PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 14 | 1 | 3 | 40 : 16 | 43 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | Будучност Бановичи | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 30 | ||
4 | ФК Горажде | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 16 | 29 | ||
5 | ХФК Томислав | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32 : 28 | 27 | ||
6 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32 : 29 | 27 | ||
7 | Горньи Рахич | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
8 | Градина Сребреник | 7 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 26 | ||
9 | ФК Челик Зеница | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 25 | ||
10 | Братство Грацаница | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 22 | ||
11 | Хаджичи | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 21 | ||
12 | НК Тоск Тешань | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26 : 28 | 20 | ||
13 | Единство | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 32 | 19 | ||
14 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
15 | Рудар Какань | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21 : 33 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29 : 6 | 27 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | Будучност Бановичи | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 6 | 21 | ||
4 | Горньи Рахич | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 6 | 19 | ||
5 | ФК Челик Зеница | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 19 | ||
6 | Братство Грацаница | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 17 | ||
7 | Хаджичи | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 17 | ||
8 | Градина Сребреник | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 17 | ||
9 | НК Тоск Тешань | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 15 | ||
10 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | ||
11 | ФК Горажде | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 15 | ||
12 | ХФК Томислав | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 15 | ||
13 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
14 | Единство | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
15 | Рудар Какань | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | ФК Горажде | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
3 | Ступчаница Олово | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | ХФК Томислав | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 12 | ||
5 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 19 | 12 | ||
6 | Будучност Бановичи | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
7 | Градина Сребреник | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 9 | ||
8 | Горньи Рахич | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 7 | ||
9 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 6 | ||
10 | ФК Челик Зеница | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
11 | НК Тоск Тешань | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 5 | ||
12 | Братство Грацаница | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 5 | ||
13 | Единство | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 23 | 5 | ||
14 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 4 | ||
15 | Рудар Какань | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 14 | 4 | ||
16 | Хаджичи | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 : 14 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 15 | 7 | 0 | 44 : 13 | 52 | ||
2 | Лакташи | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46 : 15 | 45 | ||
3 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 11 | 8 | 3 | 37 : 14 | 41 | ||
4 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 20 | 36 | ||
5 | БСК Баня Лука | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 : 22 | 36 | ||
6 | Леотар | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29 : 24 | 36 | ||
7 | Фамос Войкович | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 27 | 35 | ||
8 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33 : 27 | 34 | ||
9 | Слобода | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33 : 30 | 30 | ||
10 | Сутьеска Фока | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25 : 35 | 29 | ||
11 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26 : 39 | 27 | ||
12 | Велес Невесине | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29 : 44 | 26 | ||
13 | Славия Сараево | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20 : 28 | 24 | ||
14 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 5 | 9 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 24 | ||
15 | Любич Прньявор | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19 : 36 | 24 | ||
16 | Романия Пале | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25 : 44 | 24 | ||
17 | ФК Модрича | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23 : 42 | 19 | ||
18 | Омарска | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23 : 47 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лакташи | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 7 | 31 | ||
2 | Радник Биелина | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26 : 2 | 31 | ||
3 | Леотар | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23 : 7 | 29 | ||
4 | Фамос Войкович | 9 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 5 | 29 | ||
5 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 28 | ||
6 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 7 | 26 | ||
7 | БСК Баня Лука | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 26 | ||
8 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 24 | ||
9 | Романия Пале | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 23 | ||
10 | Слобода | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26 : 10 | 22 | ||
11 | Сутьеска Фока | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 8 | 22 | ||
12 | Любич Прньявор | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 22 | ||
13 | Славия Сараево | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
14 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 20 | ||
15 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 20 | ||
16 | Велес Невесине | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 19 | 20 | ||
17 | Омарска | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 12 | ||
18 | ФК Модрича | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 16 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
2 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 17 | ||
3 | Лакташи | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | БСК Баня Лука | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
5 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | Слобода | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 20 | 8 | ||
7 | ФК Модрича | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 26 | 8 | ||
8 | Леотар | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 17 | 7 | ||
9 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 7 | ||
10 | Сутьеска Фока | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 27 | 7 | ||
11 | Фамос Войкович | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 : 22 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 : 17 | 6 | ||
13 | Велес Невесине | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 : 25 | 6 | ||
14 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 : 19 | 4 | ||
15 | Омарска | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 30 | 4 | ||
16 | Славия Сараево | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 : 17 | 3 | ||
17 | Любич Прньявор | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 : 27 | 2 | ||
18 | Романия Пале | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 : 36 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |