Stadium: George Andrews Reserve Round: 8
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Саут Мельбурн | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26 : 10 | 29 | ||
2 | Гейдельберг Юнайтед | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27 : 8 | 26 | ||
3 | Авондейл | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 26 | ||
4 | Хьюм Сити | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | Оукли Кэннонс | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 26 | ||
6 | ФК Порт Мельбурн | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Данденонг Сити | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 16 | ||
8 | Мельбурн Найтс | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 14 | ||
9 | Грин Галли | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 14 | ||
10 | Алтона Мэджик | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 13 | ||
11 | Данденонг Тандер | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 28 | 12 | ||
12 | Маннингем Юнайтед Блюс | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17 : 32 | 9 | ||
13 | Сент-Олбанс Сэйнтс | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 : 28 | 7 | ||
14 | ФК Морелэнд Сити | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 : 29 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оукли Кэннонс | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 21 | ||
2 | ФК Порт Мельбурн | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Хьюм Сити | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
4 | Гейдельберг Юнайтед | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 13 | ||
5 | Грин Галли | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Саут Мельбурн | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
7 | Авондейл | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Сент-Олбанс Сэйнтс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Маннингем Юнайтед Блюс | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 6 | ||
10 | Алтона Мэджик | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
11 | Мельбурн Найтс | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 5 | ||
12 | Данденонг Сити | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | Данденонг Тандер | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 17 | 3 | ||
14 | ФК Морелэнд Сити | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 12 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Саут Мельбурн | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 19 | ||
2 | Авондейл | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 10 | 19 | ||
3 | Гейдельберг Юнайтед | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | Хьюм Сити | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Данденонг Сити | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 13 | 11 | ||
6 | Мельбурн Найтс | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
7 | Данденонг Тандер | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Алтона Мэджик | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 15 | 7 | ||
9 | ФК Порт Мельбурн | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Оукли Кэннонс | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
11 | Грин Галли | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 4 | ||
12 | Маннингем Юнайтед Блюс | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 18 | 3 | ||
13 | Сент-Олбанс Сэйнтс | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 : 22 | 1 | ||
14 | ФК Морелэнд Сити | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |