08/17 22:00 - 06/04 21:59

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Вильярробледо 6 2 2 17 : 11 20
2 Гвадалахара 6 2 2 17 : 9 20
3 CD Villacanas 6 1 3 13 : 11 19
4 CD Quintanar Del Rey 6 1 3 19 : 18 19
5 Mora CF 5 2 3 15 : 10 17
6 UD Socuellamos CF 4 4 2 17 : 5 16
7 Villarrubia CF 4 3 3 12 : 10 15
8 Albacete Balompie B 4 3 3 10 : 9 15
9 CD Madridejos 4 3 3 10 : 11 15
10 Atletico Ibanes 4 2 4 18 : 12 14
11 Конкэнс 4 2 4 16 : 14 14
12 Рода 3 4 3 11 : 12 13
13 Atletico Tomelloso 3 4 3 14 : 17 13
14 Алманса 3 3 4 14 : 16 12
15 CD Azuqueca 2 4 4 12 : 13 10
16 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 3 0 7 8 : 20 9
17 CD Pedroneras 1 6 3 3 : 5 9
18 Marchamalo 1 5 4 10 : 13 8
19 Almagro CF 1 4 5 8 : 14 7
20 CD Miguelturreno 1 3 6 5 : 19 6

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Тэруэль 8 0 1 25 : 8 24
2 Эжеа 7 2 0 29 : 8 23
3 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 7 1 1 20 : 7 22
4 SD Borja 6 2 1 19 : 8 20
5 AD Almudevar 4 4 1 14 : 10 16
6 Illueca CF 4 3 2 11 : 8 15
7 CD Belchite 97 4 3 2 9 : 10 15
8 Robres CD 4 2 3 12 : 10 14
9 Club Deportivo Binefar 4 1 4 12 : 14 13
10 AD Sabinanigo 3 3 3 6 : 9 12
11 CD Carinena 2 5 2 9 : 15 11
12 Саринена 2 4 3 13 : 12 10
13 Утебо 2 4 3 10 : 10 10
14 Cdj Tamarite 2 2 5 13 : 18 8
15 Монзон 2 1 6 10 : 18 7
16 CD La Almunia 1 3 5 13 : 20 6
17 UD Fraga 1 3 5 9 : 16 6
18 CD Brea 1 3 5 4 : 14 6
19 CD Valdefierro 1 2 6 4 : 17 5
20 CD Caspe 0 2 7 5 : 15 2

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 СД Логронес 9 0 0 32 : 5 27
2 CD Calahorra 8 1 0 31 : 5 25
3 Вареа 8 1 0 25 : 6 25
4 Харо Деп. 7 2 0 21 : 2 23
5 Наксара 6 1 2 33 : 8 19
6 CA River Ebro 4 4 1 11 : 9 16
7 CD Anguiano 5 1 3 18 : 12 16
8 UD Logrones Promesas 4 1 4 12 : 9 13
9 Yague CF 4 1 4 19 : 23 13
10 Альфаро 3 2 4 15 : 15 11
11 CD Agoncillo 3 2 4 15 : 20 11
12 CD Berceo 3 2 4 9 : 23 11
13 CD Pradejon 3 1 5 13 : 13 10
14 CA Vianes 3 1 5 9 : 20 10
15 Ойонеса 2 2 5 10 : 22 8
16 CD Tedeon 1 4 4 8 : 17 7
17 CD Arnedo 2 0 7 10 : 24 6
18 CD Villegas 2 0 7 7 : 21 6
19 Cp Calasancio 0 0 9 7 : 26 0
20 Casalarreina CF 0 0 9 5 : 30 0

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CA Cirbonero 7 2 1 21 : 8 23
2 Union Mutilvera 6 2 2 18 : 7 20
3 Club Deportivo Iruna 6 2 1 12 : 5 20
4 Сан Хуан 5 4 1 14 : 4 19
5 CD Cantolagua 5 1 4 16 : 15 16
6 CD Gares 4 4 2 11 : 8 16
7 CD Cortes 5 0 5 11 : 11 15
8 CD Ardoi 4 2 4 14 : 9 14
9 Pamplona 4 2 4 13 : 12 14
10 Эгеш 3 4 3 11 : 11 13
11 Ucd Burlades 3 4 3 8 : 9 13
12 Beti Kozkor Ke 3 3 4 9 : 10 12
13 CD Subiza 3 3 4 12 : 15 12
14 CD Baztan 3 2 5 11 : 19 11
15 Club Deportivo River Ega 2 4 4 13 : 15 10
16 Udc Txantrea Kke 1 7 2 5 : 8 10
17 Club Deportivo Huarte 2 3 5 9 : 14 9
18 CD Corellano 2 3 5 8 : 14 9
19 Club Deportivo Idoya 2 2 5 9 : 18 8
20 CD Oberena 1 2 7 7 : 20 5

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Moralo 9 0 0 27 : 6 27
2 Касeрено 8 1 0 16 : 0 25
3 CD Coria 6 2 1 15 : 3 20
4 Бенито 6 1 2 15 : 6 19
5 U Pva Plasencia 6 0 2 17 : 7 18
6 CD Azuaga 5 0 3 10 : 6 15
7 CD Castuera Subastacar 4 2 3 9 : 11 14
8 CD Diocesano 3 1 3 9 : 11 10
9 Calamonte 2 4 3 10 : 13 10
10 Olivenza CF 2 3 3 7 : 9 9
11 Cp Valdivia 2 1 4 3 : 8 7
12 CF Trujillo 2 1 4 5 : 11 7
13 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo 1 3 4 9 : 20 6
14 Extremadura UD B 1 2 6 10 : 15 5
15 UD Montijo 1 1 5 3 : 10 4
16 Арройо 1 1 7 7 : 22 4
17 Cp Amanecer A 0 3 4 6 : 12 3
18 Emd Aceuchal 1 0 6 3 : 11 3
19 Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
19 Jerez CF 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Йеклано 6 1 2 24 : 9 19
2 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 6 1 2 15 : 8 19
3 Cda Aguilas FC 5 3 1 15 : 5 18
4 Espinardo At. N. Vanguardia 5 2 2 16 : 13 17
5 La Hoya Lorca CF II 4 4 1 15 : 9 16
6 Мурсия Б 4 3 2 18 : 14 15
7 Ed Churra 4 2 3 15 : 15 14
8 Ucam Murcia II 4 2 3 14 : 9 14
9 Los Garres 3 5 1 15 : 13 14
10 Ла Юнион 4 2 3 11 : 10 14
11 Muleno CF 4 1 4 14 : 15 13
12 SFC Minerva 3 3 3 15 : 11 12
13 Pinatar Arena FC 3 2 4 10 : 13 11
14 FC Cartagena II 2 4 3 7 : 9 10
15 Atletico Pulpileno 2 3 4 12 : 12 9
16 CD Cieza 2 2 5 6 : 12 8
17 CF Castillo Huercal Overa 2 2 5 9 : 16 8
18 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 2 1 6 14 : 24 7
19 Д. Минера 1 3 5 9 : 16 6
20 CD Bala Azul 0 2 7 4 : 25 2

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD San Fernando 8 2 1 27 : 7 26
2 CD Mensajero 7 1 3 17 : 9 22
3 UD Las Palmas C 6 3 1 19 : 11 21
4 CD Union Sur Yaiza 6 2 3 11 : 13 20
5 Тенерифе Б 5 4 1 15 : 6 19
6 Ланзароте 5 4 1 16 : 8 19
7 CD Santa Ursula 5 3 3 16 : 13 18
8 Марино 5 2 4 16 : 12 17
9 Tenisca 5 1 5 16 : 16 16
10 Вилья ССБ 5 0 6 16 : 17 15
11 UD Ibarra 3 5 3 17 : 13 14
12 UD Las Zocas 3 4 4 10 : 16 13
13 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo 3 3 4 14 : 12 12
14 CD El Cotillo 2 5 3 9 : 13 11
15 CD Buzanada 3 2 6 8 : 17 11
16 Llanos Aridane 3 2 6 13 : 19 11
17 Atletico Union Guimar 2 4 4 12 : 19 10
18 Haria CF 2 3 5 10 : 17 9
19 Union Puerto Del Rosario 2 1 7 10 : 14 7
20 CD Vera 1 4 6 6 : 15 7
21 Estrella CF 1 3 6 2 : 13 6

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Мальорка 9 0 1 31 : 5 27
2 Ибица 8 0 2 26 : 3 24
3 UD Poblense 8 0 2 20 : 5 24
4 Felanitx 6 2 2 18 : 13 20
5 Platges de Calvia 5 3 2 16 : 9 18
6 Констанция 5 2 3 20 : 11 17
7 UD Alcudia 5 2 3 16 : 16 17
8 Бинисалем 5 0 5 10 : 15 15
9 Ibiza San Rafel 5 0 5 14 : 17 15
10 Esporles 5 0 5 9 : 11 15
11 CD Serverense 5 0 5 14 : 11 15
12 CD Llosetense 4 2 4 13 : 14 14
13 CD Ferriolense 4 1 5 7 : 9 13
14 Манакор 4 1 5 8 : 16 13
15 CD Santanyi 3 1 6 8 : 16 10
16 CD Son Cladera 3 0 7 8 : 19 9
17 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 3 5 10 : 22 9
18 UD Collerense 2 2 6 11 : 19 8
19 CE Mercadal 1 1 8 8 : 21 4
20 UE Petra 1 0 9 3 : 18 3

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Альхесирас 6 3 0 12 : 4 21
2 Ub Lebrijana 5 2 2 15 : 10 17
3 Cadiz B 4 5 0 9 : 4 17
4 Sevilla C 4 3 2 18 : 12 15
5 Сан-Роке 4 2 3 12 : 14 14
6 CD Guadalcacin 3 5 1 9 : 8 14
7 Espeleno Atletico 4 2 3 20 : 17 14
8 Puente Genil 3 5 1 11 : 9 14
9 CD Utrera 3 4 2 11 : 7 13
10 Arcos 3 3 3 10 : 11 12
11 Алкала 3 2 4 9 : 13 11
12 CD Gerena 3 1 5 11 : 13 10
13 Херез 2 4 3 10 : 13 10
14 Сьюта 2 3 4 10 : 9 9
15 Los Barrios 2 3 4 12 : 15 9
16 А. Санлуквуено 1 6 2 9 : 9 9
17 Луцена 2 3 4 14 : 20 9
18 Atletico Onubense 2 2 5 9 : 12 8
19 Cabecense 1 4 4 8 : 13 7
20 Castilleja CF 1 2 6 5 : 11 5

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Малага B 10 0 1 28 : 8 30
2 Альмерия 9 1 1 24 : 6 28
3 CD Rincon 7 1 3 21 : 13 22
4 Velez CF 7 1 3 22 : 16 22
5 Антекуэра 6 2 3 22 : 12 20
6 Мотриль 6 2 3 22 : 17 20
7 Реал 6 1 4 13 : 7 19
8 CD Martos 6 1 4 22 : 22 19
9 Пало 5 3 3 17 : 13 18
10 CD Huetor Tajar 5 3 3 14 : 14 18
11 Линарес 5 2 4 15 : 13 17
12 UD San Pedro 4 2 5 13 : 16 14
13 Манча 4 2 5 13 : 17 14
14 CD Huetor Vega 3 4 4 16 : 16 13
15 Torredonjimeno 3 4 4 14 : 17 13
16 Лоха 3 4 4 18 : 18 13
17 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 3 5 18 : 21 12
18 Atarfe Industrial 3 3 5 14 : 19 12
19 UD Maracena 1 3 7 12 : 23 6
20 Guadix CF 1 3 7 5 : 17 6
21 CD Villacarrillo CF 0 2 9 4 : 16 2
22 Cde Melistar 0 1 10 7 : 33 1

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Salmantino 7 1 1 25 : 5 22
2 Реал Авила 6 3 0 20 : 11 21
3 Unionistas CF 6 1 2 16 : 13 19
4 Атлетико 5 2 2 21 : 12 17
5 Арандина 5 2 2 21 : 10 17
6 CD Numancia B 4 4 1 20 : 8 16
7 At Tordesillas 4 4 1 20 : 13 16
8 CD Beroil Bupolsa 4 3 2 11 : 10 15
9 Замора 3 4 2 17 : 14 13
10 CD Virgen Del Camino 3 3 3 16 : 15 12
11 La Baneza CF 3 3 3 17 : 19 12
12 CD Becerril 3 2 4 15 : 14 11
13 CD Cristo Atletico 3 2 4 17 : 17 11
14 Burgos Promesas 3 1 5 13 : 11 10
15 Cebrerena 2 3 4 12 : 13 9
16 SD Almazan 1 5 3 9 : 14 8
17 Atletico Bembibre 2 2 5 9 : 17 8
18 SC Uxama 0 5 4 6 : 14 5
19 Бургош 0 2 7 9 : 41 2
20 CD San Jose de Soria 0 0 9 9 : 32 0

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Хетафе 7 1 1 21 : 8 22
2 Алкобендас 6 2 1 16 : 8 20
3 Райо 6 1 2 15 : 4 19
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 3 1 12 : 3 18
5 Алькорон 5 3 1 15 : 7 18
6 Алкала 5 2 2 19 : 12 17
7 Atletico de Pinto 5 1 3 12 : 11 16
8 Pozuelo Alarcon 4 2 3 10 : 7 14
9 AD Alcorcon B 3 4 2 14 : 10 13
10 CD Mostoles 3 4 2 14 : 13 13
11 Cdf Tres Cantos 4 0 5 9 : 15 12
12 Сан Фернандо 3 2 4 14 : 12 11
13 Dav Santa Ana 3 2 4 10 : 11 11
14 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 3 1 5 7 : 14 10
15 CD Leganes B 2 3 4 11 : 16 9
16 CF San Agustin Del Guadelix 1 4 4 9 : 19 7
17 AD Colmenar Viejo 1 2 6 8 : 18 5
18 Villaverde Boetticher 0 5 4 4 : 8 5
19 El Alamo 1 2 6 6 : 17 5
20 Parla 0 2 7 6 : 19 2

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Levante UD 6 3 1 16 : 6 21
2 CF La Nucia 5 4 0 18 : 7 19
3 ОРИ 5 3 1 11 : 4 18
4 Депортиво 5 3 1 15 : 9 18
5 Олимпик 4 5 1 10 : 5 17
6 Кастеллон 4 4 1 13 : 8 16
7 CF Torre Levante 4 3 3 15 : 11 15
8 Альзира 4 3 3 12 : 13 15
9 CD Roda 3 4 2 7 : 6 13
10 CD Bunol 3 4 3 8 : 9 13
11 Villarreal C 3 2 4 7 : 11 11
12 Crevillente Deportivo 2 5 3 13 : 14 11
13 Paiporta CF 2 5 3 13 : 15 11
14 Silla CF 2 4 4 11 : 12 10
15 Новельда 1 5 3 8 : 10 8
16 Elche Ilicitano 1 5 4 9 : 11 8
17 CF Borriol 1 5 3 6 : 8 8
18 UD Rayo Ibense 2 2 5 7 : 11 8
19 Recambios Colon CD 1 4 4 7 : 14 7
20 CD Almazora 1 4 5 5 : 18 7
21 Paterna CF 0 5 5 7 : 16 5

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эспаньол 8 2 0 24 : 7 26
2 FC Asco 8 1 1 17 : 9 25
3 Reus Deportiu II 6 3 1 16 : 7 21
4 Л´Хоспиталет 6 2 2 19 : 6 20
5 АЭ Прат 5 3 2 19 : 9 18
6 Pobla de Mafumet CF 4 4 2 11 : 5 16
7 CE Europa 4 3 3 14 : 14 15
8 Террасса 3 6 1 17 : 12 15
9 FC Santfeliuenc 4 3 3 12 : 8 15
10 FC Vilafranca 4 2 4 14 : 14 14
11 Андреу 4 2 4 13 : 8 14
12 Фигарес 4 0 6 13 : 15 12
13 UA Horta 3 2 5 10 : 15 11
14 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 3 2 5 8 : 17 11
15 Сантбойя 2 4 4 9 : 10 10
16 Паламос 2 2 6 9 : 17 8
17 Granollers 2 1 7 7 : 14 7
18 Гава 2 1 7 7 : 30 7
19 Castelldefels 1 3 6 8 : 14 6
20 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 0 8 3 : 19 6

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Santurtzi 6 0 3 14 : 8 18
2 Real Sociedad C 5 2 1 10 : 6 17
3 Santutxu FC 5 1 2 10 : 4 16
3 Сестао Ривер 4 4 1 10 : 4 16
5 SD Deusto 4 2 2 8 : 4 14
6 Scd Durango 4 2 2 10 : 10 14
7 Португалет 4 1 3 11 : 8 13
8 Лагун 3 4 2 10 : 7 13
9 SD Beasain 3 3 2 9 : 5 12
10 CD Anaitasuna Ft 2 5 1 6 : 7 11
11 Sodupe UC 3 2 3 10 : 12 11
12 Club Bermeo 2 4 3 4 : 7 10
13 SD Balmaseda FC 2 3 3 5 : 12 9
14 JD Somorrostro 1 5 2 6 : 6 8
15 CD Getxo 2 2 4 7 : 8 8
16 SD Zamudio 2 2 4 10 : 12 8
17 Club Deportivo Basconia 1 4 3 11 : 13 7
18 Deportivo Alaves B 1 3 4 6 : 9 6
19 Амуррио 0 4 4 3 : 10 4
20 CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 3 5 4 : 12 3

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Laredo 7 3 0 24 : 5 24
2 Тропецон 7 3 0 22 : 8 24
3 Расинг Сантандер Б 7 2 1 20 : 6 23
4 Um Escobedo 6 2 2 17 : 11 20
5 Гимнастика 4 6 0 19 : 9 18
6 UD Samano 5 3 2 14 : 8 18
7 SD Textil Escudo 4 4 2 16 : 10 16
8 CD Cayon 5 0 5 17 : 11 15
9 Siete Villas 4 0 6 13 : 17 12
10 Cultural Guarnizo 3 2 5 10 : 16 11
11 Centro Deportivo Bezana 3 2 5 8 : 15 11
12 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 3 2 5 15 : 19 11
13 SD Barreda Balompie 3 2 5 14 : 20 11
14 Velarde CF 2 5 3 9 : 14 11
15 SD Negreira 2 4 4 15 : 15 10
16 CF Vimenor 2 4 4 12 : 13 10
17 Selaya 2 3 5 8 : 16 9
18 Castro FC 3 0 7 7 : 23 9
19 Sociedad Deportiva Atletico Albericia 2 2 6 10 : 19 8
20 Edm Santillana 0 3 7 9 : 24 3

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 7 2 0 21 : 2 23
2 Марино Луанко 6 3 0 20 : 4 21
3 Туилла 6 3 0 19 : 5 21
4 Up Langreo 6 3 0 26 : 2 21
5 CD Llanes 6 1 2 14 : 9 19
6 Union Ceares 4 3 2 11 : 6 15
7 CD Covadonga 4 2 3 12 : 10 14
8 CD Mosconia 4 1 4 8 : 15 13
9 CD Praviano 3 3 3 10 : 9 12
10 Valdesoto CF 3 3 3 7 : 8 12
11 L Entregu CF 3 2 4 13 : 13 11
12 Club Siero 3 2 4 9 : 19 11
13 CD Colunga 3 1 5 10 : 15 10
14 UD Llanera 2 2 5 14 : 21 8
15 Atletico Lugones 2 2 5 4 : 15 8
16 Р. Авилес 1 4 4 8 : 14 7
17 CD Roces 2 0 7 11 : 19 6
18 Condal Club 1 3 5 5 : 19 6
19 UD Gijon Industrial 1 2 6 10 : 15 5
20 El San Martin Ra 0 4 5 5 : 17 4

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Silva SD 8 1 1 20 : 7 25
2 Компостела 7 0 3 20 : 16 21
3 CD Barco 6 2 1 17 : 3 20
4 Bergantinos CF 6 1 3 20 : 8 19
5 Сомозас 5 2 3 17 : 12 17
6 CD Arenteiro 5 2 2 12 : 14 17
7 Ourense CF 4 4 2 15 : 7 16
8 Alondras CF 4 3 3 17 : 11 15
9 Arosa SC 3 5 2 10 : 7 14
10 CD Boiro 4 2 4 12 : 13 14
11 Racing Club Villalbes 4 1 5 16 : 13 13
12 Ribadumia CF 3 4 3 10 : 11 13
13 CD Choco 3 3 4 12 : 14 12
14 Villalonga 3 3 4 11 : 13 12
15 Celtiga CF 4 0 6 8 : 17 12
16 Laracha CF 2 3 5 8 : 12 9
17 Cultural Areas 2 2 6 11 : 23 8
18 SD Negreira 1 3 6 8 : 18 6
19 CF Noia 1 3 6 9 : 22 6
20 UD Barbadas 2 0 8 4 : 16 6

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Villacanas 5 0 0 9 : 2 15
2 Вильярробледо 4 1 0 11 : 3 13
3 CD Quintanar Del Rey 4 1 0 11 : 6 13
4 Mora CF 4 0 1 9 : 3 12
5 Гвадалахара 3 2 0 9 : 3 11
6 Конкэнс 3 0 2 9 : 7 9
7 UD Socuellamos CF 2 3 0 10 : 0 9
8 Алманса 3 0 2 9 : 8 9
9 Albacete Balompie B 2 2 1 5 : 3 8
10 Atletico Tomelloso 2 2 1 9 : 8 8
11 Atletico Ibanes 2 2 1 10 : 5 8
12 CD Madridejos 2 2 1 4 : 6 8
13 CD Azuqueca 2 2 1 9 : 7 8
14 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6 : 5 7
15 Рода 2 1 2 8 : 8 7
16 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 2 0 3 4 : 6 6
17 CD Pedroneras 1 3 1 2 : 2 6
18 CD Miguelturreno 1 2 2 3 : 7 5
19 Marchamalo 0 4 1 5 : 6 4
20 Almagro CF 1 1 3 5 : 7 4

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эжеа 4 1 0 13 : 5 13
2 Illueca CF 4 1 1 9 : 5 13
3 SD Borja 3 2 0 13 : 2 11
4 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 3 1 0 9 : 2 10
5 AD Almudevar 3 1 1 8 : 6 10
6 CD Belchite 97 3 1 1 7 : 7 10
7 Тэруэль 3 0 1 10 : 5 9
8 Club Deportivo Binefar 3 0 2 9 : 9 9
9 AD Sabinanigo 2 2 0 4 : 2 8
10 Cdj Tamarite 2 1 1 9 : 8 7
11 Robres CD 2 1 1 3 : 2 7
12 Утебо 2 1 2 9 : 6 7
13 Саринена 2 0 1 6 : 3 6
14 CD La Almunia 1 3 1 8 : 6 6
15 CD Carinena 0 4 0 4 : 4 4
16 CD Brea 1 1 2 3 : 4 4
17 CD Valdefierro 1 1 2 4 : 7 4
18 Монзон 1 0 4 7 : 14 3
19 CD Caspe 0 2 3 2 : 5 2
20 UD Fraga 0 2 2 2 : 6 2

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Calahorra 5 0 0 22 : 4 15
2 СД Логронес 5 0 0 16 : 3 15
3 Харо Деп. 4 1 0 14 : 1 13
4 Наксара 4 0 1 23 : 4 12
5 Вареа 4 0 0 16 : 3 12
6 Yague CF 3 0 2 12 : 9 9
7 CA River Ebro 2 2 1 5 : 5 8
8 CD Agoncillo 2 2 1 11 : 9 8
9 CD Tedeon 1 4 0 7 : 3 7
10 Альфаро 2 1 1 7 : 4 7
11 CD Anguiano 2 1 1 7 : 5 7
12 CD Berceo 2 1 1 5 : 8 7
13 CD Pradejon 2 0 2 10 : 4 6
14 CA Vianes 2 0 3 5 : 9 6
15 CD Arnedo 2 0 2 7 : 8 6
16 UD Logrones Promesas 1 1 2 5 : 5 4
17 Ойонеса 1 0 3 5 : 11 3
18 CD Villegas 1 0 4 3 : 10 3
19 Casalarreina CF 0 0 4 2 : 7 0
20 Cp Calasancio 0 0 4 4 : 12 0

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CA Cirbonero 5 0 0 16 : 4 15
2 Сан Хуан 4 1 0 9 : 1 13
3 CD Cortes 4 0 1 9 : 4 12
4 CD Cantolagua 4 0 1 13 : 4 12
5 Pamplona 4 0 1 9 : 5 12
6 Club Deportivo Iruna 3 1 1 7 : 3 10
7 CD Ardoi 3 1 1 10 : 5 10
8 CD Corellano 2 3 0 6 : 2 9
9 CD Gares 2 2 1 5 : 3 8
10 CD Subiza 2 2 1 7 : 6 8
11 Udc Txantrea Kke 1 4 0 3 : 2 7
12 Club Deportivo Idoya 2 1 1 7 : 6 7
13 Union Mutilvera 2 1 2 5 : 4 7
14 Club Deportivo River Ega 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
14 Ucd Burlades 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
16 CD Baztan 2 0 3 7 : 10 6
17 Эгеш 1 2 2 4 : 6 5
18 Club Deportivo Huarte 1 2 2 6 : 6 5
19 Beti Kozkor Ke 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
20 CD Oberena 1 1 3 4 : 10 4

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Касeрено 4 1 0 7 : 0 13
2 Moralo 4 0 0 14 : 2 12
3 U Pva Plasencia 4 0 0 11 : 1 12
4 CD Castuera Subastacar 4 0 0 6 : 2 12
5 CD Coria 3 1 0 7 : 1 10
6 Бенито 3 1 1 10 : 4 10
7 CD Azuaga 3 0 0 5 : 0 9
8 Cp Valdivia 2 1 0 3 : 0 7
9 Olivenza CF 2 1 2 4 : 5 7
10 CD Diocesano 2 0 2 6 : 6 6
11 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo 1 2 1 6 : 8 5
12 Calamonte 1 2 1 7 : 7 5
13 Extremadura UD B 1 1 3 7 : 7 4
14 CF Trujillo 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
15 Арройо 1 0 4 3 : 13 3
16 Cp Amanecer A 0 2 3 4 : 9 2
17 UD Montijo 0 1 2 1 : 3 1
18 Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
18 Jerez CF 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
20 Emd Aceuchal 0 0 4 0 : 6 0

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Йеклано 4 0 0 16 : 2 12
2 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 4 0 1 10 : 4 12
3 Espinardo At. N. Vanguardia 3 2 0 11 : 5 11
4 Ed Churra 3 2 0 9 : 6 11
5 Cda Aguilas FC 3 1 0 9 : 1 10
6 Ucam Murcia II 3 1 1 10 : 5 10
7 Pinatar Arena FC 3 0 1 7 : 4 9
8 Muleno CF 3 0 2 10 : 9 9
9 Los Garres 2 2 1 10 : 9 8
10 La Hoya Lorca CF II 2 2 1 7 : 6 8
11 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 2 1 2 10 : 9 7
12 CD Cieza 2 1 1 4 : 4 7
13 FC Cartagena II 1 3 0 4 : 3 6
14 Atletico Pulpileno 2 0 3 7 : 6 6
15 Мурсия Б 1 2 1 7 : 6 5
16 SFC Minerva 1 2 1 6 : 5 5
17 CF Castillo Huercal Overa 1 2 2 3 : 4 5
18 Ла Юнион 1 1 2 5 : 6 4
19 Д. Минера 1 0 3 4 : 6 3
20 CD Bala Azul 0 2 2 1 : 8 2

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD San Fernando 6 0 0 19 : 3 18
2 CD Union Sur Yaiza 5 1 0 9 : 3 16
3 UD Las Palmas C 4 1 0 12 : 4 13
4 Тенерифе Б 4 1 0 11 : 3 13
5 Tenisca 4 0 2 12 : 8 12
6 UD Ibarra 3 2 0 11 : 3 11
7 Ланзароте 3 2 0 9 : 3 11
8 UD Las Zocas 2 4 0 8 : 6 10
9 CD Buzanada 3 1 1 5 : 4 10
10 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo 3 1 1 9 : 3 10
11 Вилья ССБ 3 0 2 7 : 5 9
12 CD Mensajero 3 0 2 9 : 5 9
13 CD Santa Ursula 2 3 1 8 : 6 9
14 Марино 3 0 3 11 : 7 9
15 Haria CF 2 1 2 6 : 7 7
16 Union Puerto Del Rosario 2 1 2 8 : 5 7
17 CD El Cotillo 1 4 0 5 : 3 7
18 Estrella CF 1 2 2 1 : 3 5
19 CD Vera 1 1 3 3 : 5 4
20 Llanos Aridane 1 1 3 5 : 8 4
21 Atletico Union Guimar 0 3 2 7 : 11 3

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Poblense 5 0 0 16 : 1 15
2 Мальорка 5 0 0 21 : 0 15
3 CD Serverense 5 0 0 13 : 2 15
4 Констанция 4 1 0 13 : 2 13
5 Felanitx 4 1 0 13 : 5 13
6 UD Alcudia 4 0 1 12 : 6 12
7 Ibiza San Rafel 4 0 1 10 : 3 12
8 Манакор 4 0 1 7 : 3 12
9 Esporles 4 0 1 6 : 2 12
10 Бинисалем 4 0 1 9 : 5 12
11 CD Llosetense 3 1 2 7 : 7 10
12 Ибица 3 0 2 15 : 2 9
13 CD Son Cladera 3 0 2 7 : 4 9
14 CD Ferriolense 2 1 3 5 : 7 7
15 CD Santanyi 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
16 Platges de Calvia 2 1 0 5 : 2 7
17 UD Collerense 2 0 3 5 : 5 6
18 CE Mercadal 1 1 3 5 : 8 4
19 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 3 2 5 : 11 3
20 UE Petra 1 0 4 2 : 7 3

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cadiz B 3 2 0 7 : 3 11
2 Альхесирас 3 2 0 5 : 2 11
3 Sevilla C 3 1 0 10 : 4 10
4 Puente Genil 2 3 0 5 : 2 9
5 CD Utrera 2 2 0 7 : 2 8
6 Алкала 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
7 Сьюта 2 1 1 9 : 5 7
8 Луцена 2 1 2 8 : 9 7
9 Ub Lebrijana 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
10 Espeleno Atletico 2 1 1 10 : 9 7
11 Atletico Onubense 2 1 1 4 : 3 7
12 CD Guadalcacin 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
13 Сан-Роке 2 0 2 7 : 8 6
14 Cabecense 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
15 Херез 1 2 2 5 : 8 5
16 Arcos 1 1 2 7 : 9 4
17 А. Санлуквуено 0 4 1 4 : 6 4
18 CD Gerena 1 0 4 5 : 9 3
19 Los Barrios 0 2 2 0 : 5 2
20 Castilleja CF 0 1 3 1 : 5 1

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Малага B 6 0 0 14 : 4 18
2 Реал 5 1 0 11 : 1 16
3 Velez CF 5 0 0 13 : 4 15
4 Антекуэра 4 1 1 16 : 7 13
5 Мотриль 4 0 1 14 : 7 12
6 CD Rincon 4 0 1 14 : 8 12
7 Линарес 4 0 1 9 : 3 12
8 CD Huetor Vega 3 2 1 12 : 6 11
9 Пало 3 2 1 10 : 7 11
10 Лоха 3 2 1 13 : 9 11
11 Альмерия 3 1 1 10 : 3 10
12 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 1 2 12 : 9 10
13 Torredonjimeno 3 1 2 9 : 9 10
14 CD Huetor Tajar 2 3 0 7 : 5 9
15 Atarfe Industrial 2 2 2 9 : 10 8
16 UD San Pedro 2 1 2 5 : 5 7
17 CD Martos 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
18 Манча 2 1 2 9 : 9 7
19 UD Maracena 1 2 3 6 : 11 5
20 Guadix CF 1 2 2 3 : 5 5
21 CD Villacarrillo CF 0 1 4 1 : 5 1
22 Cde Melistar 0 0 6 3 : 15 0

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Unionistas CF 5 0 0 11 : 4 15
2 CF Salmantino 4 0 0 16 : 1 12
3 Арандина 4 0 1 15 : 4 12
4 At Tordesillas 3 2 0 15 : 5 11
5 Атлетико 3 2 0 14 : 4 11
6 Реал Авила 3 2 0 10 : 6 11
7 CD Numancia B 3 1 1 15 : 4 10
8 CD Virgen Del Camino 2 3 0 11 : 7 9
9 Замора 2 3 0 10 : 5 9
10 CD Beroil Bupolsa 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
11 La Baneza CF 2 1 1 12 : 6 7
12 Cebrerena 2 1 1 9 : 7 7
13 Burgos Promesas 2 0 2 4 : 4 6
14 CD Cristo Atletico 2 0 3 10 : 11 6
15 CD Becerril 1 2 1 4 : 3 5
16 SD Almazan 1 2 1 6 : 6 5
17 Бургош 0 2 2 6 : 14 2
18 SC Uxama 0 2 2 2 : 8 2
19 Atletico Bembibre 0 1 3 3 : 9 1
20 CD San Jose de Soria 0 0 4 3 : 8 0

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Райо 5 0 1 13 : 2 15
2 Алкала 4 0 1 13 : 6 12
3 Алкобендас 3 1 0 9 : 3 10
4 Алькорон 3 1 1 8 : 3 10
5 Atletico de Pinto 3 1 2 9 : 7 10
6 Хетафе 3 1 1 11 : 5 10
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 2 2 1 7 : 2 8
8 AD Alcorcon B 2 2 1 9 : 5 8
9 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 2 1 1 5 : 4 7
10 Сан Фернандо 2 1 2 8 : 4 7
11 Dav Santa Ana 2 0 1 5 : 4 6
12 Cdf Tres Cantos 2 0 3 3 : 6 6
13 Pozuelo Alarcon 1 2 1 2 : 2 5
14 CD Leganes B 1 1 2 6 : 7 4
15 Villaverde Boetticher 0 3 2 2 : 4 3
16 El Alamo 1 0 4 4 : 12 3
17 AD Colmenar Viejo 0 2 2 4 : 8 2
18 CF San Agustin Del Guadelix 0 2 1 3 : 4 2
19 CD Mostoles 0 2 1 4 : 6 2
20 Parla 0 1 3 4 : 9 1

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Levante UD 5 0 0 12 : 3 15
2 CF La Nucia 4 1 0 12 : 4 13
3 ОРИ 4 1 0 8 : 0 13
4 CD Roda 3 1 0 6 : 3 10
5 CF Torre Levante 3 1 1 11 : 6 10
6 Crevillente Deportivo 2 3 0 7 : 4 9
7 Кастеллон 3 0 1 7 : 3 9
8 Альзира 2 2 1 4 : 4 8
9 Олимпик 2 2 1 6 : 4 8
10 Villarreal C 2 1 1 4 : 3 7
11 Paiporta CF 1 4 0 7 : 5 7
12 Elche Ilicitano 1 3 1 5 : 3 6
13 Депортиво 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
14 Silla CF 1 2 2 7 : 5 5
15 UD Rayo Ibense 1 1 2 2 : 3 4
16 Paterna CF 0 3 2 5 : 7 3
17 CF Borriol 0 3 2 2 : 4 3
18 Новельда 0 3 2 4 : 7 3
19 CD Bunol 0 3 2 1 : 4 3
20 Recambios Colon CD 0 2 3 4 : 8 2
21 CD Almazora 0 2 3 4 : 11 2

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эспаньол 4 1 0 15 : 5 13
2 FC Asco 4 1 0 10 : 4 13
3 Reus Deportiu II 3 2 0 11 : 4 11
4 Pobla de Mafumet CF 3 1 1 7 : 1 10
5 FC Santfeliuenc 3 1 1 8 : 3 10
5 Л´Хоспиталет 3 1 1 8 : 3 10
7 Террасса 2 3 0 9 : 4 9
8 АЭ Прат 3 0 2 11 : 4 9
9 FC Vilafranca 2 1 2 6 : 7 7
10 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 2 1 2 4 : 8 7
11 UA Horta 2 0 3 6 : 10 6
12 Фигарес 2 0 3 7 : 8 6
13 Андреу 1 2 2 4 : 4 5
14 CE Europa 1 2 2 6 : 8 5
15 Сантбойя 1 1 3 6 : 7 4
16 Гава 1 1 3 4 : 15 4
17 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 0 4 2 : 6 3
18 Castelldefels 0 2 3 1 : 6 2
19 Паламос 0 2 3 1 : 7 2
20 Granollers 0 1 4 3 : 7 1

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Santurtzi 5 0 0 10 : 1 15
2 Santutxu FC 4 0 1 7 : 1 12
3 Сестао Ривер 3 2 0 8 : 2 11
4 Real Sociedad C 3 2 0 7 : 4 11
5 Scd Durango 3 1 0 7 : 3 10
6 SD Beasain 3 1 0 8 : 1 10
7 Club Bermeo 2 2 0 4 : 2 8
8 Лагун 2 2 0 5 : 2 8
9 SD Deusto 2 2 1 4 : 2 8
10 Португалет 2 1 1 7 : 4 7
11 Sodupe UC 2 1 0 6 : 3 7
12 CD Getxo 2 0 2 4 : 3 6
13 CD Anaitasuna Ft 1 3 0 3 : 2 6
14 SD Balmaseda FC 1 2 0 2 : 1 5
15 JD Somorrostro 1 1 2 4 : 4 4
16 Deportivo Alaves B 1 1 3 4 : 6 4
17 SD Zamudio 1 1 1 6 : 4 4
18 Club Deportivo Basconia 1 1 2 7 : 6 4
19 CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 3 1 3 : 4 3
20 Амуррио 0 2 1 1 : 2 2

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Тропецон 5 0 0 12 : 4 15
2 CD Laredo 4 1 0 13 : 2 13
3 UD Samano 4 1 0 10 : 3 13
4 Um Escobedo 3 2 0 10 : 4 11
5 Расинг Сантандер Б 3 1 1 8 : 6 10
6 CD Cayon 3 0 2 13 : 6 9
7 Гимнастика 2 3 0 8 : 5 9
8 SD Textil Escudo 2 3 0 6 : 2 9
9 CF Vimenor 2 3 0 8 : 4 9
10 Sociedad Deportiva Atletico Albericia 2 2 1 9 : 8 8
11 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2 1 2 9 : 8 7
12 Centro Deportivo Bezana 2 1 2 4 : 7 7
13 Selaya 2 1 2 5 : 6 7
14 SD Barreda Balompie 2 0 3 7 : 11 6
15 SD Negreira 1 3 1 5 : 6 6
16 Castro FC 2 0 3 5 : 12 6
17 Cultural Guarnizo 1 1 3 2 : 9 4
18 Siete Villas 1 0 4 5 : 11 3
19 Velarde CF 0 2 3 2 : 9 2
20 Edm Santillana 0 1 4 3 : 12 1

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 3 2 0 12 : 2 11
2 CD Llanes 3 1 1 5 : 4 10
3 Туилла 3 1 0 10 : 3 10
4 Up Langreo 3 1 0 10 : 2 10
5 Марино Луанко 3 1 0 10 : 1 10
6 CD Praviano 3 1 0 9 : 4 10
6 Union Ceares 3 1 1 9 : 4 10
8 Atletico Lugones 2 2 1 3 : 3 8
9 L Entregu CF 2 1 1 7 : 4 7
10 CD Covadonga 2 1 2 5 : 7 7
11 CD Colunga 2 0 2 5 : 4 6
12 CD Roces 2 0 4 6 : 10 6
13 Condal Club 1 2 2 4 : 9 5
14 UD Llanera 1 2 1 7 : 7 5
15 Р. Авилес 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
16 Valdesoto CF 1 2 2 2 : 4 5
17 CD Mosconia 1 0 3 4 : 12 3
18 UD Gijon Industrial 1 0 3 6 : 7 3
19 Club Siero 0 2 2 4 : 13 2
20 El San Martin Ra 0 1 4 1 : 8 1

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Silva SD 5 0 0 10 : 0 15
2 CD Barco 4 1 0 15 : 1 13
3 Bergantinos CF 4 0 1 13 : 2 12
4 Alondras CF 4 0 1 14 : 4 12
5 Racing Club Villalbes 3 1 1 11 : 3 10
6 CD Choco 3 1 1 8 : 4 10
7 CD Arenteiro 3 1 0 6 : 2 10
8 Ribadumia CF 3 1 1 8 : 5 10
9 Arosa SC 2 3 0 7 : 3 9
10 Ourense CF 2 3 0 5 : 1 9
11 Компостела 3 0 2 10 : 8 9
12 Сомозас 2 1 2 11 : 8 7
13 CD Boiro 2 1 2 6 : 7 7
14 Celtiga CF 2 0 3 6 : 10 6
15 SD Negreira 1 3 1 7 : 7 6
16 UD Barbadas 2 0 3 3 : 4 6
17 Cultural Areas 1 2 2 3 : 8 5
18 Laracha CF 1 2 2 3 : 5 5
19 Villalonga 1 1 3 6 : 7 4
20 CF Noia 1 1 3 5 : 11 4

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Гвадалахара 3 0 2 8 : 6 9
2 Villarrubia CF 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
3 UD Socuellamos CF 2 1 2 7 : 5 7
4 CD Madridejos 2 1 2 6 : 5 7
5 Albacete Balompie B 2 1 2 5 : 6 7
6 Вильярробледо 2 1 2 6 : 8 7
7 Рода 1 3 1 3 : 4 6
8 Atletico Ibanes 2 0 3 8 : 7 6
9 CD Quintanar Del Rey 2 0 3 8 : 12 6
10 Mora CF 1 2 2 6 : 7 5
11 Конкэнс 1 2 2 7 : 7 5
12 Atletico Tomelloso 1 2 2 5 : 9 5
13 CD Villacanas 1 1 3 4 : 9 4
14 Marchamalo 1 1 3 5 : 7 4
15 Almagro CF 0 3 2 3 : 7 3
16 Алманса 0 3 2 5 : 8 3
17 CD Pedroneras 0 3 2 1 : 3 3
18 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1 0 4 4 : 14 3
19 CD Azuqueca 0 2 3 3 : 6 2
20 CD Miguelturreno 0 1 4 2 : 12 1

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Тэруэль 5 0 0 15 : 3 15
2 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 4 0 1 11 : 5 12
3 Эжеа 3 1 0 16 : 3 10
4 SD Borja 3 0 1 6 : 6 9
5 Robres CD 2 1 2 9 : 8 7
6 CD Carinena 2 1 2 5 : 11 7
7 AD Almudevar 1 3 0 6 : 4 6
8 CD Belchite 97 1 2 1 2 : 3 5
9 Club Deportivo Binefar 1 1 2 3 : 5 4
10 Саринена 0 4 2 7 : 9 4
11 UD Fraga 1 1 3 7 : 10 4
12 AD Sabinanigo 1 1 3 2 : 7 4
13 Монзон 1 1 2 3 : 4 4
14 Утебо 0 3 1 1 : 4 3
15 CD Brea 0 2 3 1 : 10 2
16 Illueca CF 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
17 CD Valdefierro 0 1 4 0 : 10 1
18 Cdj Tamarite 0 1 4 4 : 10 1
19 CD Caspe 0 0 4 3 : 10 0
20 CD La Almunia 0 0 4 5 : 14 0

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Вареа 4 1 0 9 : 3 13
2 СД Логронес 4 0 0 16 : 2 12
3 CD Calahorra 3 1 0 9 : 1 10
4 Харо Деп. 3 1 0 7 : 1 10
5 CD Anguiano 3 0 2 11 : 7 9
6 UD Logrones Promesas 3 0 2 7 : 4 9
7 CA River Ebro 2 2 0 6 : 4 8
8 Наксара 2 1 1 10 : 4 7
9 Ойонеса 1 2 2 5 : 11 5
10 CD Berceo 1 1 3 4 : 15 4
11 Альфаро 1 1 3 8 : 11 4
12 CD Pradejon 1 1 3 3 : 9 4
13 CA Vianes 1 1 2 4 : 11 4
14 Yague CF 1 1 2 7 : 14 4
15 CD Agoncillo 1 0 3 4 : 11 3
16 CD Villegas 1 0 3 4 : 11 3
17 CD Arnedo 0 0 5 3 : 16 0
18 CD Tedeon 0 0 4 1 : 14 0
19 Casalarreina CF 0 0 5 3 : 23 0
20 Cp Calasancio 0 0 5 3 : 14 0

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Union Mutilvera 4 1 0 13 : 3 13
2 Club Deportivo Iruna 3 1 0 5 : 2 10
3 Beti Kozkor Ke 2 2 1 5 : 2 8
4 CD Gares 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
5 Эгеш 2 2 1 7 : 5 8
6 CA Cirbonero 2 2 1 5 : 4 8
7 Ucd Burlades 2 1 2 5 : 6 7
8 Сан Хуан 1 3 1 5 : 3 6
9 CD Baztan 1 2 2 4 : 9 5
10 Club Deportivo Huarte 1 1 3 3 : 8 4
11 Club Deportivo River Ega 1 1 3 10 : 12 4
12 CD Ardoi 1 1 3 4 : 4 4
13 CD Subiza 1 1 3 5 : 9 4
14 CD Cantolagua 1 1 3 3 : 11 4
15 Udc Txantrea Kke 0 3 2 2 : 6 3
16 CD Cortes 1 0 4 2 : 7 3
17 Pamplona 0 2 3 4 : 7 2
18 Club Deportivo Idoya 0 1 4 2 : 12 1
19 CD Oberena 0 1 4 3 : 10 1
20 CD Corellano 0 0 5 2 : 12 0

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Moralo 5 0 0 13 : 4 15
2 Касeрено 4 0 0 9 : 0 12
3 CD Coria 3 1 1 8 : 2 10
4 Бенито 3 0 1 5 : 2 9
5 U Pva Plasencia 2 0 2 6 : 6 6
6 CD Azuaga 2 0 3 5 : 6 6
7 Calamonte 1 2 2 3 : 6 5
8 CF Trujillo 1 1 3 2 : 8 4
9 CD Diocesano 1 1 1 3 : 5 4
10 Emd Aceuchal 1 0 2 3 : 5 3
11 UD Montijo 1 0 3 2 : 7 3
12 CD Castuera Subastacar 0 2 3 3 : 9 2
13 Olivenza CF 0 2 1 3 : 4 2
14 Арройо 0 1 3 4 : 9 1
15 Extremadura UD B 0 1 3 3 : 8 1
16 Cp Amanecer A 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
17 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo 0 1 3 3 : 12 1
18 Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
18 Jerez CF 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
20 Cp Valdivia 0 0 4 0 : 8 0

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Мурсия Б 3 1 1 11 : 8 10
2 Ла Юнион 3 1 1 6 : 4 10
3 La Hoya Lorca CF II 2 2 0 8 : 3 8
4 Cda Aguilas FC 2 2 1 6 : 4 8
5 SFC Minerva 2 1 2 9 : 6 7
6 Йеклано 2 1 2 8 : 7 7
7 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 2 1 1 5 : 4 7
8 Los Garres 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
9 Espinardo At. N. Vanguardia 2 0 2 5 : 8 6
10 Muleno CF 1 1 2 4 : 6 4
11 FC Cartagena II 1 1 3 3 : 6 4
12 Ucam Murcia II 1 1 2 4 : 4 4
13 Atletico Pulpileno 0 3 1 5 : 6 3
14 Ed Churra 1 0 3 6 : 9 3
15 CF Castillo Huercal Overa 1 0 3 6 : 12 3
16 Д. Минера 0 3 2 5 : 10 3
17 Pinatar Arena FC 0 2 3 3 : 9 2
18 CD Cieza 0 1 4 2 : 8 1
19 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 0 0 4 4 : 15 0
20 CD Bala Azul 0 0 5 3 : 17 0

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Mensajero 4 1 1 8 : 4 13
2 CD Santa Ursula 3 0 2 8 : 7 9
3 UD San Fernando 2 2 1 8 : 4 8
4 Ланзароте 2 2 1 7 : 5 8
5 UD Las Palmas C 2 2 1 7 : 7 8
6 Марино 2 2 1 5 : 5 8
7 Llanos Aridane 2 1 3 8 : 11 7
8 Atletico Union Guimar 2 1 2 5 : 8 7
9 Тенерифе Б 1 3 1 4 : 3 6
10 Вилья ССБ 2 0 4 9 : 12 6
11 Tenisca 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
12 CD El Cotillo 1 1 3 4 : 10 4
13 CD Union Sur Yaiza 1 1 3 2 : 10 4
14 UD Ibarra 0 3 3 6 : 10 3
15 CD Vera 0 3 3 3 : 10 3
16 UD Las Zocas 1 0 4 2 : 10 3
17 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo 0 2 3 5 : 9 2
18 Haria CF 0 2 3 4 : 10 2
19 Estrella CF 0 1 4 1 : 10 1
20 CD Buzanada 0 1 5 3 : 13 1
21 Union Puerto Del Rosario 0 0 5 2 : 9 0

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ибица 5 0 0 11 : 1 15
2 Мальорка 4 0 1 10 : 5 12
3 Platges de Calvia 3 2 2 11 : 7 11
4 UD Poblense 3 0 2 4 : 4 9
5 Felanitx 2 1 2 5 : 8 7
6 CD Ferriolense 2 0 2 2 : 2 6
7 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 0 3 5 : 11 6
8 UD Alcudia 1 2 2 4 : 10 5
9 CD Llosetense 1 1 2 6 : 7 4
10 Констанция 1 1 3 7 : 9 4
11 Бинисалем 1 0 4 1 : 10 3
12 Esporles 1 0 4 3 : 9 3
13 CD Santanyi 1 0 4 2 : 10 3
14 Ibiza San Rafel 1 0 4 4 : 14 3
15 UD Collerense 0 2 3 6 : 14 2
16 Манакор 0 1 4 1 : 13 1
17 CD Serverense 0 0 5 1 : 9 0
18 CD Son Cladera 0 0 5 1 : 15 0
19 CE Mercadal 0 0 5 3 : 13 0
20 UE Petra 0 0 5 1 : 11 0

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ub Lebrijana 3 1 0 9 : 4 10
2 Альхесирас 3 1 0 7 : 2 10
3 Arcos 2 2 1 3 : 2 8
4 Сан-Роке 2 2 1 5 : 6 8
5 CD Guadalcacin 2 2 1 4 : 4 8
6 Espeleno Atletico 2 1 2 10 : 8 7
7 CD Gerena 2 1 1 6 : 4 7
8 Los Barrios 2 1 2 12 : 10 7
9 Cadiz B 1 3 0 2 : 1 6
10 А. Санлуквуено 1 2 1 5 : 3 5
11 Sevilla C 1 2 2 8 : 8 5
12 Херез 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
13 CD Utrera 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
14 Puente Genil 1 2 1 6 : 7 5
15 Castilleja CF 1 1 3 4 : 6 4
16 Алкала 1 0 3 3 : 8 3
17 Сьюта 0 2 3 1 : 4 2
18 Cabecense 0 2 2 4 : 8 2
19 Луцена 0 2 2 6 : 11 2
20 Atletico Onubense 0 1 4 5 : 9 1

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Альмерия 6 0 0 14 : 3 18
2 Малага B 4 0 1 14 : 4 12
3 CD Martos 4 0 2 16 : 16 12
4 CD Rincon 3 1 2 7 : 5 10
5 CD Huetor Tajar 3 0 3 7 : 9 9
6 Мотриль 2 2 2 8 : 10 8
7 Антекуэра 2 1 2 6 : 5 7
8 Манча 2 1 3 4 : 8 7
9 UD San Pedro 2 1 3 8 : 11 7
10 Пало 2 1 2 7 : 6 7
11 Velez CF 2 1 3 9 : 12 7
12 Линарес 1 2 3 6 : 10 5
13 Atarfe Industrial 1 1 3 5 : 9 4
14 Torredonjimeno 0 3 2 5 : 8 3
15 Реал 1 0 4 2 : 6 3
16 CD Huetor Vega 0 2 3 4 : 10 2
17 Лоха 0 2 3 5 : 9 2
18 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 2 3 6 : 12 2
19 UD Maracena 0 1 4 6 : 12 1
20 CD Villacarrillo CF 0 1 5 3 : 11 1
21 Guadix CF 0 1 5 2 : 12 1
22 Cde Melistar 0 1 4 4 : 18 1

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Реал Авила 3 1 0 10 : 5 10
2 CF Salmantino 3 1 1 9 : 4 10
3 Atletico Bembibre 2 1 2 6 : 8 7
4 CD Beroil Bupolsa 2 1 1 5 : 5 7
5 CD Numancia B 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
6 CD Becerril 2 0 3 11 : 11 6
7 Атлетико 2 0 2 7 : 8 6
8 Арандина 1 2 1 6 : 6 5
9 CD Cristo Atletico 1 2 1 7 : 6 5
10 La Baneza CF 1 2 2 5 : 13 5
11 At Tordesillas 1 2 1 5 : 8 5
12 Burgos Promesas 1 1 3 9 : 7 4
13 Unionistas CF 1 1 2 5 : 9 4
14 Замора 1 1 2 7 : 9 4
15 SD Almazan 0 3 2 3 : 8 3
16 SC Uxama 0 3 2 4 : 6 3
17 CD Virgen Del Camino 1 0 3 5 : 8 3
18 Cebrerena 0 2 3 3 : 6 2
19 CD San Jose de Soria 0 0 5 6 : 24 0
20 Бургош 0 0 5 3 : 27 0

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Хетафе 4 0 0 10 : 3 12
2 CD Mostoles 3 2 1 10 : 7 11
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 1 0 5 : 1 10
4 Алкобендас 3 1 1 7 : 5 10
5 Pozuelo Alarcon 3 0 2 8 : 5 9
6 Алькорон 2 2 0 7 : 4 8
7 Cdf Tres Cantos 2 0 2 6 : 9 6
8 Atletico de Pinto 2 0 1 3 : 4 6
9 CD Leganes B 1 2 2 5 : 9 5
10 Алкала 1 2 1 6 : 6 5
11 Dav Santa Ana 1 2 3 5 : 7 5
12 CF San Agustin Del Guadelix 1 2 3 6 : 15 5
13 AD Alcorcon B 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
14 Райо 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
15 Сан Фернандо 1 1 2 6 : 8 4
16 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 1 0 4 2 : 10 3
17 AD Colmenar Viejo 1 0 4 4 : 10 3
18 El Alamo 0 2 2 2 : 5 2
19 Villaverde Boetticher 0 2 2 2 : 4 2
20 Parla 0 1 4 2 : 10 1

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Депортиво 4 0 1 10 : 5 12
2 CD Bunol 3 1 1 7 : 5 10
3 Олимпик 2 3 0 4 : 1 9
4 Кастеллон 1 4 0 6 : 5 7
5 Альзира 2 1 2 8 : 9 7
6 CF La Nucia 1 3 0 6 : 3 6
7 Atletico Levante UD 1 3 1 4 : 3 6
8 Новельда 1 2 1 4 : 3 5
9 Silla CF 1 2 2 4 : 7 5
10 Recambios Colon CD 1 2 1 3 : 6 5
11 CF Borriol 1 2 1 4 : 4 5
12 ОРИ 1 2 1 3 : 4 5
13 CF Torre Levante 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
14 CD Almazora 1 2 2 1 : 7 5
15 UD Rayo Ibense 1 1 3 5 : 8 4
16 Paiporta CF 1 1 3 6 : 10 4
17 Villarreal C 1 1 3 3 : 8 4
18 CD Roda 0 3 2 1 : 3 3
19 Crevillente Deportivo 0 2 3 6 : 10 2
20 Elche Ilicitano 0 2 3 4 : 8 2
21 Paterna CF 0 2 3 2 : 9 2

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эспаньол 4 1 0 9 : 2 13
2 FC Asco 4 0 1 7 : 5 12
3 Reus Deportiu II 3 1 1 5 : 3 10
4 Л´Хоспиталет 3 1 1 11 : 3 10
5 CE Europa 3 1 1 8 : 6 10
6 Андреу 3 0 2 9 : 4 9
7 АЭ Прат 2 3 0 8 : 5 9
8 FC Vilafranca 2 1 2 8 : 7 7
9 Сантбойя 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
10 Террасса 1 3 1 8 : 8 6
11 Granollers 2 0 3 4 : 7 6
12 Паламос 2 0 3 8 : 10 6
13 Pobla de Mafumet CF 1 3 1 4 : 4 6
14 Фигарес 2 0 3 6 : 7 6
15 FC Santfeliuenc 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
16 UA Horta 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
17 Castelldefels 1 1 3 7 : 8 4
18 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 1 1 3 4 : 9 4
19 Гава 1 0 4 3 : 15 3
20 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 0 4 1 : 13 3

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Sociedad C 2 0 1 3 : 2 6
2 SD Deusto 2 0 1 4 : 2 6
3 Португалет 2 0 2 4 : 4 6
4 Сестао Ривер 1 2 1 2 : 2 5
5 Лагун 1 2 2 5 : 5 5
6 CD Anaitasuna Ft 1 2 1 3 : 5 5
7 Sodupe UC 1 1 3 4 : 9 4
8 SD Balmaseda FC 1 1 3 3 : 11 4
9 Santutxu FC 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
10 JD Somorrostro 0 4 0 2 : 2 4
11 SD Zamudio 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
12 Scd Durango 1 1 2 3 : 7 4
13 CD Santurtzi 1 0 3 4 : 7 3
13 Club Deportivo Basconia 0 3 1 4 : 7 3
15 CD Getxo 0 2 2 3 : 5 2
16 Deportivo Alaves B 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
17 Амуррио 0 2 3 2 : 8 2
18 SD Beasain 0 2 2 1 : 4 2
19 Club Bermeo 0 2 3 0 : 5 2
20 CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 0 4 1 : 8 0

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Расинг Сантандер Б 4 1 0 12 : 0 13
2 CD Laredo 3 2 0 11 : 3 11
3 Тропецон 2 3 0 10 : 4 9
4 Velarde CF 2 3 0 7 : 5 9
5 Гимнастика 2 3 0 11 : 4 9
6 Siete Villas 3 0 2 8 : 6 9
7 Um Escobedo 3 0 2 7 : 7 9
8 SD Textil Escudo 2 1 2 10 : 8 7
9 Cultural Guarnizo 2 1 2 8 : 7 7
10 CD Cayon 2 0 3 4 : 5 6
11 UD Samano 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
12 SD Barreda Balompie 1 2 2 7 : 9 5
13 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1 1 3 6 : 11 4
14 SD Negreira 1 1 3 10 : 9 4
15 Centro Deportivo Bezana 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
16 Castro FC 1 0 4 2 : 11 3
17 Edm Santillana 0 2 3 6 : 12 2
18 Selaya 0 2 3 3 : 10 2
19 CF Vimenor 0 1 4 4 : 9 1
20 Sociedad Deportiva Atletico Albericia 0 0 5 1 : 11 0

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 4 0 0 9 : 0 12
2 Марино Луанко 3 2 0 10 : 3 11
3 Up Langreo 3 2 0 16 : 0 11
4 Туилла 3 2 0 9 : 2 11
5 CD Mosconia 3 1 1 4 : 3 10
6 CD Llanes 3 0 1 9 : 5 9
7 Club Siero 3 0 2 5 : 6 9
8 Valdesoto CF 2 1 1 5 : 4 7
9 CD Covadonga 2 1 1 7 : 3 7
10 Union Ceares 1 2 1 2 : 2 5
11 L Entregu CF 1 1 3 6 : 9 4
12 CD Colunga 1 1 3 5 : 11 4
13 El San Martin Ra 0 3 1 4 : 9 3
14 UD Llanera 1 0 4 7 : 14 3
15 CD Praviano 0 2 3 1 : 5 2
16 UD Gijon Industrial 0 2 3 4 : 8 2
17 Р. Авилес 0 2 3 3 : 9 2
18 Condal Club 0 1 3 1 : 10 1
19 CD Roces 0 0 3 5 : 9 0
20 Atletico Lugones 0 0 4 1 : 12 0

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Компостела 4 0 1 10 : 8 12
2 Silva SD 3 1 1 10 : 7 10
3 Сомозас 3 1 1 6 : 4 10
4 Villalonga 2 2 1 5 : 6 8
5 CD Arenteiro 2 1 2 6 : 12 7
6 CD Barco 2 1 1 2 : 2 7
7 Ourense CF 2 1 2 10 : 6 7
8 Bergantinos CF 2 1 2 7 : 6 7
9 CD Boiro 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
10 Celtiga CF 2 0 3 2 : 7 6
11 Arosa SC 1 2 2 3 : 4 5
12 Laracha CF 1 1 3 5 : 7 4
13 Racing Club Villalbes 1 0 4 5 : 10 3
14 Ribadumia CF 0 3 2 2 : 6 3
15 Cultural Areas 1 0 4 8 : 15 3
16 Alondras CF 0 3 2 3 : 7 3
17 CF Noia 0 2 3 4 : 11 2
18 CD Choco 0 2 3 4 : 10 2
19 SD Negreira 0 0 5 1 : 11 0
20 UD Barbadas 0 0 5 1 : 12 0