05/21 15:00 |
10 |
ФК Похрони
v
ФК Сеница
|
L |
1-0
|
05/14 15:00 |
9 |
[4]
ФК Сеница
v
АС Тренчин
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/30 16:00 |
8 |
ФК Сеница
v
ФК ВиОн Злате-Моравце
|
D |
0-0
|
04/23 16:00 |
7 |
[3]
МФК Земплин Михаловце
v
ФК Сеница
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/16 16:00 |
6 |
[2]
ФК Сеница
v
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/09 16:00 |
5 |
[4]
ФК Сеница
v
ФК Похрони
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/02 16:00 |
4 |
[5]
ФК ВиОн Злате-Моравце
v
ФК Сеница
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/19 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
АС Тренчин
v
ФК Сеница
[1]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/12 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
ФК Сеница
v
МФК Земплин Михаловце
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/05 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
v
ФК Сеница
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/26 16:00 |
22 |
[9]
МФК Земплин Михаловце
v
ФК Сеница
[8]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
21 |
[8]
ФК Сеница
v
ФК Серед
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/12 14:00 |
20 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
ФК Сеница
[7]
|
L |
5-0
|
12/18 14:00 |
19 |
[7]
ФК Сеница
v
АС Тренчин
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/11 14:00 |
18 |
[12]
ФК Похрони
v
ФК Сеница
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/04 14:00 |
17 |
[9]
ФК Сеница
v
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/30 14:00 |
16 |
[9]
ФК Сеница
v
МСК Жилина
[5]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/20 14:00 |
15 |
[5]
Дунайска Стреда
v
ФК Сеница
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/06 14:00 |
14 |
[8]
ФК Сеница
v
ФК ВиОн Злате-Моравце
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/29 15:00 |
13 |
[2]
Спартак-Трнава
v
ФК Сеница
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/23 16:00 |
12 |
[8]
ФК Сеница
v
ММФК Ружомберок
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/16 16:00 |
11 |
[8]
ФК Сеница
v
МФК Земплин Михаловце
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/02 16:00 |
10 |
[9]
ФК Серед
v
ФК Сеница
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/25 16:00 |
9 |
[5]
ФК Сеница
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/18 16:00 |
8 |
[4]
АС Тренчин
v
ФК Сеница
[5]
|
D |
3-3
|
09/11 16:00 |
7 |
[5]
ФК Сеница
v
ФК Похрони
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/28 16:00 |
6 |
[12]
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
v
ФК Сеница
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/22 16:00 |
5 |
[3]
МСК Жилина
v
ФК Сеница
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/14 16:00 |
4 |
[6]
ФК Сеница
v
Дунайска Стреда
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 18:00 |
3 |
[12]
ФК ВиОн Злате-Моравце
v
ФК Сеница
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|