10/27 12:00 |
14 |
IK Sirius FK
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
|
L |
6-0
|
10/21 11:00 |
13 |
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Skovde AIK
|
W |
2-0
|
10/10 18:15 |
12 |
[4]
IFK Lidingo
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[6]
|
D |
3-3
|
09/29 11:00 |
10 |
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
FC Djursholm
|
L |
1-3
|
09/22 13:00 |
9 |
Atvidabergs
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
|
L |
5-0
|
09/15 11:00 |
8 |
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Sundsvall
|
W |
4-3
|
09/09 12:00 |
7 |
[6]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
IK Sirius FK
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/02 12:00 |
6 |
Skovde AIK
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
|
W |
1-2
|
08/25 09:00 |
5 |
[7]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
IFK Lidingo
[3]
|
D |
4-4
|
08/14 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
FC Djursholm
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[7]
|
L |
4-3
|
08/08 16:00 |
2 |
[7]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Atvidabergs
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/04 12:00 |
1 |
Sundsvall
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
|
L |
6-1
|
06/29 16:30 |
13 |
[8]
Orebro
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
06/26 17:00 |
12 |
Atvidabergs
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
|
L |
3-2
|
06/17 12:00 |
11 |
[12]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
FC Djursholm
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
06/09 11:00 |
10 |
[1]
Хаммарбю U19
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[11]
|
L |
7-0
|
06/03 12:00 |
9 |
[9]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
IK Sirius FK
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/27 12:00 |
8 |
[4]
Solna
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/20 11:00 |
7 |
[12]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Sundsvall
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/11 18:00 |
6 |
[9]
IFK Lidingo
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
05/06 12:15 |
5 |
[16]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Skovde AIK
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
04/28 13:00 |
4 |
Djurgarden
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
|
L |
6-1
|
04/22 16:00 |
3 |
[15]
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Taby
[12]
|
L |
0-4
|
04/13 17:30 |
2 |
[16]
Vasalunds
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/07 12:00 |
1 |
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Brommapojkarna U19
|
L |
0-5
|
10/14 12:00 |
26 |
ФК Соллентуна U19
v
Vasalunds
|
W |
10-2
|
10/06 17:00 |
25 |
[10]
Orebro
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/01 12:00 |
24 |
[12]
Sollentuna
v
IFK Lidingo
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/24 12:00 |
23 |
[12]
Sollentuna
v
Gefle IF
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/16 14:00 |
22 |
Brommapojkarna U19
v
ФК Соллентуна U19
|
L |
3-1
|