10/29 21:00 |
1 |
Альмиранте Браун
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
|
W |
0-2
|
10/15 18:30 |
34 |
[3]
Депортиво Майпу
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/08 23:30 |
33 |
[3]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Вилья Дальмине
[18]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/01 19:00 |
32 |
[10]
Депортиво Мадрин
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 00:10 |
31 |
[2]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Атлетико Рафаэла
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/17 00:00 |
30 |
[13]
Эстудиантес де Буэнос-Айрес
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/11 00:30 |
29 |
[3]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
ФК Браун Адроге
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/02 22:10 |
28 |
[5]
Кильмес
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/26 21:10 |
27 |
[2]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Химнасия Хухуй
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/19 22:10 |
26 |
[8]
Феррокарриль Оэсте
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 19:00 |
25 |
[3]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Депортиво Риестра
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/30 20:55 |
24 |
[15]
Расинг Кордова
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
07/22 23:10 |
23 |
[1]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Атланта Буэнос-Айрес
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/15 15:10 |
22 |
[17]
Тристан Суарес
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
07/09 19:30 |
21 |
[1]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Чакарита Хуниорс
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/02 22:10 |
20 |
[7]
Клуб Атлетико Митре
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
06/24 19:10 |
19 |
[1]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Чако Фор Эвер
[18]
|
W |
1-0
|
06/17 20:00 |
18 |
[1]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
КА Альдосиви
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
06/03 22:10 |
17 |
[2]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Депортиво Майпу
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/27 18:00 |
16 |
[16]
Вилья Дальмине
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
05/21 00:30 |
15 |
[3]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Депортиво Мадрин
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/13 21:00 |
14 |
[3]
Атлетико Рафаэла
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
05/06 22:00 |
13 |
[5]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Эстудиантес де Буэнос-Айрес
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/29 18:00 |
12 |
[9]
ФК Браун Адроге
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/23 21:00 |
11 |
[7]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Кильмес
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/15 00:00 |
10 |
[7]
Химнасия Хухуй
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/08 20:00 |
9 |
[13]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Феррокарриль Оэсте
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/02 17:40 |
8 |
[8]
Депортиво Риестра
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[14]
|
D |
3-3
|
04/01 20:00 |
9 |
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Феррокарриль Оэсте
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/28 00:30 |
7 |
[15]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Расинг Кордова
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|