Stadium: Ямткрафт Арена Round: 25
Referee: Fredrik Oppong Home Manager: Магнус Пауэлл Away Manager: Магнус Хаглунд
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | Дегерфорс | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 19 | ||
3 | ФК Эстер | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс БК | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 19 | ||
5 | Сандвикен ИФ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 18 | ||
6 | ИК Браге | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 18 | ||
7 | ФФ Треллеборг | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 15 | ||
8 | АИК Шёвде | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 15 | ||
9 | Хельсингборг | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 14 | ||
10 | Ефле ИФ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 13 | ||
11 | ИК Оддевольд | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | ||
12 | СК Эребру | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 12 | ||
13 | ФК Эстерсунд | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 12 | ||
14 | Эргрюте ИС | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 9 | ||
15 | Варберг БоИС | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 9 | ||
16 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 16 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 13 | ||
2 | Дегерфорс | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 | ||
3 | Сандвикен ИФ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | ФК Эстер | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 11 | ||
5 | Утсиктенс БК | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 11 | ||
6 | Ефле ИФ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | СК Эребру | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
8 | ИК Браге | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 10 | ||
9 | ФФ Треллеборг | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | ИК Оддевольд | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
11 | АИК Шёвде | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 8 | ||
12 | ФК Эстерсунд | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 8 | ||
13 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 8 | ||
14 | Варберг БоИС | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
15 | Эргрюте ИС | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | Хельсингборг | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Хельсингборг | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | ФК Эстер | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | ИК Браге | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Утсиктенс БК | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 8 | ||
6 | АИК Шёвде | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 7 | ||
7 | Дегерфорс | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | ФФ Треллеборг | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Сандвикен ИФ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Эргрюте ИС | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | ИК Оддевольд | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
12 | ФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Ефле ИФ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
13 | Варберг БоИС | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
15 | СК Эребру | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
16 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |