04/18 18:00 |
30 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
ФК Торунь
|
L |
5-8
|
04/03 18:00 |
29 |
Футзал Лешно
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
8-0
|
03/30 15:45 |
28 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Пяст Гливице
|
L |
1-3
|
03/23 15:00 |
27 |
Ун. Вилянув
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
W |
1-4
|
03/17 16:00 |
26 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Клирекс Хожув
|
L |
2-5
|
03/10 13:00 |
25 |
Widzew Lodz
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
5-1
|
03/03 16:00 |
24 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Дреман Компраччице
|
W |
4-1
|
02/28 19:00 |
23 |
Констракт Любава
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
12-0
|
02/17 15:00 |
22 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
5-2
|
02/12 17:15 |
21 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Eurobus Przemysl
|
L |
1-3
|
01/27 15:00 |
20 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Sosnica Gliwice
|
W |
3-1
|
01/24 19:00 |
19 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Легия Варшава
|
D |
3-3
|
01/20 17:00 |
18 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
4-1
|
01/10 19:00 |
17 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
W |
7-0
|
01/07 11:00 |
16 |
БСФ ABJ Бохня
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
7-5
|
12/09 19:00 |
15 |
ФК Торунь
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
W |
1-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
14 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Футзал Лешно
|
L |
3-6
|
11/26 17:00 |
13 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
5-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
12 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Ун. Вилянув
|
L |
3-4
|
11/15 17:00 |
11 |
Клирекс Хожув
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
W |
0-4
|
11/12 16:00 |
10 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Widzew Lodz
|
L |
2-7
|
11/05 17:00 |
9 |
Дреман Компраччице
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
9-4
|
10/31 17:00 |
8 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Констракт Любава
|
D |
5-5
|
10/29 16:00 |
8 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Констракт Любава
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/22 15:00 |
7 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
7-5
|
10/18 16:00 |
6 |
Eurobus Przemysl
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
5-4
|
10/16 16:00 |
5 |
Sosnica Gliwice
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
D |
2-2
|
09/30 16:00 |
4 |
Легия Варшава
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
L |
6-2
|
09/24 15:00 |
3 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
2-4
|
09/09 16:00 |
2 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
W |
4-6
|