Stadium: Futbalovy stadion Castkovce Round: 26
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 14 | 5 | 5 | 48 : 26 | 47 | |
2 | МФК Стара-Любовня | 15 | 5 | 6 | 54 : 32 | 47 | |
3 | Одева Липаны | 13 | 3 | 9 | 49 : 32 | 42 | |
4 | МФК Снина | 11 | 8 | 6 | 49 : 39 | 41 | |
5 | ФК Славия Кошице | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45 : 38 | 41 | |
6 | ФТК Филяково | 11 | 7 | 6 | 35 : 31 | 40 | |
7 | Римавска-Собота | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41 : 36 | 35 | |
8 | МФК Вранов-над-Топлёу | 10 | 4 | 10 | 51 : 44 | 34 | |
9 | СК Новоград Лученец | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 : 39 | 33 | |
10 | Наместово | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37 : 45 | 31 | |
11 | Баник Калиново | 9 | 3 | 12 | 41 : 44 | 30 | |
12 | МСК Спишске Подхрадие | 7 | 7 | 11 | 39 : 44 | 28 | |
13 | ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе | 7 | 3 | 15 | 30 : 46 | 24 | |
14 | Партизан Бардеёв | 6 | 5 | 14 | 34 : 54 | 23 | |
15 | ФК Свидник | 5 | 4 | 15 | 33 : 67 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Стара-Любовня | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 8 | 35 | |
2 | Одева Липаны | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 12 | 31 | |
3 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 28 | |
4 | МФК Снина | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 17 | 27 | |
5 | Римавска-Собота | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 6 | 25 | |
6 | МФК Вранов-над-Топлёу | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 21 | 24 | |
7 | Баник Калиново | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 19 | 24 | |
8 | ФК Славия Кошице | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 23 | |
9 | Наместово | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 23 | |
10 | ФТК Филяково | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 21 | |
11 | ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 21 | |
12 | МСК Спишске Подхрадие | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 18 | |
13 | СК Новоград Лученец | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 17 | |
14 | ФК Свидник | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 16 | |
15 | Партизан Бардеёв | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 19 | |
2 | ФТК Филяково | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 19 | |
3 | ФК Славия Кошице | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 18 | |
4 | СК Новоград Лученец | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 16 | |
5 | МФК Стара-Любовня | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 15 | |
6 | МФК Снина | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 14 | |
7 | Одева Липаны | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 11 | |
8 | МФК Вранов-над-Топлёу | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 10 | |
9 | Римавска-Собота | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 30 | 10 | |
10 | МСК Спишске Подхрадие | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | |
11 | Наместово | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 33 | 8 | |
12 | Партизан Бардеёв | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 : 33 | 7 | |
13 | Баник Калиново | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 : 25 | 6 | |
14 | ФК Свидник | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 48 | 3 | |
15 | ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 : 34 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 42 : 28 | 53 | ||
2 | Слован Галанта | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40 : 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Середь | 14 | 7 | 6 | 51 : 26 | 49 | ||
4 | Фомат Мартин | 13 | 7 | 7 | 47 : 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Слован Дусло Шаля | 12 | 9 | 6 | 49 : 34 | 45 | ||
6 | ФК КОВО Белуша | 13 | 6 | 8 | 43 : 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Академия РСК Хамсик | 11 | 11 | 5 | 38 : 23 | 44 | ||
8 | OFK Banik Lehota | 10 | 7 | 10 | 39 : 37 | 37 | ||
9 | Рача Братислава | 9 | 9 | 9 | 35 : 29 | 36 | ||
10 | ФК Малацки | 9 | 9 | 9 | 34 : 29 | 36 | ||
11 | Йеднота Банова | 7 | 10 | 10 | 32 : 35 | 31 | ||
12 | Подконице | 7 | 8 | 11 | 42 : 53 | 29 | ||
13 | ТИ Дружственик Вельке Лудинце | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 39 | 27 | ||
14 | ОК Частковце | 6 | 8 | 12 | 34 : 46 | 26 | ||
15 | ФК Нове-Место-над-Вагом | 6 | 4 | 17 | 37 : 62 | 22 | ||
16 | ФК Дубница | 3 | 1 | 23 | 26 : 78 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Дусло Шаля | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 14 | 31 | ||
2 | Слован Галанта | 8 | 5 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 29 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 28 | ||
4 | Фомат Мартин | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | OFK Banik Lehota | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 14 | 25 | ||
6 | Рача Братислава | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 24 | ||
7 | Середь | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 13 | 22 | ||
8 | Подконице | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 : 18 | 22 | ||
9 | Академия РСК Хамсик | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
10 | ТИ Дружственик Вельке Лудинце | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 9 | 20 | ||
11 | Йеднота Банова | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 19 | ||
12 | ФК КОВО Белуша | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
13 | ОК Частковце | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
14 | ФК Малацки | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 16 | ||
15 | ФК Нове-Место-над-Вагом | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 15 | ||
16 | ФК Дубница | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 : 33 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Середь | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 27 | ||
2 | ФК КОВО Белуша | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 18 | 26 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 25 | ||
4 | Академия РСК Хамсик | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21 : 12 | 23 | ||
5 | Слован Галанта | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | ФК Малацки | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 20 | ||
7 | Фомат Мартин | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 21 | 19 | ||
8 | Слован Дусло Шаля | 2 | 8 | 3 | 17 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | Йеднота Банова | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | Рача Братислава | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 12 | ||
11 | OFK Banik Lehota | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | ОК Частковце | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 8 | ||
13 | Подконице | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19 : 35 | 7 | ||
14 | ТИ Дружственик Вельке Лудинце | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 7 | ||
15 | ФК Нове-Место-над-Вагом | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 32 | 7 | ||
16 | ФК Дубница | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 : 45 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |