09/09 12:00 |
29 |
[298] Ига Свёнтек v Циммерманн, Кимберли
[299] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/08 13:45 |
28 |
[120] Дуке Марино, Мариана v Ига Свёнтек
[298] |
2-6,3-6
|
09/08 12:00 |
28 |
[299] Циммерманн, Кимберли v Ylena Ин-Альбон
[303] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/07 16:30 |
27 |
[120] Дуке Марино, Мариана v Амра Садикович
[235] |
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
09/07 13:00 |
27 |
[299] Циммерманн, Кимберли v Мари Осака
[367] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/07 11:10 |
27 |
[303] Ylena Ин-Альбон v Юлия Грабер
[241] |
6-4,7-5
|
09/07 09:00 |
27 |
[256] Елена Габриела Русе v Ига Свёнтек
[298] |
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
09/06 20:45 |
26 |
[235] Амра Садикович v Хлоя Пакет
[273] |
0-6,6-2,6-1
|
09/06 14:30 |
26 |
Дуке Марино, Мариана v Стефани Вагнер
|
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
09/06 13:05 |
26 |
[181] Бибиан Схофс v Ylena Ин-Альбон
[303] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/06 11:00 |
26 |
[218] Марина Заневская v Циммерманн, Кимберли
[299] |
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
09/06 10:20 |
26 |
[241] Юлия Грабер v Конни Перрин
[148] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
09/06 09:15 |
26 |
[298] Ига Свёнтек v Диана Марцинкевича
[301] |
6-0,6-1
|
09/06 08:00 |
26 |
[180] Тамара Корпатч v Елена Габриела Русе
[256] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
09/06 08:00 |
26 |
[367] Мари Осака v Мартина Тревисан
[175] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/05 16:00 |
25 |
[303] Ylena Ин-Альбон v Бащински, Тими
[118] |
6-1,6-2
|
09/05 14:35 |
25 |
[181] Бибиан Схофс v Ясмин Паолини
[229] |
6-0,6-4
|
09/05 14:00 |
25 |
[235] Амра Садикович v Джулия G-Monticone
[247] |
7-5,6-1
|
09/05 12:15 |
25 |
Тамара Корпатч v Тесс Суньо
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/05 12:00 |
25 |
[273] Хлоя Пакет v Катарина Завацка
[203] |
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
09/05 11:05 |
25 |
[120] Дуке Марино, Мариана v Кьяра Шолл
[271] |
6-1,6-1
|
09/05 10:35 |
25 |
Стефани Вагнер v Изабелла Шиникова
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/05 09:30 |
25 |
[298] Ига Свёнтек v Амандин Хессе
[234] |
6-4,6-1
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[299] Циммерманн, Кимберли v Андрееа Миту
[223] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[480] Кристиана Феррандо v Мартина Тревисан
[175] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/04 16:20 |
25 |
[344] Гонсалес, Монтсеррат v Конни Перрин
[148] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/04 14:35 |
25 |
Симона Уолтерт v Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
09/04 14:10 |
25 |
[474] Леони Кунг v Юлия Грабер
[241] |
6-2,1-6,6-7
|
09/04 12:55 |
25 |
[301] Диана Марцинкевича v Дебора Кьеза
[189] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/04 11:20 |
25 |
[206] Чала Бююкакчай v Марина Заневская
[218] |
5-7,6-4,1-6
|