Stadium: Стадион под Зобором Round: 20
Home Manager: Ivan Galad Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КФК Комарно | 21 | 4 | 4 | 61 : 24 | 67 | ||
2 | ФК Татран Прешов | 19 | 6 | 4 | 53 : 19 | 63 | ||
3 | ФК Петржалка | 18 | 7 | 4 | 59 : 28 | 61 | ||
4 | ФК Гуменне | 13 | 8 | 8 | 41 : 32 | 47 | ||
5 | МСК Поважска Бистрица | 12 | 11 | 6 | 47 : 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Пухов | 14 | 4 | 11 | 52 : 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Спартак Миява | 11 | 8 | 10 | 40 : 41 | 41 | ||
8 | МСК Жилина B | 12 | 4 | 13 | 56 : 57 | 40 | ||
9 | ФК Татран Липтовски-Микулаш | 12 | 3 | 14 | 48 : 48 | 39 | ||
10 | ФК Похрони | 10 | 6 | 13 | 41 : 50 | 36 | ||
11 | СТК Саморин | 9 | 8 | 12 | 47 : 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Славой Требишов | 10 | 5 | 14 | 34 : 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Слован Братислава Б | 10 | 5 | 14 | 44 : 53 | 35 | ||
14 | OFK MalzОФК Малженицеenice | 6 | 7 | 16 | 34 : 49 | 25 | ||
15 | Дольни-Кубин | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 : 65 | 17 | ||
16 | Спишска-Нова-Вес | 3 | 4 | 22 | 22 : 50 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Татран Прешов | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32 : 7 | 39 | ||
2 | КФК Комарно | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37 : 10 | 36 | ||
3 | ФК Петржалка | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | Спартак Миява | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 20 | 28 | ||
5 | ФК Гуменне | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 10 | 28 | ||
6 | МСК Поважска Бистрица | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 24 | ||
7 | ФК Татран Липтовски-Микулаш | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 25 | 22 | ||
8 | СТК Саморин | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 33 | 22 | ||
9 | МСК Жилина B | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35 : 29 | 22 | ||
10 | ФК Похрони | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Пухов | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 21 | ||
12 | Слован Братислава Б | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 27 | 21 | ||
13 | OFK MalzОФК Малженицеenice | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
14 | Славой Требишов | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 18 | ||
15 | Дольни-Кубин | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | Спишска-Нова-Вес | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 16 | 12 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Петржалка | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 : 18 | 31 | ||
2 | КФК Комарно | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | Пухов | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31 : 27 | 25 | ||
4 | ФК Татран Прешов | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 12 | 24 | ||
5 | МСК Поважска Бистрица | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | ФК Гуменне | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 19 | ||
7 | МСК Жилина B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Славой Требишов | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 17 | ||
9 | ФК Татран Липтовски-Микулаш | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | ФК Похрони | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Слован Братислава Б | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 14 | ||
12 | Спартак Миява | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 13 | ||
13 | СТК Саморин | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 13 | ||
14 | OFK MalzОФК Малженицеenice | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 33 | 6 | ||
15 | Дольни-Кубин | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 : 40 | 4 | ||
16 | Спишска-Нова-Вес | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 34 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |