03/31 12:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Кафр-Касем Шоуа
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
L |
3-2
|
03/15 16:30 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хакоах Амидар Рамат-Ган
|
L |
0-2
|
03/08 13:30 |
- |
Бейтар Петах-Тиква
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 19:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Ганей-Тиква
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
W |
0-4
|
02/24 11:30 |
- |
Маккаби Амишав Петах-Тиква
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
L |
2-1
|
02/16 17:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Цеирей тира
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
W |
1-2
|
02/02 17:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хапоэль Рамат Израиль
|
W |
6-2
|
01/29 18:30 |
- |
Хаматеш Румор Гиватаям
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
W |
0-1
|
01/18 17:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Ирони Бейт Даган
|
D |
1-1
|
01/15 17:30 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хапоэль Махане Иегуда
|
D |
0-0
|
01/06 09:45 |
- |
Бейтар Рамат-Ган
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
W |
1-3
|
12/28 17:30 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хапоэль Ход-ха-Шарон
|
W |
4-1
|
12/22 17:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хапоэль Кафр-Касем Шоуа
|
W |
3-0
|
12/15 18:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хапоэль Кирьят Оно
|
W |
2-1
|
12/10 17:40 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хапоэль Азор
|
W |
3-1
|
11/12 19:00 |
- |
Хакоах Амидар Рамат-Ган
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 17:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Бейтар Петах-Тиква
|
W |
2-0
|
11/05 17:40 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хапоэль Ганей-Тиква
|
W |
2-1
|
10/31 17:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Маккаби Амишав Петах-Тиква
|
W |
3-1
|
10/15 17:30 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
W |
1-0
|
10/11 17:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Рамат Израиль
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
W |
1-6
|
10/06 16:30 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Хаматеш Румор Гиватаям
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Ирони Бейт Даган
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 09:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Махане Иегуда
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
W |
0-1
|
09/16 12:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Бейтар Рамат-Ган
|
W |
2-1
|
09/09 09:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Ход-ха-Шарон
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
L |
2-1
|
09/08 16:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Маккаби Ирони Сдерот
|
D |
1-1
|
03/25 09:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
Ирони Модиин
|
D |
1-1
|
03/20 17:00 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
МС Иерусалим
|
W |
1-0
|