04/28 16:00 |
32 |
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
ММТС Квидзын
|
W |
33-28
|
04/21 16:00 |
48 |
[6]
МКС Калиш
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[7]
|
L |
27-22
|
04/14 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
Висла Плоцк
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[7]
|
L |
21-20
|
04/07 13:10 |
3 |
[7]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Висла Плоцк
[2]
|
L |
28-37
|
04/01 13:00 |
26 |
[7]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
МКС Калиш
[6]
|
W |
27-24
|
03/24 15:00 |
25 |
[13]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[7]
|
L |
36-28
|
03/20 17:00 |
24 |
[7]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Хробры Глогув
[4]
|
L |
26-27
|
03/04 17:00 |
23 |
[12]
Заглембе Любин
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[7]
|
W |
29-32
|
02/24 17:00 |
22 |
[7]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
КПР Легионово
[13]
|
W |
39-33
|
02/17 15:00 |
21 |
[2]
ГК Кельце
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[7]
|
L |
37-23
|
02/10 17:00 |
20 |
[8]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
ММТС Квидзын
[10]
|
W |
32-31
|
02/07 19:30 |
19 |
[7]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[10]
|
W |
26-27
|
02/03 17:00 |
18 |
[1]
Висла Плоцк
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[9]
|
L |
39-21
|
12/18 17:00 |
17 |
[11]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[5]
|
W |
35-34
|
12/14 19:00 |
16 |
[11]
КС Пётрковианин
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[10]
|
L |
29-28
|
12/03 15:00 |
14 |
[4]
Гурник Забже
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[8]
|
L |
30-26
|
11/25 17:00 |
13 |
[11]
МКС Калиш
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[7]
|
L |
28-22
|
11/20 17:00 |
12 |
[9]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
[13]
|
W |
30-28
|
11/15 17:00 |
15 |
[12]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Unia Tarnow
[7]
|
W |
27-24
|
11/10 17:00 |
11 |
[3]
Хробры Глогув
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[10]
|
L |
36-31
|
10/22 14:00 |
10 |
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Заглембе Любин
|
L |
26-27
|
10/14 16:00 |
9 |
[14]
КПР Легионово
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[10]
|
W |
25-31
|
10/06 16:00 |
8 |
[8]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
ГК Кельце
[2]
|
L |
27-38
|
10/01 14:00 |
7 |
[8]
ММТС Квидзын
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[7]
|
L |
37-36
|
09/23 16:00 |
6 |
[9]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[6]
|
W |
28-27
|
09/16 16:00 |
5 |
[8]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Висла Плоцк
[1]
|
L |
23-31
|
09/12 16:00 |
4 |
[5]
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[8]
|
L |
30-28
|
09/06 18:00 |
3 |
[9]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
КС Пётрковианин
[14]
|
W |
29-25
|
09/02 14:00 |
2 |
[9]
Unia Tarnow
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[12]
|
W |
25-28
|
08/30 16:00 |
1 |
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Гурник Забже
|
L |
23-32
|