08/17 22:00 - 07/01 21:59

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Конкэнс 25 5 8 69 : 37 80
2 Вильярробледо 23 10 5 81 : 33 79
3 UD Socuellamos CF 19 14 5 80 : 34 71
4 Villarrubia CF 17 14 7 56 : 39 65
5 Albacete Balompie B 18 10 10 58 : 39 64
6 Гвадалахара 19 7 12 59 : 40 64
7 Atletico Ibanes 17 9 12 52 : 42 60
8 Mora CF 18 5 15 53 : 45 59
9 CD Manhcego Ciudad Real 17 2 19 35 : 53 53
10 CD Azuqueca 13 12 13 52 : 44 51
11 Рода 12 11 15 43 : 49 47
12 Marchamalo 11 11 16 49 : 55 44
13 CD Madridejos 12 8 18 34 : 62 44
14 CD Villacanas 11 10 17 44 : 53 43
15 Atletico Tomelloso 9 16 13 49 : 54 43
16 CD Quintanar Del Rey 9 14 15 37 : 56 41
17 Almagro CF 10 11 17 33 : 48 41
18 CD Pedroneras 8 12 18 35 : 53 36
19 Алманса 6 16 16 41 : 59 34
20 CD Miguelturreno 3 9 26 24 : 89 18

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Тэруэль 25 7 6 81 : 30 82
2 SD Borja 23 9 6 62 : 28 78
3 Эжеа 21 12 5 89 : 41 75
4 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 22 7 9 85 : 39 73
5 Robres CD 20 8 10 51 : 34 68
6 Cdj Tamarite 17 9 12 57 : 48 60
7 Illueca CF 16 11 11 53 : 44 59
8 AD Almudevar 14 12 12 62 : 59 54
9 Утебо 15 8 15 53 : 49 53
10 CD Brea 14 8 16 47 : 53 50
11 AD Sabinanigo 12 14 12 43 : 48 50
12 Саринена 11 13 14 49 : 49 46
13 Монзон 12 7 19 43 : 58 43
14 CD La Almunia 12 7 19 50 : 73 43
15 CD Binefar 11 8 19 40 : 62 41
16 CD Belchite 97 11 8 19 38 : 66 41
17 UD Fraga 10 10 18 42 : 56 40
18 CD Valdefierro 8 11 19 31 : 60 35
19 CD Carinena 5 14 19 36 : 77 29
20 CD Caspe 4 11 23 25 : 63 23

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Calahorra 33 5 0 131 : 11 104
2 СД Логронес 33 2 3 111 : 21 101
3 Наксара 27 6 5 111 : 40 87
4 Харо Деп. 27 6 5 91 : 31 87
5 Вареа 24 6 8 84 : 42 78
6 CD Anguiano 23 6 9 101 : 59 75
7 Альфаро 22 3 13 84 : 43 69
8 UD Logrones Promesas 20 5 13 78 : 48 65
9 CD Berceo 14 4 20 45 : 79 46
10 CD Pradejon 13 6 19 55 : 69 45
11 CA River Ebro 10 10 18 47 : 76 40
12 Yague CF 12 4 22 57 : 111 40
13 CD Arnedo 12 2 24 55 : 92 38
14 CA Vianes 10 5 23 33 : 73 35
15 Cp Calasancio 9 6 23 34 : 71 33
16 CD Agoncillo 9 6 23 46 : 80 33
17 Ойонеса 7 10 21 45 : 86 31
18 Casalarreina CF 9 4 25 37 : 86 31
19 CD Tedeon 7 6 25 38 : 85 27
20 CD Villegas 5 6 27 26 : 106 21

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Union Mutilvera 28 6 4 77 : 25 90
2 Сан Хуан 21 11 6 52 : 22 74
3 Club Deportivo Iruna 21 10 7 59 : 28 73
4 Ucd Burlades 18 11 9 51 : 28 65
5 CA Cirbonero 17 12 9 58 : 39 63
6 Pamplona 15 9 14 44 : 40 54
7 Udc Txantrea Kke 12 17 9 49 : 41 53
8 CD Ardoi 16 3 19 50 : 57 51
9 CD Cortes 14 8 16 34 : 38 50
10 Beti Kozkor Ke 11 16 11 40 : 45 49
11 Эгеш 12 12 14 48 : 48 48
12 CD Baztan 13 8 17 50 : 67 47
13 CD Subiza 11 13 14 53 : 57 46
14 CD Cantolagua 13 7 18 41 : 55 46
15 Club Deportivo Huarte 10 15 13 37 : 46 45
16 CD Corellano 10 13 15 36 : 53 43
17 CD Oberena 12 7 19 37 : 56 43
18 Club Deportivo Idoya 7 11 20 37 : 59 32
19 Club Deportivo River Ega 7 11 20 45 : 67 32
20 CD Gares 7 10 21 27 : 54 31

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Бенито 28 5 5 68 : 18 89
2 Касeрено 27 6 5 63 : 20 87
3 Up Plasencia 27 5 6 75 : 29 86
4 CD Coria 23 10 5 73 : 23 79
5 Cp Moralo 24 7 7 74 : 30 79
6 Jerez CF 18 9 11 72 : 50 63
7 CD Diocesano 15 7 16 48 : 53 52
8 CD Azuaga 14 9 15 46 : 44 51
9 Calamonte 11 14 13 44 : 47 47
10 UD Montijo 13 6 19 34 : 55 45
11 Emd Aceuchal 13 4 21 44 : 55 43
12 CD Castuera Subastacar 10 12 16 48 : 70 42
13 Extremadura UD B 11 8 19 52 : 60 41
14 Olivenza CF 9 12 17 38 : 58 39
15 Cp Valdivia 10 9 19 23 : 41 39
16 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo 9 12 17 41 : 61 39
17 Арройо 10 6 22 34 : 64 36
18 Cp Amanecer 9 8 21 37 : 67 35
19 CF Trujillo 8 10 20 32 : 64 34
20 Santa Amalia 7 9 22 38 : 75 30

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Йеклано 22 9 7 81 : 37 75
2 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 19 11 8 61 : 39 68
3 Atletico Pulpileno 20 7 11 58 : 34 67
4 Ed Churra 17 12 9 57 : 40 63
5 SFC Minerva 16 14 8 63 : 46 62
6 Pinatar Arena FC 16 10 12 52 : 47 58
7 Cda Aguilas FC 14 14 10 47 : 43 56
8 FC Cartagena II 15 10 13 49 : 51 55
9 Nv Estudiantes de Murcia CF 15 9 14 53 : 54 54
10 Ucam Murcia II 15 8 15 50 : 50 53
11 Muleno CF 13 13 12 43 : 46 52
12 Д. Минера 12 11 15 48 : 49 47
13 La Hoya Lorca CF II 12 11 15 51 : 48 47
14 CF Castillo Huercal Overa 11 13 14 52 : 57 46
15 CD Cieza 13 7 18 41 : 53 46
16 Мурсия Б 12 9 17 50 : 57 45
17 Los Garres 9 17 12 55 : 60 44
18 Ла Юнион 10 12 16 43 : 53 42
19 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 11 7 20 52 : 65 40
20 CD Bala Azul 3 6 29 29 : 106 15

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Тенерифе Б 25 10 5 71 : 20 85
2 CD Mensajero 24 7 9 77 : 36 79
3 UD San Fernando 23 8 9 86 : 42 77
4 Ланзароте 21 10 9 75 : 43 73
5 UD Ibarra 20 11 9 68 : 41 71
6 UD Las Palmas C 19 9 12 63 : 44 66
7 CD Santa Ursula 18 10 12 69 : 63 64
8 Вилья ССБ 16 12 12 61 : 56 60
9 UD Las Zocas 16 11 13 52 : 55 59
10 CD Union Sur Yaiza 16 11 13 42 : 50 59
11 Тениска 15 9 16 58 : 57 54
12 CF Panaderia Pulido 14 11 15 65 : 64 53
13 Марино 13 11 16 48 : 50 50
14 Atletico Union Guimar 11 15 14 55 : 65 48
15 CD Buzanada 13 7 20 43 : 58 46
16 CD El Cotillo 11 11 18 38 : 60 44
17 Union Puerto Del Rosario 10 11 19 27 : 52 41
18 CD Vera 9 11 20 45 : 61 38
19 Estrella CF 9 11 20 34 : 69 38
20 Llanos Aridane 8 7 25 39 : 77 31
21 Haria CF 4 7 29 29 : 82 19

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Мальорка 30 3 5 87 : 20 93
2 UD Poblense 29 2 7 101 : 30 89
3 Ибица 27 7 4 91 : 17 88
4 Felanitx 21 6 11 59 : 41 69
5 Platges de Calvia 16 10 12 51 : 47 58
6 Бинисалем 16 10 12 46 : 49 58
7 UD Alcudia 17 7 14 42 : 49 58
8 Констанция 16 8 14 56 : 43 56
9 Santa Catalina Atletico 13 10 15 51 : 51 49
10 CD Son Cladera 14 6 18 36 : 47 48
11 Esporles 14 6 18 36 : 47 48
12 Манакор 14 6 18 36 : 52 48
13 Ibiza San Rafel 12 9 17 44 : 60 45
14 CD Ferriolense 12 8 18 42 : 60 44
15 CD Llosetense 11 10 17 40 : 68 43
16 CE Mercadal 13 4 21 43 : 62 43
17 CD Santanyi 10 10 18 46 : 65 40
18 UD Collerense 10 9 19 43 : 67 39
19 CD Serverense 10 5 23 42 : 65 35
20 UE Petra 3 8 27 21 : 73 17

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Cadiz B 20 15 3 49 : 19 75
2 Сьюта 21 11 6 54 : 24 74
3 Альхесирас 18 12 8 55 : 31 66
4 А. Санлуквуено 17 13 8 51 : 27 64
5 Ub Lebrijana 15 14 9 50 : 37 59
6 FC Sevilla C 16 11 11 62 : 48 59
7 CD Gerena 16 9 13 50 : 39 57
8 Puente Genil 13 14 11 47 : 44 53
9 Cabecense 12 12 14 41 : 45 48
10 Луцена 12 11 15 60 : 65 47
11 Сан-Роке 12 9 17 50 : 60 45
12 Espeleno Atletico 12 9 17 53 : 65 45
13 CD Utrera 11 12 15 38 : 43 45
14 CD Guadalcacin 9 18 11 38 : 46 45
15 Arcos 11 11 16 43 : 57 44
16 Херез 12 7 19 50 : 66 43
17 Los Barrios 9 16 13 38 : 44 43
18 Atletico Onubense 11 8 19 42 : 54 41
19 Алкала 12 5 21 33 : 61 41
20 Castilleja CF 9 7 22 41 : 70 34

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Малага B 30 6 6 95 : 31 96
2 Альмерия 26 8 8 97 : 35 86
3 Реал 25 7 10 58 : 29 82
4 Антекуэра 24 10 8 78 : 37 82
5 CD Huetor Tajar 25 7 10 76 : 49 82
6 Мотриль 25 6 11 84 : 55 81
7 Линарес 23 5 14 68 : 47 74
8 Манча 21 9 12 66 : 46 72
9 Лоха 20 9 13 87 : 63 69
10 Пало 19 10 13 66 : 50 67
11 Torredonjimeno 19 10 13 79 : 65 67
12 Velez CF 16 8 18 60 : 65 56
13 CD Rincon 15 7 20 53 : 61 52
14 Juventud Torremolinos CF 15 5 22 63 : 76 50
15 CD Martos 14 5 23 58 : 85 47
16 Atarfe Industrial 10 13 19 46 : 68 43
17 UD San Pedro 12 7 23 43 : 80 43
18 Guadix CF 9 10 23 40 : 77 37
19 CD Huetor Vega 8 11 22 44 : 74 35
20 UD Maracena 8 11 23 44 : 72 35
21 CD Villacarrillo CF 7 7 28 44 : 79 28
22 Cde Melistar 3 3 35 24 : 129 12

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Unionistas CF 25 5 8 72 : 34 80
2 Арандина 24 5 9 79 : 26 77
3 CD Cristo Atletico 22 8 8 69 : 38 74
4 CF Salmantino 22 8 8 74 : 35 74
5 Атлетико 20 13 5 66 : 34 73
6 Atletico Tordesillas 21 9 8 66 : 40 72
7 La Baneza CF 21 5 12 53 : 52 68
8 CD Numancia B 18 12 8 55 : 30 66
9 Замора 15 13 10 51 : 41 58
10 Реал Авила 12 16 10 50 : 49 52
11 CD Virgen Del Camino 10 12 16 41 : 54 42
12 CD Cebrerena 11 9 18 55 : 66 42
13 Atletico Bembibre 10 8 20 40 : 61 38
14 SD Almazan 8 14 16 38 : 51 38
15 CD Beroil Bupolsa 7 16 15 44 : 56 37
16 Burgos Promesas 8 11 19 38 : 61 35
17 SC Uxama 6 15 17 39 : 61 33
18 Real Burgos 8 8 22 31 : 82 32
19 CD Becerril 9 5 24 42 : 73 32
20 CD San Jose de Soria 4 6 28 26 : 85 18

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 23 10 5 62 : 21 79
2 Хетафе 23 9 6 67 : 31 78
3 Райо 22 8 8 63 : 31 74
4 Алкала 21 9 8 63 : 32 72
5 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 18 11 9 46 : 37 65
6 CD San Fernando de Henares 18 9 10 58 : 40 63
7 Алкобендас 18 9 11 59 : 38 63
8 CD Mostoles 16 13 9 56 : 41 61
9 AD Alcorcon B 15 12 11 65 : 43 57
10 Алькорон 12 16 10 46 : 41 52
11 Leganes B 14 7 17 61 : 67 49
12 Atletico de Pinto 13 8 17 34 : 43 47
13 Villaverde Boetticher 10 16 11 33 : 32 46
14 CF San Agustin Del Guadelix 10 15 13 43 : 54 45
15 Dav Santa Ana 11 10 17 40 : 52 43
16 Cdf Tres Cantos 12 7 19 37 : 65 43
17 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 8 9 21 26 : 63 33
18 El Alamo 7 11 20 31 : 55 32
19 AD Colmenar Viejo 7 9 22 45 : 72 30
20 Cp Parla Escuela 0 4 34 16 : 93 4

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Levante UD 24 12 4 72 : 31 84
2 Кастеллон 24 11 5 64 : 32 83
3 ОРИ 23 9 8 62 : 28 78
4 CF La Nucia 19 14 7 67 : 34 71
5 Депортиво 20 10 10 54 : 40 70
6 CF Torre Levante 19 12 9 48 : 27 69
7 Олимпик 15 15 10 39 : 32 60
8 CF Villarreal C 14 14 12 53 : 55 56
9 Альзира 12 15 13 42 : 46 51
10 Новельда 12 15 13 37 : 42 51
11 CD Roda 14 9 17 45 : 45 51
12 Crevillente Deportivo 12 12 16 35 : 46 48
13 Paterna CF 10 17 13 40 : 47 47
14 Silla CF 12 10 18 47 : 46 46
15 UD Rayo Ibense 11 13 16 34 : 48 46
16 Paiporta CF 10 13 17 42 : 63 43
17 Elche Ilicitano 9 15 16 38 : 46 42
18 CD Almazora 12 6 22 32 : 64 42
19 CD Bunol 9 12 19 32 : 42 39
20 CF Borriol 5 12 23 34 : 69 27
21 Recambios Colon CD 3 16 21 32 : 66 25

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эспаньол 27 9 2 74 : 25 90
2 UE Sant Andreu 19 14 5 61 : 24 71
3 Л´Хоспиталет 21 8 9 61 : 31 71
4 Террасса 17 13 8 60 : 38 64
5 АЭ Прат 18 9 11 57 : 35 63
6 Pobla de Mafumet CF 17 12 9 40 : 25 63
7 FC Asco 15 15 8 47 : 41 60
8 CE Europa 15 13 10 48 : 46 58
9 FC Vilafranca 16 6 16 48 : 42 54
10 Фигарес 15 8 15 47 : 43 53
11 UA Horta 14 8 16 47 : 52 50
12 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 13 9 16 35 : 43 48
13 Сантбойя 11 15 12 35 : 37 48
14 Reus Deportiu II 12 11 15 40 : 50 47
15 Santfeliuenc FC 12 10 16 43 : 42 46
16 UE Castelldefels 11 11 16 40 : 46 44
17 Granollers 11 5 22 32 : 54 38
18 Паламос 7 10 21 38 : 64 31
19 Гава 4 9 25 28 : 87 21
20 UE Vilassar de Mar 3 9 26 24 : 80 18

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Scd Durango 23 8 7 62 : 36 77
2 Португалет 21 8 9 63 : 29 71
3 Deportivo Alaves B 17 14 7 55 : 27 65
4 Сестао Ривер 17 13 8 55 : 30 64
5 SD Beasain 17 10 11 50 : 33 61
6 Real Sociedad C 16 13 9 48 : 48 61
7 JD Somorrostro 14 16 8 59 : 43 58
8 SD Deusto 15 12 11 40 : 37 57
9 SD Balmaseda FC 14 12 12 42 : 43 54
10 Sodupe UC 13 12 13 32 : 40 51
11 Лагун 12 14 12 44 : 49 50
12 SD Zamudio 13 10 15 44 : 49 49
13 Santutxu FC 13 8 17 33 : 45 47
14 CD Santurtzi 12 10 16 41 : 46 46
15 Club Deportivo Basconia 10 13 15 49 : 46 43
16 Амуррио 10 13 15 38 : 46 43
17 Bermeo Ft 9 12 17 31 : 52 39
18 CD Anaitasuna Ft 8 14 16 32 : 47 38
19 CD Getxo 7 10 21 23 : 49 31
20 CD Aurrera de Vitoria 3 10 25 30 : 76 19

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Гимнастика 27 10 1 83 : 21 91
2 Um Escobedo 26 8 4 80 : 30 86
3 CD Laredo 25 7 6 63 : 29 82
4 Тропецон 23 12 3 71 : 26 81
5 Расинг Сантандер Б 24 5 9 75 : 39 77
6 CD Cayon 20 8 10 62 : 35 68
7 UD Samano 16 10 12 58 : 62 58
8 SD Textil Escudo 15 7 16 51 : 53 52
9 SD Barreda Balompie 13 10 15 49 : 57 49
10 SD Atletico Albericia 12 9 17 47 : 63 45
11 Rayo Cantabria 11 11 16 52 : 59 44
12 CD Siete Villas 11 8 19 46 : 56 41
13 Cultural Guarnizo 12 5 21 48 : 60 41
14 Velarde CF 9 13 16 29 : 47 40
15 CF Vimenor 10 9 19 37 : 51 39
16 Centro Deportivo Bezana 10 8 20 38 : 61 38
17 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 10 7 21 37 : 62 37
18 Selaya FC 8 12 18 30 : 52 36
19 Edm Santillana 4 12 22 30 : 73 24
20 Castro FC 5 7 26 27 : 77 22

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 24 10 4 73 : 19 82
2 Up Langreo 22 12 4 84 : 23 78
3 Марино Луанко 21 13 4 70 : 21 76
4 CD Llanes 24 3 11 65 : 48 75
5 CD Covadonga 21 9 8 83 : 46 72
6 Union Ceares 15 15 8 46 : 30 60
7 Туилла 15 14 9 60 : 41 59
8 CD Praviano 15 13 10 45 : 37 58
9 L Entregu CF 14 11 13 53 : 50 53
10 El San Martin Ra 12 15 11 41 : 50 51
11 CD Mosconia 14 8 16 39 : 57 50
12 UD Gijon Industrial 13 8 17 52 : 55 47
13 CD Colunga 12 9 17 44 : 55 45
14 Condal Club 11 11 16 39 : 67 44
15 UD Llanera 9 12 17 48 : 65 39
16 Club Siero 9 9 20 34 : 70 36
17 Р. Авилес 8 8 22 35 : 64 32
18 Valdesoto CF 7 9 22 27 : 55 30
19 Atletico Lugones 7 7 24 22 : 68 28
20 CD Roces 6 6 26 29 : 68 24

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Компостела 27 5 6 78 : 34 86
2 Bergantinos CF 25 5 8 77 : 29 80
3 Racing Club Villalbes 21 8 9 60 : 30 71
4 Alondras CF 20 9 9 61 : 34 69
5 Arosa SC 17 16 5 65 : 34 67
6 Сомозас 18 9 11 63 : 42 63
7 CD Barco 19 6 13 63 : 44 63
8 CD Choco 17 8 13 50 : 44 59
9 Ourense CF 15 13 10 48 : 36 58
10 CD Boiro 18 4 16 52 : 53 58
11 Silva SD 16 7 15 45 : 46 55
12 Ribadumia CF 12 11 15 44 : 55 47
13 Celtiga CF 13 5 20 32 : 57 44
14 CD Arenteiro 12 6 20 39 : 61 42
15 Laracha CF 11 8 19 35 : 44 41
16 Cultural Areas 9 7 22 48 : 82 34
17 CF Noia 8 8 22 42 : 72 32
18 UD Barbadas 8 8 22 29 : 61 32
19 SD Negreira 7 10 21 31 : 63 31
20 Villalonga 6 9 23 28 : 69 27

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Вильярробледо 16 3 0 54 : 10 51
2 Конкэнс 16 0 3 34 : 13 48
3 Гвадалахара 13 3 3 41 : 19 42
4 Atletico Ibanes 11 5 3 33 : 18 38
5 UD Socuellamos CF 10 7 2 46 : 19 37
6 Mora CF 12 1 6 27 : 16 37
7 Albacete Balompie B 10 5 4 33 : 17 35
8 CD Madridejos 9 5 5 19 : 19 32
9 CD Azuqueca 8 7 4 34 : 22 31
10 Villarrubia CF 7 10 2 30 : 21 31
11 Marchamalo 8 6 5 29 : 19 30
12 CD Quintanar Del Rey 7 9 3 20 : 15 30
13 CD Villacanas 8 3 8 27 : 21 27
14 CD Manhcego Ciudad Real 8 2 9 19 : 25 26
15 Рода 7 4 8 29 : 28 25
16 Atletico Tomelloso 5 8 6 25 : 23 23
17 CD Pedroneras 5 8 6 19 : 19 23
18 Almagro CF 5 6 8 17 : 20 21
19 Алманса 5 5 9 22 : 29 20
20 CD Miguelturreno 3 6 10 15 : 38 15

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эжеа 14 5 0 48 : 16 47
2 Тэруэль 14 3 2 44 : 12 45
3 SD Borja 13 4 2 35 : 10 43
4 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 13 2 4 48 : 17 41
5 Illueca CF 12 5 2 36 : 17 41
6 Cdj Tamarite 12 4 3 34 : 20 40
7 Robres CD 12 4 3 28 : 13 40
8 Утебо 12 2 5 39 : 23 38
9 CD La Almunia 10 4 5 36 : 24 34
10 AD Almudevar 9 5 5 34 : 28 32
11 UD Fraga 8 6 5 25 : 17 30
12 AD Sabinanigo 7 8 4 24 : 18 29
13 CD Brea 8 4 7 28 : 26 28
14 CD Binefar 8 4 7 26 : 29 28
15 Саринена 8 3 8 28 : 24 27
16 Монзон 7 4 8 27 : 32 25
17 CD Belchite 97 6 5 8 19 : 22 23
18 CD Valdefierro 5 6 8 20 : 27 21
19 CD Caspe 4 7 8 13 : 19 19
20 CD Carinena 2 12 5 22 : 29 18

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Calahorra 18 1 0 82 : 6 55
2 СД Логронес 17 1 1 52 : 9 52
3 Наксара 17 0 2 71 : 19 51
4 Харо Деп. 15 3 1 53 : 8 48
5 CD Anguiano 13 3 3 59 : 25 42
6 Альфаро 13 1 5 41 : 15 40
7 Вареа 11 4 4 45 : 21 37
8 UD Logrones Promesas 11 3 5 43 : 19 36
9 Yague CF 10 1 8 38 : 44 31
10 CD Arnedo 10 0 9 36 : 41 30
11 CD Pradejon 8 1 10 34 : 38 25
12 CA River Ebro 6 7 6 26 : 30 25
13 CD Agoncillo 6 6 7 29 : 34 24
14 CD Berceo 7 3 9 20 : 32 24
15 Cp Calasancio 6 3 10 21 : 32 21
16 CA Vianes 5 2 12 15 : 31 17
17 CD Tedeon 4 5 10 18 : 31 17
18 Casalarreina CF 5 1 13 25 : 40 16
19 Ойонеса 3 6 10 21 : 39 15
20 CD Villegas 3 3 13 13 : 53 12

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Сан Хуан 14 5 0 36 : 10 47
2 Union Mutilvera 15 2 2 34 : 8 47
3 Club Deportivo Iruna 13 5 1 30 : 9 44
4 CA Cirbonero 13 2 4 39 : 18 41
5 Ucd Burlades 11 5 3 30 : 9 38
6 Udc Txantrea Kke 9 10 0 36 : 20 37
7 Pamplona 10 5 4 28 : 17 35
8 CD Cantolagua 11 2 6 32 : 20 35
9 CD Baztan 9 5 5 30 : 27 32
10 CD Cortes 9 4 6 21 : 18 31
11 CD Subiza 7 8 4 35 : 25 29
12 Эгеш 8 4 7 26 : 24 28
13 CD Oberena 8 3 8 24 : 23 27
14 CD Ardoi 8 2 9 24 : 27 26
15 Beti Kozkor Ke 6 8 5 21 : 20 26
16 CD Corellano 6 7 6 17 : 20 25
17 Club Deportivo Idoya 5 6 8 22 : 26 21
18 Club Deportivo Huarte 3 9 7 17 : 23 18
19 Club Deportivo River Ega 3 8 8 19 : 24 17
20 CD Gares 4 5 10 13 : 23 17

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Бенито 16 2 1 43 : 5 50
2 Up Plasencia 16 2 1 47 : 13 50
3 Касeрено 15 3 1 31 : 3 48
4 CD Coria 13 4 2 43 : 12 43
5 Jerez CF 13 4 2 46 : 21 43
6 Cp Moralo 12 4 3 45 : 20 40
7 CD Azuaga 10 4 5 29 : 18 34
8 CD Castuera Subastacar 9 5 5 27 : 23 32
9 Emd Aceuchal 10 2 7 29 : 20 32
10 CD Diocesano 10 2 7 29 : 24 32
11 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo 8 6 5 24 : 22 30
12 Extremadura UD B 8 4 7 31 : 25 28
13 Calamonte 7 7 5 30 : 23 28
14 Olivenza CF 7 6 6 22 : 22 27
15 Cp Valdivia 7 6 6 15 : 14 27
16 UD Montijo 7 4 8 19 : 26 25
17 Santa Amalia 6 7 6 22 : 21 25
18 Cp Amanecer 7 4 8 23 : 25 25
19 Арройо 7 3 9 21 : 28 24
20 CF Trujillo 6 5 8 21 : 22 23

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Йеклано 14 5 0 50 : 12 47
2 Atletico Pulpileno 15 1 3 39 : 10 46
3 Ed Churra 10 8 1 34 : 16 38
4 Cda Aguilas FC 11 5 3 27 : 15 38
5 Ucam Murcia II 11 4 4 35 : 20 37
6 CD Cieza 11 3 5 27 : 16 36
7 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 10 6 3 33 : 19 36
8 Pinatar Arena FC 10 5 4 26 : 16 35
9 CF Castillo Huercal Overa 9 7 3 32 : 20 34
10 SFC Minerva 9 7 3 32 : 19 34
11 Nv Estudiantes de Murcia CF 9 6 4 34 : 24 33
12 FC Cartagena II 9 6 4 28 : 20 33
13 Д. Минера 10 2 7 30 : 24 32
14 Muleno CF 8 5 6 26 : 24 29
15 La Hoya Lorca CF II 7 7 5 27 : 21 28
16 Los Garres 7 7 5 33 : 31 28
17 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 7 3 9 30 : 28 24
18 Мурсия Б 6 6 7 27 : 26 24
19 Ла Юнион 4 7 8 21 : 26 19
20 CD Bala Azul 1 5 13 13 : 44 8

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Тенерифе Б 17 2 1 51 : 8 53
2 UD San Fernando 16 3 1 58 : 16 51
3 Ланзароте 14 2 4 44 : 16 44
4 UD Ibarra 12 7 1 45 : 16 43
5 CD Mensajero 13 3 4 43 : 17 42
6 Вилья ССБ 12 4 4 32 : 19 40
7 CD Union Sur Yaiza 11 6 3 25 : 17 39
8 UD Las Palmas C 11 5 4 33 : 15 38
9 CD Santa Ursula 10 7 3 40 : 25 37
10 Тениска 11 4 5 36 : 21 37
11 CF Panaderia Pulido 10 6 4 40 : 28 36
12 UD Las Zocas 10 5 5 33 : 28 35
13 Union Puerto Del Rosario 10 5 5 21 : 13 35
14 CD Buzanada 9 4 7 24 : 19 31
15 CD El Cotillo 7 6 7 22 : 24 27
16 Марино 7 5 8 29 : 29 26
17 Atletico Union Guimar 6 8 6 30 : 28 26
18 Estrella CF 6 8 6 17 : 20 26
19 CD Vera 6 5 9 28 : 27 23
20 Llanos Aridane 4 5 11 22 : 36 17
21 Haria CF 3 5 12 17 : 33 14

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Мальорка 19 0 0 58 : 4 57
2 UD Poblense 15 1 3 56 : 14 46
3 Ибица 13 4 2 62 : 11 43
4 Felanitx 13 2 4 36 : 15 41
5 Констанция 12 2 5 31 : 11 38
6 Platges de Calvia 10 4 5 27 : 21 34
7 UD Alcudia 10 2 6 24 : 24 32
8 Манакор 10 1 8 22 : 18 31
9 Esporles 9 4 6 23 : 19 31
10 Бинисалем 8 7 4 27 : 22 31
11 Ibiza San Rafel 8 4 7 24 : 21 28
12 CD Son Cladera 8 4 7 22 : 16 28
13 CE Mercadal 8 3 8 24 : 26 27
14 CD Santanyi 7 5 7 29 : 29 26
15 CD Ferriolense 7 5 7 24 : 30 26
16 CD Llosetense 7 5 8 21 : 28 26
17 CD Serverense 7 3 9 31 : 29 24
18 UD Collerense 6 5 8 23 : 26 23
19 Santa Catalina Atletico 5 7 7 26 : 23 22
20 UE Petra 2 4 13 10 : 26 10

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Сьюта 14 4 1 32 : 9 46
2 CF Cadiz B 11 7 1 26 : 9 40
3 FC Sevilla C 12 4 3 38 : 18 40
4 А. Санлуквуено 11 6 2 29 : 8 39
5 Альхесирас 11 5 3 32 : 12 38
6 Луцена 10 4 5 36 : 22 34
7 CD Utrera 8 6 5 20 : 16 30
8 Puente Genil 7 9 3 25 : 20 30
9 CD Guadalcacin 6 12 1 24 : 15 30
10 Cabecense 7 8 4 19 : 14 29
11 Херез 8 4 7 34 : 30 28
12 Espeleno Atletico 8 4 7 30 : 30 28
13 Сан-Роке 8 3 8 32 : 30 27
14 CD Gerena 8 3 8 26 : 23 27
15 Atletico Onubense 7 5 7 23 : 25 26
16 Ub Lebrijana 6 7 6 22 : 20 25
17 Los Barrios 5 9 5 15 : 18 24
18 Алкала 7 3 9 17 : 26 24
19 Castilleja CF 5 5 9 26 : 29 20
20 Arcos 5 4 10 28 : 37 19

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Малага B 19 1 1 60 : 12 58
2 Реал 16 4 1 39 : 9 52
3 Линарес 17 1 3 40 : 11 52
4 Мотриль 15 2 4 57 : 23 47
5 Альмерия 14 4 3 56 : 13 46
6 CD Huetor Tajar 14 4 3 49 : 24 46
7 Лоха 14 4 3 48 : 22 46
8 Антекуэра 13 6 2 49 : 15 45
9 Манча 14 3 4 47 : 22 45
10 Пало 13 5 3 40 : 22 44
11 Torredonjimeno 12 5 4 48 : 25 41
12 Juventud Torremolinos CF 12 2 7 41 : 28 38
13 Velez CF 11 5 5 34 : 22 38
14 CD Martos 9 4 8 33 : 30 31
15 Atarfe Industrial 8 7 6 31 : 30 31
16 UD San Pedro 8 5 8 23 : 27 29
17 CD Rincon 9 2 10 32 : 29 29
18 CD Huetor Vega 7 5 9 29 : 33 26
19 Guadix CF 7 5 9 26 : 31 26
20 UD Maracena 5 8 8 20 : 25 23
21 CD Villacarrillo CF 4 5 12 26 : 31 17
22 Cde Melistar 3 0 17 15 : 46 9

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Unionistas CF 15 1 3 44 : 17 46
2 Атлетико 12 6 1 38 : 13 42
3 Atletico Tordesillas 13 3 3 41 : 13 42
4 Арандина 13 1 5 45 : 12 40
5 La Baneza CF 13 1 5 34 : 21 40
6 CD Cristo Atletico 12 3 4 43 : 20 39
7 CF Salmantino 12 2 5 45 : 19 38
8 CD Numancia B 10 5 4 31 : 13 35
9 Замора 9 8 2 31 : 16 35
10 Реал Авила 8 8 3 27 : 19 32
11 CD Cebrerena 8 4 7 31 : 30 28
12 SD Almazan 7 7 5 23 : 19 28
13 CD Virgen Del Camino 6 9 4 22 : 19 27
14 CD Beroil Bupolsa 4 12 3 28 : 25 24
15 Real Burgos 6 5 8 20 : 35 23
16 SC Uxama 5 7 7 25 : 27 22
17 Atletico Bembibre 5 5 9 21 : 23 20
18 Burgos Promesas 4 6 9 18 : 29 18
19 CD Becerril 5 3 11 21 : 32 18
20 CD San Jose de Soria 3 3 13 12 : 27 12

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Алкала 15 1 3 44 : 15 46
2 Хетафе 14 2 3 43 : 16 44
3 Райо 14 2 3 37 : 8 44
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 11 6 2 32 : 8 39
5 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 11 4 4 26 : 18 37
6 CD San Fernando de Henares 11 3 5 30 : 15 36
7 CD Mostoles 10 6 3 34 : 22 36
8 Алкобендас 9 5 5 32 : 20 32
9 AD Alcorcon B 8 8 3 32 : 19 32
10 Алькорон 6 9 4 21 : 16 27
11 Leganes B 7 4 8 29 : 30 25
12 Dav Santa Ana 6 6 7 18 : 22 24
13 Atletico de Pinto 6 6 7 19 : 21 24
14 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 6 5 8 18 : 28 23
15 Villaverde Boetticher 4 9 5 15 : 14 21
16 Cdf Tres Cantos 6 3 10 16 : 32 21
17 CF San Agustin Del Guadelix 3 9 7 18 : 27 18
18 El Alamo 4 5 10 17 : 28 17
19 AD Colmenar Viejo 2 6 11 20 : 34 12
20 Cp Parla Escuela 0 2 17 9 : 48 2

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Levante UD 16 4 0 44 : 11 52
2 ОРИ 15 3 2 40 : 11 48
3 Кастеллон 15 3 2 33 : 13 48
4 CF La Nucia 13 5 2 43 : 16 44
5 CF Torre Levante 11 6 3 29 : 12 39
6 Депортиво 10 9 1 30 : 16 39
7 CF Villarreal C 10 7 3 31 : 19 37
8 Олимпик 10 5 5 25 : 17 35
9 Альзира 9 6 5 20 : 20 33
10 CD Roda 10 3 7 30 : 23 33
11 CD Almazora 10 2 8 19 : 25 32
12 Elche Ilicitano 8 7 5 26 : 17 31
13 Paterna CF 7 10 3 25 : 17 31
14 Crevillente Deportivo 7 8 5 18 : 17 29
15 UD Rayo Ibense 7 8 5 20 : 16 29
16 Silla CF 8 4 8 27 : 17 28
17 Paiporta CF 5 9 6 28 : 31 24
18 Новельда 5 8 7 18 : 22 23
19 CF Borriol 3 7 10 17 : 27 16
20 CD Bunol 2 9 9 13 : 22 15
21 Recambios Colon CD 2 8 10 16 : 28 14

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эспаньол 15 4 0 46 : 12 49
2 Л´Хоспиталет 12 3 4 30 : 12 39
3 Pobla de Mafumet CF 9 6 4 22 : 9 33
4 UE Sant Andreu 8 8 3 34 : 14 32
5 Террасса 8 6 5 28 : 16 30
6 FC Vilafranca 9 2 8 26 : 18 29
7 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 8 5 6 20 : 18 29
8 FC Asco 6 10 3 25 : 23 28
9 Сантбойя 7 7 5 18 : 14 28
10 Santfeliuenc FC 8 4 7 23 : 20 28
11 АЭ Прат 8 3 8 29 : 19 27
12 Reus Deportiu II 7 4 8 24 : 27 25
13 UE Castelldefels 6 7 6 22 : 20 25
14 CE Europa 6 7 6 21 : 24 25
15 UA Horta 7 3 9 25 : 28 24
16 Фигарес 6 4 9 24 : 26 22
17 Granollers 5 4 10 17 : 23 19
18 Паламос 3 6 10 15 : 27 15
19 Гава 3 4 12 15 : 40 13
20 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 5 13 13 : 38 8

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Португалет 12 6 1 35 : 10 42
2 SD Beasain 12 4 3 32 : 14 40
3 Сестао Ривер 11 6 2 39 : 14 39
4 Deportivo Alaves B 10 5 4 35 : 14 35
5 Scd Durango 10 5 4 32 : 20 35
6 Real Sociedad C 9 8 2 22 : 15 35
7 SD Zamudio 10 4 5 31 : 21 34
8 Лагун 8 7 4 25 : 19 31
9 Sodupe UC 8 6 5 20 : 17 30
10 SD Deusto 7 8 4 20 : 14 29
11 Santutxu FC 8 4 7 18 : 16 28
12 CD Santurtzi 8 4 7 24 : 19 28
13 SD Balmaseda FC 7 6 6 22 : 18 27
14 Амуррио 7 5 7 25 : 21 26
15 JD Somorrostro 6 7 6 32 : 24 25
16 Bermeo Ft 6 6 7 17 : 23 24
17 CD Getxo 7 2 10 14 : 18 23
18 Club Deportivo Basconia 4 7 8 25 : 24 19
19 CD Anaitasuna Ft 3 9 7 13 : 20 18
20 CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2 7 10 19 : 30 13

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Гимнастика 15 4 0 46 : 7 49
2 Um Escobedo 14 5 0 48 : 10 47
3 Тропецон 14 3 2 41 : 11 45
4 CD Laredo 14 2 3 36 : 13 44
5 Расинг Сантандер Б 13 3 3 40 : 19 42
6 CD Cayon 12 3 4 39 : 16 39
7 UD Samano 10 8 1 37 : 21 38
8 SD Atletico Albericia 9 6 4 31 : 26 33
9 SD Textil Escudo 9 4 6 27 : 23 31
10 Selaya FC 8 5 6 22 : 19 29
11 CF Vimenor 7 6 6 21 : 19 27
12 SD Barreda Balompie 7 5 7 25 : 25 26
13 Cultural Guarnizo 8 2 9 26 : 25 26
14 Centro Deportivo Bezana 7 4 8 25 : 26 25
15 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 6 2 11 18 : 23 20
16 Rayo Cantabria 4 8 7 23 : 30 20
17 CD Siete Villas 6 2 11 26 : 29 20
18 Edm Santillana 4 7 8 18 : 30 19
19 Velarde CF 4 6 9 13 : 27 18
20 Castro FC 4 4 11 17 : 35 16

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 15 3 1 49 : 9 48
2 Марино Луанко 12 6 1 38 : 8 42
3 CD Llanes 13 3 3 34 : 19 42
4 Up Langreo 12 5 2 46 : 12 41
5 CD Covadonga 12 4 3 49 : 18 40
6 Туилла 10 5 4 37 : 22 35
7 Union Ceares 9 5 5 28 : 16 32
8 CD Praviano 9 5 5 26 : 19 32
9 UD Gijon Industrial 9 3 7 33 : 23 30
10 L Entregu CF 8 6 5 30 : 23 30
11 CD Colunga 8 4 7 24 : 19 28
12 El San Martin Ra 6 9 4 18 : 17 27
13 Condal Club 7 6 6 26 : 24 27
14 UD Llanera 6 8 5 29 : 29 26
15 Р. Авилес 6 5 8 22 : 25 23
16 CD Mosconia 6 4 9 18 : 30 22
17 Valdesoto CF 5 6 8 18 : 25 21
18 CD Roces 6 2 11 17 : 26 20
19 Club Siero 4 8 7 19 : 35 20
20 Atletico Lugones 5 4 10 10 : 19 19

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Racing Club Villalbes 14 3 2 37 : 8 45
2 Bergantinos CF 14 2 3 43 : 14 44
3 Компостела 14 1 4 41 : 14 43
4 Alondras CF 12 4 3 38 : 15 40
5 Arosa SC 10 9 0 37 : 13 39
6 CD Barco 11 2 6 42 : 21 35
7 CD Choco 10 5 4 30 : 19 35
8 Сомозас 9 6 4 36 : 21 33
9 Silva SD 9 4 6 26 : 19 31
10 CD Boiro 10 1 8 30 : 29 31
11 Ribadumia CF 9 3 7 25 : 26 30
12 Ourense CF 7 9 3 23 : 14 30
13 CD Arenteiro 7 4 8 23 : 21 25
14 Celtiga CF 8 1 10 19 : 30 25
15 Laracha CF 6 5 8 14 : 17 23
16 UD Barbadas 6 5 8 18 : 25 23
17 SD Negreira 6 5 8 21 : 24 23
18 Cultural Areas 5 5 9 21 : 33 20
19 CF Noia 4 3 12 20 : 38 15
20 Villalonga 3 4 12 15 : 30 13

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Socuellamos CF 9 7 3 34 : 15 34
2 Villarrubia CF 10 4 5 26 : 18 34
3 Конкэнс 9 5 5 35 : 24 32
4 Albacete Balompie B 8 5 6 25 : 22 29
5 Вильярробледо 7 7 5 27 : 23 28
6 CD Manhcego Ciudad Real 9 0 10 16 : 28 27
7 Mora CF 6 4 9 26 : 29 22
8 Рода 5 7 7 14 : 21 22
9 Гвадалахара 6 4 9 18 : 21 22
10 Atletico Ibanes 6 4 9 19 : 24 22
11 Atletico Tomelloso 4 8 7 24 : 31 20
12 Almagro CF 5 5 9 16 : 28 20
13 CD Azuqueca 5 5 9 18 : 22 20
14 CD Villacanas 3 7 9 17 : 32 16
15 Алманса 1 11 7 19 : 30 14
16 Marchamalo 3 5 11 20 : 36 14
17 CD Pedroneras 3 4 12 16 : 34 13
18 CD Madridejos 3 3 13 15 : 43 12
19 CD Quintanar Del Rey 2 5 12 17 : 41 11
20 CD Miguelturreno 0 3 16 9 : 51 3

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Тэруэль 11 4 4 37 : 18 37
2 SD Borja 10 5 4 27 : 18 35
3 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 9 5 5 37 : 22 32
4 Эжеа 7 7 5 41 : 25 28
5 Robres CD 8 4 7 23 : 21 28
6 CD Brea 6 4 9 19 : 27 22
7 AD Almudevar 5 7 7 28 : 31 22
8 AD Sabinanigo 5 6 8 19 : 30 21
9 Cdj Tamarite 5 5 9 23 : 28 20
10 Саринена 3 10 6 21 : 25 19
11 Монзон 5 3 11 16 : 26 18
12 Illueca CF 4 6 9 17 : 27 18
13 CD Belchite 97 5 3 11 19 : 44 18
14 Утебо 3 6 10 14 : 26 15
15 CD Valdefierro 3 5 11 11 : 33 14
16 CD Binefar 3 4 12 14 : 33 13
17 CD Carinena 3 2 14 14 : 48 11
18 UD Fraga 2 4 13 17 : 39 10
19 CD La Almunia 2 3 14 14 : 49 9
20 CD Caspe 0 4 15 12 : 44 4

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Calahorra 15 4 0 49 : 5 49
2 СД Логронес 16 1 2 59 : 12 49
3 Вареа 13 2 4 39 : 21 41
4 Харо Деп. 12 3 4 38 : 23 39
5 Наксара 10 6 3 40 : 21 36
6 CD Anguiano 10 3 6 42 : 34 33
7 UD Logrones Promesas 9 2 8 35 : 29 29
8 Альфаро 9 2 8 43 : 28 29
9 CD Berceo 7 1 11 25 : 47 22
10 CD Pradejon 5 5 9 21 : 31 20
11 CA Vianes 5 3 11 18 : 42 18
12 Ойонеса 4 4 11 24 : 47 16
13 CA River Ebro 4 3 12 21 : 46 15
14 Casalarreina CF 4 3 12 12 : 46 15
15 Cp Calasancio 3 3 13 13 : 39 12
16 CD Tedeon 3 1 15 20 : 54 10
17 Yague CF 2 3 14 19 : 67 9
18 CD Agoncillo 3 0 16 17 : 46 9
19 CD Villegas 2 3 14 13 : 53 9
20 CD Arnedo 2 2 15 19 : 51 8

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Union Mutilvera 13 4 2 43 : 17 43
2 Club Deportivo Iruna 8 5 6 29 : 19 29
3 Сан Хуан 7 6 6 16 : 12 27
4 Ucd Burlades 7 6 6 21 : 19 27
5 Club Deportivo Huarte 7 6 6 20 : 23 27
6 CD Ardoi 8 1 10 26 : 30 25
7 Beti Kozkor Ke 5 8 6 19 : 25 23
8 CA Cirbonero 4 10 5 19 : 21 22
9 Эгеш 4 8 7 22 : 24 20
10 Pamplona 5 4 10 16 : 23 19
11 CD Cortes 5 4 10 13 : 20 19
12 CD Corellano 4 6 9 19 : 33 18
13 CD Subiza 4 5 10 18 : 32 17
14 CD Oberena 4 4 11 13 : 33 16
15 Udc Txantrea Kke 3 7 9 13 : 21 16
16 Club Deportivo River Ega 4 3 12 26 : 43 15
17 CD Baztan 4 3 12 20 : 40 15
18 CD Gares 3 5 11 14 : 31 14
19 CD Cantolagua 2 5 12 9 : 35 11
20 Club Deportivo Idoya 2 5 12 15 : 33 11

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Касeрено 12 3 4 32 : 17 39
2 Бенито 12 3 4 25 : 13 39
3 Cp Moralo 12 3 4 29 : 10 39
4 Up Plasencia 11 3 5 28 : 16 36
5 CD Coria 10 6 3 30 : 11 36
6 Jerez CF 5 5 9 26 : 29 20
7 UD Montijo 6 2 11 15 : 29 20
8 CD Diocesano 5 5 9 19 : 29 20
9 Calamonte 4 7 8 14 : 24 19
10 CD Azuaga 4 5 10 17 : 26 17
11 Extremadura UD B 3 4 12 21 : 35 13
12 Olivenza CF 2 6 11 16 : 36 12
13 Арройо 3 3 13 13 : 36 12
14 Cp Valdivia 3 3 13 8 : 27 12
15 Emd Aceuchal 3 2 14 15 : 35 11
16 CF Trujillo 2 5 12 11 : 42 11
17 CD Castuera Subastacar 1 7 11 21 : 47 10
18 Cp Amanecer 2 4 13 14 : 42 10
19 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo 1 6 12 17 : 39 9
20 Santa Amalia 1 2 16 16 : 54 5

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 9 5 5 28 : 20 32
2 Йеклано 8 4 7 31 : 25 28
3 SFC Minerva 7 7 5 31 : 27 28
4 Ed Churra 7 4 8 23 : 24 25
5 Muleno CF 5 8 6 17 : 22 23
6 Ла Юнион 6 5 8 22 : 27 23
7 Pinatar Arena FC 6 5 8 26 : 31 23
8 FC Cartagena II 6 4 9 21 : 31 22
9 Nv Estudiantes de Murcia CF 6 3 10 19 : 30 21
10 Atletico Pulpileno 5 6 8 19 : 24 21
11 Мурсия Б 6 3 10 23 : 31 21
12 La Hoya Lorca CF II 5 4 10 24 : 27 19
13 Cda Aguilas FC 3 9 7 20 : 28 18
14 Los Garres 2 10 7 22 : 29 16
15 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 4 4 11 22 : 37 16
16 Ucam Murcia II 4 4 11 15 : 30 16
17 Д. Минера 2 9 8 18 : 25 15
18 CF Castillo Huercal Overa 2 6 11 20 : 37 12
19 CD Cieza 2 4 13 14 : 37 10
20 CD Bala Azul 2 1 16 16 : 62 7

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Mensajero 11 4 5 34 : 19 37
2 Тенерифе Б 8 8 4 20 : 12 32
3 Ланзароте 7 8 5 31 : 27 29
4 UD Ibarra 8 4 8 23 : 25 28
5 UD Las Palmas C 8 4 8 30 : 29 28
6 CD Santa Ursula 8 3 9 29 : 38 27
7 UD San Fernando 7 5 8 28 : 26 26
8 UD Las Zocas 6 6 8 19 : 27 24
9 Марино 6 6 8 19 : 21 24
10 Atletico Union Guimar 5 7 8 25 : 37 22
11 Вилья ССБ 4 8 8 29 : 37 20
12 CD Union Sur Yaiza 5 5 10 17 : 33 20
13 CD El Cotillo 4 5 11 16 : 36 17
14 CF Panaderia Pulido 4 5 11 25 : 36 17
15 Тениска 4 5 11 22 : 36 17
16 CD Vera 3 6 11 17 : 34 15
17 CD Buzanada 4 3 13 19 : 39 15
18 Llanos Aridane 4 2 14 17 : 41 14
19 Estrella CF 3 3 14 17 : 49 12
20 Union Puerto Del Rosario 0 6 14 6 : 39 6
21 Haria CF 1 2 17 12 : 49 5

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ибица 14 3 2 29 : 6 45
2 UD Poblense 14 1 4 45 : 16 43
3 Мальорка 11 3 5 29 : 16 36
4 Felanitx 8 4 7 23 : 26 28
5 Бинисалем 8 3 8 19 : 27 27
6 Santa Catalina Atletico 8 3 8 25 : 28 27
7 UD Alcudia 7 5 8 18 : 25 26
8 Platges de Calvia 6 6 7 24 : 26 24
9 CD Son Cladera 6 2 11 14 : 31 20
10 Констанция 4 6 9 25 : 32 18
11 CD Ferriolense 5 3 11 18 : 30 18
12 CD Llosetense 4 5 9 19 : 40 17
13 Esporles 5 2 12 13 : 28 17
14 Ibiza San Rafel 4 5 10 20 : 39 17
15 Манакор 4 5 10 14 : 34 17
16 UD Collerense 4 4 11 20 : 41 16
17 CE Mercadal 5 1 13 19 : 36 16
18 CD Santanyi 3 5 11 17 : 36 14
19 CD Serverense 3 2 14 11 : 36 11
20 UE Petra 1 4 14 11 : 47 7

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Cadiz B 9 8 2 23 : 10 35
2 Ub Lebrijana 9 7 3 28 : 17 34
3 CD Gerena 8 6 5 24 : 16 30
4 Сьюта 7 7 5 22 : 15 28
5 Альхесирас 7 7 5 23 : 19 28
6 А. Санлуквуено 6 7 6 22 : 19 25
7 Arcos 6 7 6 15 : 20 25
8 Puente Genil 6 5 8 22 : 24 23
9 FC Sevilla C 4 7 8 24 : 30 19
10 Los Barrios 4 7 8 23 : 26 19
11 Cabecense 5 4 10 22 : 31 19
12 Сан-Роке 4 6 9 18 : 30 18
13 Espeleno Atletico 4 5 10 23 : 35 17
14 Алкала 5 2 12 16 : 35 17
15 Херез 4 3 12 16 : 36 15
16 Atletico Onubense 4 3 12 19 : 29 15
17 CD Guadalcacin 3 6 10 14 : 31 15
18 CD Utrera 3 6 10 18 : 27 15
19 Castilleja CF 4 2 13 15 : 41 14
20 Луцена 2 7 10 24 : 43 13

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Альмерия 12 4 5 41 : 22 40
2 Малага B 11 5 5 35 : 19 38
3 Антекуэра 11 4 6 29 : 22 37
4 CD Huetor Tajar 11 3 7 27 : 25 36
5 Мотриль 10 4 7 27 : 32 34
6 Реал 9 3 9 19 : 20 30
7 Манча 7 6 8 19 : 24 27
8 Torredonjimeno 7 5 9 31 : 40 26
9 Лоха 6 5 10 39 : 41 23
10 CD Rincon 6 5 10 21 : 32 23
11 Пало 6 5 10 26 : 28 23
12 Линарес 6 4 11 28 : 36 22
13 Velez CF 5 3 13 26 : 43 18
14 CD Martos 5 1 15 25 : 55 16
15 UD San Pedro 4 2 15 20 : 53 14
16 UD Maracena 3 3 15 24 : 47 12
17 Atarfe Industrial 2 6 13 15 : 38 12
18 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 3 15 22 : 48 12
19 CD Villacarrillo CF 3 2 16 18 : 48 11
20 Guadix CF 2 5 14 14 : 46 11
21 CD Huetor Vega 1 6 13 15 : 41 9
22 Cde Melistar 0 3 18 9 : 83 3

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Арандина 11 4 4 34 : 14 37
2 CF Salmantino 10 6 3 29 : 16 36
3 CD Cristo Atletico 10 5 4 26 : 18 35
4 Unionistas CF 10 4 5 28 : 17 34
5 Атлетико 8 7 4 28 : 21 31
6 CD Numancia B 8 7 4 24 : 17 31
7 Atletico Tordesillas 8 6 5 25 : 27 30
8 La Baneza CF 8 4 7 19 : 31 28
9 Замора 6 5 8 20 : 25 23
10 Реал Авила 4 8 7 23 : 30 20
11 Atletico Bembibre 5 3 11 19 : 38 18
12 Burgos Promesas 4 5 10 20 : 32 17
13 CD Virgen Del Camino 4 3 12 19 : 35 15
14 CD Cebrerena 3 5 11 24 : 36 14
15 CD Becerril 4 2 13 21 : 41 14
16 CD Beroil Bupolsa 3 4 12 16 : 31 13
17 SC Uxama 1 8 10 14 : 34 11
18 SD Almazan 1 7 11 15 : 32 10
19 Real Burgos 2 3 14 11 : 47 9
20 CD San Jose de Soria 1 3 15 14 : 58 6

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 12 4 3 30 : 13 40
2 Хетафе 9 7 3 24 : 15 34
3 Алкобендас 9 4 6 27 : 18 31
4 Райо 8 6 5 26 : 23 30
5 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 7 7 5 20 : 19 28
6 CD San Fernando de Henares 7 6 5 28 : 25 27
7 CF San Agustin Del Guadelix 7 6 6 25 : 27 27
8 Алкала 6 8 5 19 : 17 26
9 Алькорон 6 7 6 25 : 25 25
10 CD Mostoles 6 7 6 22 : 19 25
11 AD Alcorcon B 7 4 8 33 : 24 25
12 Villaverde Boetticher 6 7 6 18 : 18 25
13 Leganes B 7 3 9 32 : 37 24
14 Atletico de Pinto 7 2 10 15 : 22 23
15 Cdf Tres Cantos 6 4 9 21 : 33 22
16 Dav Santa Ana 5 4 10 22 : 30 19
17 AD Colmenar Viejo 5 3 11 25 : 38 18
18 El Alamo 3 6 10 14 : 27 15
19 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 2 4 13 8 : 35 10
20 Cp Parla Escuela 0 2 17 7 : 45 2

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Кастеллон 9 8 3 31 : 19 35
2 Atletico Levante UD 8 8 4 28 : 20 32
3 Депортиво 10 1 9 24 : 24 31
4 ОРИ 8 6 6 22 : 17 30
5 CF Torre Levante 8 6 6 19 : 15 30
6 Новельда 7 7 6 19 : 20 28
7 CF La Nucia 6 9 5 24 : 18 27
8 Олимпик 5 10 5 14 : 15 25
9 CD Bunol 7 3 10 19 : 20 24
10 CF Villarreal C 4 7 9 22 : 36 19
11 Crevillente Deportivo 5 4 11 17 : 29 19
12 Paiporta CF 5 4 11 14 : 32 19
13 CD Roda 4 6 10 15 : 22 18
14 Альзира 3 9 8 22 : 26 18
15 Silla CF 4 6 10 20 : 29 18
16 UD Rayo Ibense 4 5 11 14 : 32 17
17 Paterna CF 3 7 10 15 : 30 16
18 Recambios Colon CD 1 8 11 16 : 38 11
19 Elche Ilicitano 1 8 11 12 : 29 11
20 CF Borriol 2 5 13 17 : 42 11
21 CD Almazora 2 4 14 13 : 39 10

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Эспаньол 12 5 2 28 : 13 41
2 UE Sant Andreu 11 6 2 27 : 10 39
3 АЭ Прат 10 6 3 28 : 16 36
4 Террасса 9 7 3 32 : 22 34
5 CE Europa 9 6 4 27 : 22 33
6 Л´Хоспиталет 9 5 5 31 : 19 32
7 FC Asco 9 5 5 22 : 18 32
8 Фигарес 9 4 6 23 : 17 31
9 Pobla de Mafumet CF 8 6 5 18 : 16 30
10 UA Horta 7 5 7 22 : 24 26
11 FC Vilafranca 7 4 8 22 : 24 25
12 Reus Deportiu II 5 7 7 16 : 23 22
13 Сантбойя 4 8 7 17 : 23 20
14 Granollers 6 1 12 15 : 31 19
15 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 5 4 10 15 : 25 19
16 UE Castelldefels 5 4 10 18 : 26 19
17 Santfeliuenc FC 4 6 9 20 : 22 18
18 Паламос 4 4 11 23 : 37 16
19 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 4 13 11 : 42 10
20 Гава 1 5 13 13 : 47 8

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Scd Durango 13 3 3 30 : 16 42
2 JD Somorrostro 8 9 2 27 : 19 33
3 Deportivo Alaves B 7 9 3 20 : 13 30
4 Португалет 9 2 8 28 : 19 29
5 SD Deusto 8 4 7 20 : 23 28
6 SD Balmaseda FC 7 6 6 20 : 25 27
7 Real Sociedad C 7 5 7 26 : 33 26
8 Сестао Ривер 6 7 6 16 : 16 25
9 Club Deportivo Basconia 6 6 7 24 : 22 24
10 SD Beasain 5 6 8 18 : 19 21
11 Sodupe UC 5 6 8 12 : 23 21
12 CD Anaitasuna Ft 5 5 9 19 : 27 20
13 Santutxu FC 5 4 10 15 : 29 19
14 Лагун 4 7 8 19 : 30 19
15 CD Santurtzi 4 6 9 17 : 27 18
16 Амуррио 3 8 8 13 : 25 17
17 Bermeo Ft 3 6 10 14 : 29 15
18 SD Zamudio 3 6 10 13 : 28 15
19 CD Getxo 0 8 11 9 : 31 8
20 CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 3 15 11 : 46 6

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Гимнастика 12 6 1 37 : 14 42
2 Um Escobedo 12 3 4 32 : 20 39
3 CD Laredo 11 5 3 27 : 16 38
4 Тропецон 9 9 1 30 : 15 36
5 Расинг Сантандер Б 11 2 6 35 : 20 35
6 CD Cayon 8 5 6 23 : 19 29
7 Rayo Cantabria 7 3 9 29 : 29 24
8 SD Barreda Balompie 6 5 8 24 : 32 23
9 Velarde CF 5 7 7 16 : 20 22
10 SD Textil Escudo 6 3 10 24 : 30 21
11 CD Siete Villas 5 6 8 20 : 27 21
12 UD Samano 6 2 11 21 : 41 20
13 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 4 5 10 19 : 39 17
14 Cultural Guarnizo 4 3 12 22 : 35 15
15 Centro Deportivo Bezana 3 4 12 13 : 35 13
16 SD Atletico Albericia 3 3 13 16 : 37 12
17 CF Vimenor 3 3 13 16 : 32 12
18 Selaya FC 0 7 12 8 : 33 7
19 Castro FC 1 3 15 10 : 42 6
20 Edm Santillana 0 5 14 12 : 43 5

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Up Langreo 10 7 2 38 : 11 37
2 Марино Луанко 9 7 3 32 : 13 34
3 Real Oviedo B 9 7 3 24 : 10 34
4 CD Llanes 11 0 8 31 : 29 33
5 CD Covadonga 9 5 5 34 : 28 32
6 Union Ceares 6 10 3 18 : 14 28
7 CD Mosconia 8 4 7 21 : 27 28
8 CD Praviano 6 8 5 19 : 18 26
9 Туилла 5 9 5 23 : 19 24
10 El San Martin Ra 6 6 7 23 : 33 24
11 L Entregu CF 6 5 8 23 : 27 23
12 CD Colunga 4 5 10 20 : 36 17
13 UD Gijon Industrial 4 5 10 19 : 32 17
14 Condal Club 4 5 10 13 : 43 17
15 Club Siero 5 1 13 15 : 35 16
16 UD Llanera 3 4 12 19 : 36 13
17 Р. Авилес 2 3 14 13 : 39 9
18 Valdesoto CF 2 3 14 9 : 30 9
19 Atletico Lugones 2 3 14 12 : 49 9
20 CD Roces 0 4 15 12 : 42 4

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Компостела 13 4 2 37 : 20 43
2 Bergantinos CF 11 3 5 34 : 15 36
3 Сомозас 9 3 7 27 : 21 30
4 Alondras CF 8 5 6 23 : 19 29
5 Arosa SC 7 7 5 28 : 21 28
6 CD Barco 8 4 7 21 : 23 28
7 Ourense CF 8 4 7 25 : 22 28
8 CD Boiro 8 3 8 22 : 24 27
9 Racing Club Villalbes 7 5 7 23 : 22 26
10 CD Choco 7 3 9 20 : 25 24
11 Silva SD 7 3 9 19 : 27 24
12 Celtiga CF 5 4 10 13 : 27 19
13 Laracha CF 5 3 11 21 : 27 18
14 CF Noia 4 5 10 22 : 34 17
15 Ribadumia CF 3 8 8 19 : 29 17
16 CD Arenteiro 5 2 12 16 : 40 17
17 Cultural Areas 4 2 13 27 : 49 14
18 Villalonga 3 5 11 13 : 39 14
19 UD Barbadas 2 3 14 11 : 36 9
20 SD Negreira 1 5 13 10 : 39 8