10/08 16:20 |
29 |
[177] Камило Уго Карабелли v Тьяго Монтейро
[150] |
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
10/08 13:00 |
28 |
[150] Тьяго Монтейро v Лусиано Дардери
[166] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/08 13:00 |
28 |
[191] Андрэ Пеллегрино v Камило Уго Карабелли
[177] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/06 20:45 |
27 |
[137] Уго Деллиен v Тьяго Монтейро
[150] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
10/06 18:50 |
27 |
[250] Роман А. Бурручага v Лусиано Дардери
[166] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/06 16:25 |
27 |
[437] Орландо Лус v Андрэ Пеллегрино
[191] |
3-6,6-0,3-6
|
10/06 14:00 |
27 |
Жозе Перейра v Камило Уго Карабелли
|
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
10/05 21:20 |
26 |
[150] Тьяго Монтейро v Факундо Диас Акоста
[106] |
3-6,6-1,6-3
|
10/05 18:40 |
26 |
[143] Фелипе Мелигени Родригес Алвес v Роман А. Бурручага
[250] |
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
10/05 14:40 |
26 |
[83] Федерико Кориа v Орландо Лус
[437] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/05 13:00 |
26 |
[166] Лусиано Дардери v Хуан Мануэль Черундоло
[102] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/05 13:00 |
26 |
[137] Уго Деллиен v Сантьяго Родригес Таверна
[251] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/04 18:55 |
26 |
Франциско Комесана v Жозе Перейра
|
Retired
|
10/04 16:45 |
26 |
[212] Гвидо Андреоцци v Камило Уго Карабелли
[151] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/04 14:00 |
26 |
[190] Андрэ Пеллегрино v Ян Чоински
[128] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/03 23:00 |
25 |
[284] Густаво Хайде v Тьяго Монтейро
[153] |
Retired
|
10/03 18:45 |
25 |
[142] Фелипе Мелигени Родригес Алвес v Даниэль Дутра Да Силва
[417] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/03 17:50 |
25 |
[291] Федерико Дельбонис v Факундо Диас Акоста
[105] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/03 17:10 |
25 |
[169] Лусиано Дардери v Матеус П. Де Алмейда
[342] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/03 16:20 |
25 |
[406] Игорь Гименес v Камило Уго Карабелли
[151] |
0-6,3-6
|
10/03 15:10 |
25 |
[238] Роман А. Бурручага v Николас Занеллато
[483] |
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
10/03 14:55 |
25 |
[136] Уго Деллиен v Эдуардо Рибейро
[337] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/03 14:15 |
25 |
Федерико Кориа v Уилсон Лейте
|
6-2,6-7,6-1
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
[442] Орландо Лус v Андрэ Колларини
[216] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
Педро Сакамото v Жозе Перейра
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
[282] Муркель Дельян v Хуан Мануэль Черундоло
[88] |
Retired
|
10/02 22:30 |
25 |
Enzo Lima v Сантьяго Родригес Таверна
|
5-7,7-5,2-6
|
10/02 20:00 |
25 |
[281] Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва v Ян Чоински
[128] |
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
10/02 18:10 |
25 |
[212] Гвидо Андреоцци v Хуан П Фикович
[260] |
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
10/02 17:00 |
25 |
[127] Франциско Комесана v Ник Хардт
[270] |
7-5,0-6,6-2
|