Weather: Дождливо Stadium: Estadio Francisco Rivera Escobar Pitch: Хороший Round: 9
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Уила | 12 | 0 | 2 | 22 : 6 | 36 | ||
2 | Кукута Депортиво | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | Льянерос | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 13 | 26 | ||
4 | Реал Картахена | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 26 | ||
5 | Унион Магдалена | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | ФК Тайгерс | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 23 | ||
7 | Депортес Киндио | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 20 | ||
8 | Орсомарсо | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
9 | Бока Хуниорс Де Кали | 6 | 0 | 8 | 13 : 17 | 18 | ||
10 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 16 | ||
11 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
12 | ФК Барранкилья | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 15 | ||
13 | Леонес | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 13 | ||
14 | ФК Богота | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 30 | 11 | ||
15 | Реал Сан-Андрес | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 : 29 | 8 | ||
16 | ФК Атлетико Кали | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 : 26 | 5 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Уила | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 21 | ||
2 | Кукута Депортиво | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 17 | ||
2 | Реал Картахена | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 17 | ||
4 | Депортес Киндио | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Льянерос | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
7 | Бока Хуниорс Де Кали | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 12 | ||
8 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Барранкилья | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
10 | ФК Тайгерс | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
11 | Унион Магдалена | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 9 | ||
12 | Орсомарсо | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 8 | ||
13 | Реал Сан-Андрес | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 8 | ||
14 | ФК Богота | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | Леонес | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 5 | ||
16 | ФК Атлетико Кали | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 : 15 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Унион Магдалена | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
2 | Атлетико Уила | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Льянерос | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
4 | ФК Тайгерс | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Орсомарсо | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
6 | Кукута Депортиво | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
7 | Реал Картахена | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Леонес | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Депортес Киндио | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
10 | Бока Хуниорс Де Кали | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Барранкилья | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
12 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
13 | ФК Атлетико Кали | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 5 | ||
14 | ФК Богота | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 18 | 5 | ||
15 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
16 | Реал Сан-Андрес | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 0 |
Next group phase |