PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Шкупи Скопье | 16 | 10 | 4 | 40 : 20 | 58 | ||
2 | Шкендия Тетово | 16 | 10 | 4 | 51 : 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Струга Трим-Лум | 18 | 4 | 8 | 52 : 31 | 58 | ||
4 | Тиквес Кавадарчи | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38 : 35 | 42 | ||
5 | ФК Силекс | 10 | 11 | 9 | 33 : 36 | 41 | ||
6 | ФК Гостивар | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31 : 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Работнички Скопье | 11 | 5 | 14 | 26 : 31 | 38 | ||
8 | Академия Пандев | 10 | 7 | 13 | 28 : 29 | 37 | ||
9 | Воска Спорт | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34 : 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Вардар Скопье | 9 | 5 | 16 | 24 : 40 | 32 | ||
11 | Македония Гёрче Петров | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24 : 37 | 26 | ||
12 | Брегалница Стипp | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24 : 46 | 26 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Шкупи Скопье | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 7 | 41 | ||
2 | Шкендия Тетово | 11 | 5 | 0 | 34 : 10 | 38 | ||
3 | Струга Трим-Лум | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 : 15 | 35 | ||
4 | Тиквес Кавадарчи | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 16 | 34 | ||
5 | ФК Силекс | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 30 | ||
6 | Академия Пандев | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 6 | 28 | ||
7 | ФК Гостивар | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 27 | ||
8 | Работнички Скопье | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 7 | 27 | ||
9 | Брегалница Стипp | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 23 | ||
10 | Воска Спорт | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 20 | ||
11 | Вардар Скопье | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 20 | ||
12 | Македония Гёрче Петров | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 13 | 18 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Струга Трим-Лум | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 16 | 23 | ||
2 | Шкендия Тетово | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 20 | ||
3 | ФК Шкупи Скопье | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 17 | ||
4 | Воска Спорт | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 17 | ||
5 | ФК Гостивар | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 13 | ||
6 | Вардар Скопье | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 25 | 12 | ||
7 | Работнички Скопье | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 11 | ||
8 | ФК Силекс | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 11 | ||
9 | Академия Пандев | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 23 | 9 | ||
10 | Тиквес Кавадарчи | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 19 | 8 | ||
11 | Македония Гёрче Петров | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 24 | 8 | ||
12 | Брегалница Стипp | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 : 28 | 3 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |