08/27 14:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
СКА-Нева
|
L |
1-2
|
08/26 16:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-2
|
08/25 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
0-1
|
08/24 16:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-2
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Горняк Учалы
|
L |
3-4
|
08/19 09:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
HC Norilsk
|
W |
6-2
|
08/17 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Zvezda Moscow
|
L |
3-4
|
08/16 16:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-2
|
08/15 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Барс
|
W |
3-1
|
08/05 12:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
4-3
|
08/04 10:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
5-3
|
08/29 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
СКА-Нева
|
L |
3-4
|
08/28 16:00 |
- |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
1-2
|
08/27 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
АКМ Новомосковск
|
W |
5-1
|
08/26 16:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
2-3
|
08/25 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
0-3
|
07/29 12:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Юность Минск
|
W |
1-0
|
07/28 16:00 |
- |
Неман Гродно
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-2
|
07/22 13:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Гомель
|
L |
2-3
|
08/30 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
4-3
|
08/28 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
AKM
|
W |
4-2
|
08/27 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
СКА-Нева
|
W |
1-0
|
08/26 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
4-3
|
08/20 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Лада Тольятти
|
L |
1-4
|
08/19 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
1-3
|
08/18 16:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
4-3
|
08/17 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
1-2
|
07/27 15:07 |
- |
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
4-2
|
07/26 15:15 |
- |
Юность Минск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
1-2
|
07/24 14:00 |
- |
Гомель
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
1-7
|