02/18 02:00 |
29 |
Пеангтарн Плипыч v Ирина Фетечау
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
02/17 02:00 |
28 |
Фанчжо Лиу v Ирина Фетечау
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/17 01:55 |
28 |
[497] Антониа Шмидт v Пеангтарн Плипыч
[496] |
6-7,3-6
|
02/16 02:00 |
27 |
[497] Антониа Шмидт v Нахо Сато
[395] |
6-4,6-1
|
02/16 02:00 |
27 |
[496] Пеангтарн Плипыч v Эри Симидзу
[491] |
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
02/16 02:00 |
27 |
Ирина Фетечау v Синьсинь Яо
|
7-6,6-1
|
02/16 02:00 |
27 |
Фанчжо Лиу v Yidi Янг
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/15 06:45 |
26 |
Антониа Шмидт v Анастасия Сухотина
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/15 06:20 |
26 |
[456] Саки Имамура v Эри Симидзу
[491] |
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
02/15 04:50 |
26 |
Яки Ванг v Yidi Янг
|
6-7,1-6
|
02/15 03:25 |
26 |
[486] Синьсинь Яо v Далила Якупович
[215] |
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
02/15 02:00 |
26 |
[303] Ланлана Тараруди v Пеангтарн Плипыч
[496] |
6-7,3-6
|
02/15 02:00 |
26 |
[213] Шуо Фенг v Нахо Сато
[395] |
4-6,1-6
|
02/15 02:00 |
26 |
[323] Аяно Симидзу v Фанчжо Лиу
[444] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/15 01:55 |
26 |
Ирина Фетечау v Wushuang Чжэн
|
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
02/14 06:25 |
25 |
Салактип Оунмуанг v Далила Якупович
|
2-6,5-7
|
02/14 06:10 |
25 |
Yidi Янг v Лаура Клекова
|
6-0,6-2
|
02/14 06:10 |
25 |
Фанг Йинг Ксун v Нахо Сато
|
0-6,4-6
|
02/14 05:45 |
25 |
Пеангтарн Плипыч v Наги Ханатани
|
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
02/14 04:55 |
25 |
Yidi Янг v Анкита Райна
|
Cancelled
|
02/14 04:50 |
25 |
Ланлана Тараруди v Зеел Десай
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/14 03:25 |
25 |
[214] Валентини Грамматикопулу v Антониа Шмидт
[497] |
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
02/13 06:55 |
25 |
Кайла МакФи v Ирина Фетечау
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/13 04:30 |
25 |
[491] Эри Симидзу v Цзя-Цзин Лу
[350] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/13 04:00 |
25 |
Саки Имамура v Патчарин Чипчандеж
|
6-7,7-5,6-3
|
02/13 03:25 |
25 |
Анастасия Сухотина v Xichen Чжао
|
7-5,3-6,7-5
|
02/13 03:25 |
25 |
[407] Фасапорн Накло v Синьсинь Яо
[486] |
3-6,2-6
|
02/13 03:25 |
25 |
[485] Клара Власселаер v Wushuang Чжэн
[249] |
0-6,2-6
|
02/13 02:00 |
25 |
Камонван Йодпетч v Яки Ванг
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/13 02:00 |
25 |
[444] Фанчжо Лиу v Чжибек Куламбаева
[489] |
6-1,7-5
|