05/28 11:30 |
54 |
Анастасия Поплавска v Мари-Шарлот Лоннеманн
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/28 11:30 |
54 |
Маюка Аикава v Эмили Кастелейн
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/28 11:10 |
54 |
Сонода, Аяно v Стефани Беловукович
|
7-6,1-6,5-7
|
05/28 11:05 |
54 |
Zuger, Sina v Алмудена С-Л Фернандес
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/28 07:30 |
54 |
Khrustaleva, Anastasiya v Merico, Chiara
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/28 07:30 |
54 |
Стинга, Теодора v Оливия Шимчук
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/28 07:30 |
54 |
Кира Блэкбирд v Kokeladze, Kamilla
|
6-2,0-6,2-6
|
05/28 07:30 |
54 |
Цудзи, Канами v Люси Петрузелова
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/27 09:00 |
54 |
Эмили Кастелейн v Денис Пайкоч
|
5-7,7-5,7-5
|
05/27 09:00 |
54 |
Стефани Беловукович v Иша Бувал
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/27 09:00 |
54 |
Алмудена С-Л Фернандес v Cozzi, Daniela
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/27 09:00 |
54 |
Цудзи, Канами v Бужинска, Александра
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/27 07:30 |
54 |
Ravanini de Souza, Larissa v Kokeladze, Kamilla
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/27 07:30 |
54 |
Уайтхаус, Тайла v Anastasiia Poplavska
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/27 07:30 |
54 |
Люси Петрузелова v Камилла Диас
|
6-3,6-0
|
05/21 10:55 |
54 |
Эна Каевич v Жюстина Писсон
|
7-5,5-7,5-7
|
05/21 10:55 |
54 |
Gogol, Viktoriya v Анн Софи Морандейс
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/21 10:20 |
54 |
Ю, Ми Зуома v Мари-Шарлот Лоннеманн
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/21 10:05 |
54 |
Дария Детковская v Анна Laguza
|
0-6,7-6,6-1
|
05/21 09:10 |
54 |
Мариям Болквадзе v Алина Мхалич
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/21 07:30 |
54 |
Дженнифер Луйхам v Екатерина Дмитриченко
|
3-6,7-5,1-6
|
05/21 07:30 |
54 |
Ирина Лапустина v Дрозд Перейра, Эрика
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/21 07:30 |
54 |
Юлия Куликова v Khrustaleva, Anastasiya
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/20 09:00 |
54 |
Вивиен Сандберг v Анна Laguza
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/20 09:00 |
54 |
Мари Меттрокс v Жюстина Писсон
|
3-6,6-7
|
05/20 07:30 |
54 |
Ирина Лапустина v Ravanini de Souza, Larissa
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/20 07:30 |
54 |
Дария Детковская v Spoljaric, Anamarija
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/20 07:30 |
54 |
Кира Блэкбирд v Дрозд Перейра, Эрика
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/20 07:30 |
54 |
Rastegaeva, Alisa v Алина Мхалич
|
6-3,0-6,1-6
|
05/20 07:30 |
54 |
Му, Шоу На v Gogol, Viktoriya
|
5-7,5-7
|