|
12/12 17:45 |
14 |
[8]
Сокол Пражский
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[10] |
L |
77-51
|
12/08 19:00 |
13 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Сокол Писек
[1]
|
L |
55-129
|
12/04 17:00 |
12 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Лайонс Дж. Градец
[2]
|
L |
59-86
|
11/27 18:00 |
7 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Славой БК Литомерице
[5]
|
L |
64-74
|
11/25 18:00 |
11 |
[4]
Локомотив Пльзень
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[10] |
L |
89-72
|
11/20 17:00 |
10 |
Gba Sojky Pelhrimov
v
УСК Прага B
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/13 17:00 |
9 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Левхарти Хомутов
[9]
|
L |
81-84
|
11/04 18:30 |
8 |
Линкс Либерец
v
Gba Sojky Pelhrimov
|
L |
DBFA
|
10/30 17:00 |
7 |
[7]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Славой БК Литомерице
[5]
|
D |
Postponed
|
10/23 15:30 |
6 |
[5]
Polabi
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[9] |
L |
102-57
|
10/16 16:00 |
5 |
[10]
Сойки Пельгржимов
v
Сокол Пражский
[9] |
W |
61-48
|
10/09 15:00 |
4 |
[6]
Сокол Писек
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[9] |
L |
120-48
|
09/30 17:00 |
3 |
[1]
Лайонс Дж. Градец
v
Сойки Пельгржимов
[8] |
L |
102-60
|