05/05 08:00 |
29 |
Андрэ Гамиз/Ева Веддер v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
2-6,6-2,10-4
|
05/04 13:25 |
28 |
Андрэ Гамиз/Ева Веддер v Наталья Шабанина/Катерина Цыгурова
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/04 11:40 |
28 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/03 13:25 |
27 |
Kostiuk/Turini v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/03 11:00 |
27 |
Майлин Нуди/Алиса Роббе v Наталья Шабанина/Катерина Цыгурова
|
Walkover
|
05/01 21:00 |
27 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Моник Барри/Пуннин Ковапитуктед
|
Walkover
|
04/30 11:05 |
26 |
Kostiuk/Turini v Covi/Humeniuk
|
7-5,6-1
|
04/30 10:50 |
26 |
Meneguzzo/Monteleone v Наталья Шабанина/Катерина Цыгурова
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/27 09:35 |
29 |
Kubka/Vedder v Элени Кристофи/Сапфо Сакеллариди
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/26 10:40 |
28 |
Kubka/Vedder v Моник Барри/Kovacevic
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/26 09:45 |
28 |
Пуннин Ковапитуктед/Катерина Цыгурова v Элени Кристофи/Сапфо Сакеллариди
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/25 13:30 |
27 |
Milic/Zantedeschi v Элени Кристофи/Сапфо Сакеллариди
|
Walkover
|
04/25 11:35 |
27 |
Kubka/Vedder v Элеонора Алвиси/Федерика Ургеси
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/25 11:30 |
27 |
Humeniuk/Oliynykova v Пуннин Ковапитуктед/Катерина Цыгурова
|
7-6,4-6,10-12
|
04/25 09:15 |
27 |
Robbe/Vismane v Моник Барри/Kovacevic
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/24 12:30 |
26 |
Milic/Zantedeschi v Peretti/Spigarelli
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/24 12:30 |
26 |
Каролина Кухл/Майлин Нуди v Моник Барри/Kovacevic
|
5-7,5-7
|
04/23 14:10 |
26 |
Basiletti/Lucchina v Элеонора Алвиси/Федерика Ургеси
|
0-6,5-7
|
04/20 08:00 |
29 |
Элени Кристофи/Лия Каратанчева v Элеонора Алвиси/Федерика Ургеси
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/19 09:45 |
28 |
Кьяра Форнасьери/Эмма Оттавия Джирардато v Элеонора Алвиси/Федерика Ургеси
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/19 08:00 |
28 |
Элени Кристофи/Лия Каратанчева v Chiesa/Tig
|
Walkover
|
04/18 11:45 |
27 |
Элени Кристофи/Лия Каратанчева v Беатрис Риччи/Денис Валенте
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/18 11:45 |
27 |
Элеонора Алвиси/Федерика Ургеси v Aksu/Duerst
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/18 08:00 |
27 |
Hietaranta/Prisacariu v Chiesa/Tig
|
Walkover
|
04/18 08:00 |
27 |
Кьяра Форнасьери/Эмма Оттавия Джирардато v Abbagnato/Delai
|
Walkover
|
04/17 13:00 |
26 |
Chiesa/Tig v Berecoechea/Kovacevic
|
6-3,7-5
|
04/17 11:30 |
26 |
Беатрис Риччи/Денис Валенте v Айда Алтунтас/Xiangruyi Чи
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/16 12:35 |
26 |
Элеонора Алвиси/Федерика Ургеси v Oliynykova/Poduraeva
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/13 09:00 |
29 |
Sakellaridi/Shinde v Cavalle-Reimers/Zantedeschi
|
6-3,4-6,9-11
|
04/12 12:45 |
28 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Zantedeschi v Drazic/Hietaranta
|
6-1,7-6
|