Stadium: Sportova hala SPU Round: 10
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Свидник | 15 | 5 | 52 : 19 | 47 | ||
2 | Slavia SPU Nitra | 5 | 15 | 19 : 48 | 15 | ||
3 | КОП Тренчин | 4 | 16 | 15 : 49 | 12 | ||
4 | Банска-Бистрица | 3 | 17 | 13 : 53 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВКП Братислава | 15 | 5 | 52 : 19 | 47 | ||
2 | Спартак Комарно | 14 | 6 | 49 : 28 | 40 | ||
3 | Прешов | 12 | 8 | 38 : 30 | 36 | ||
4 | Спартак ВКП Миява | 12 | 8 | 41 : 33 | 34 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Комарно | 12 | 2 | 38 : 14 | 33 | ||
2 | Прешов | 10 | 4 | 32 : 15 | 31 | ||
3 | Спартак ВКП Миява | 10 | 4 | 31 : 19 | 28 | ||
4 | ВКП Братислава | 9 | 5 | 34 : 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Славия Свидник | 9 | 5 | 34 : 19 | 29 | ||
6 | Slavia SPU Nitra | 3 | 11 | 12 : 34 | 9 | ||
7 | КОП Тренчин | 2 | 12 | 8 : 37 | 6 | ||
8 | Банска-Бистрица | 1 | 13 | 6 : 40 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Champions round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Свидник | 8 | 2 | 27 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | Slavia SPU Nitra | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 12 | ||
3 | КОП Тренчин | 3 | 7 | 9 : 22 | 9 | ||
4 | Банска-Бистрица | 2 | 8 | 7 : 26 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Комарно | 9 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 24 | ||
2 | ВКП Братислава | 8 | 2 | 27 : 7 | 25 | ||
3 | Спартак ВКП Миява | 8 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 21 | ||
4 | Прешов | 7 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Комарно | 7 | 0 | 21 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Спартак ВКП Миява | 6 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Славия Свидник | 5 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
4 | ВКП Братислава | 5 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
5 | Прешов | 5 | 2 | 15 : 7 | 15 | ||
6 | Slavia SPU Nitra | 2 | 5 | 9 : 15 | 6 | ||
7 | КОП Тренчин | 2 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 6 | ||
8 | Банска-Бистрица | 1 | 6 | 4 : 19 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Champions round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Свидник | 7 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 22 | ||
2 | Банска-Бистрица | 1 | 9 | 6 : 27 | 3 | ||
3 | КОП Тренчин | 1 | 9 | 6 : 27 | 3 | ||
4 | Slavia SPU Nitra | 1 | 9 | 4 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВКП Братислава | 7 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 22 | ||
2 | Спартак Комарно | 5 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 16 | ||
3 | Прешов | 5 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
4 | Спартак ВКП Миява | 4 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Прешов | 5 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | Спартак Комарно | 5 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 14 | ||
3 | ВКП Братислава | 4 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Славия Свидник | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 13 | ||
5 | Спартак ВКП Миява | 4 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
6 | Slavia SPU Nitra | 1 | 6 | 3 : 19 | 3 | ||
7 | Банска-Бистрица | 0 | 7 | 2 : 21 | 0 | ||
8 | КОП Тренчин | 0 | 7 | 2 : 21 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Champions round | |
Qualifying round |