05/04 12:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
4-1
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Tatgrad Bugulma
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 10:30 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Alabuga-Elabuga
|
L |
2-4
|
09/09 13:00 |
- |
Strela Kazan
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
4-0
|
08/19 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Smena Kazan
|
L |
2-7
|
08/12 16:00 |
- |
Maksat Kazan
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
10-3
|
07/15 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Elmet Almetevsk
|
L |
1-3
|
07/08 10:00 |
- |
Alabuga-Elabuga
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
2-0
|
07/01 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Strela Kazan
|
W |
2-1
|
06/24 13:00 |
- |
Smena Kazan
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
16-0
|
06/18 14:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Dinamo Kazan FC
|
W |
4-3
|
05/28 14:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Труд Чистополь
|
L |
2-3
|
05/07 12:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Maksat Kazan
|
L |
0-1
|
04/22 13:00 |
- |
Nefis Kazan
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
5-0
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan FC
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
W |
0-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Труд Чистополь
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
1-0
|
09/03 12:00 |
- |
Strela Kazan
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
W |
2-3
|
08/14 12:00 |
- |
Шинник Нижнекамск
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
3-1
|
07/24 11:00 |
- |
Tatgrad Bugulma
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
D |
0-0
|
06/26 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Делин Ижевск
|
W |
2-1
|
06/12 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
D |
0-0
|
05/29 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Шинник Нижнекамск
|
L |
1-2
|
05/08 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Neftyanik Bugulma
|
L |
1-4
|
02/20 09:30 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Ssha Almetevska Almetevsk
|
L |
0-2
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Sshor Vahitovski Rayon
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
1-0
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Ssh 3 Avangard
v
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
|
L |
3-1
|
09/12 13:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Sshor Vahitovski Rayon
|
W |
3-2
|
07/11 11:00 |
- |
Камаз Набережные Челны 2
v
Ssha Almetevska Almetevsk
|
D |
0-0
|