PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Венадос | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 23 | ||
2 | Универсидад де Гвадалахара | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 23 | ||
3 | Club Atletico La Paz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 16 | 22 | ||
4 | Канкун | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 21 | ||
5 | Клуб Селая | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 20 | ||
6 | Атланте | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 18 | ||
7 | Коррекаминос | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
8 | Тапатио | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 15 | ||
9 | Минерос де Сакатекас | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 15 | ||
10 | Оахака | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 15 | ||
11 | ФК Симарронес де Сонора | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | ФК Тласкала | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
13 | Дорадос | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 16 | 10 | ||
14 | Атлетико Морелия | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | ФК Тепатитлан | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 : 26 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атланте | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Коррекаминос | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 13 | ||
3 | Канкун | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Клуб Селая | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Club Atletico La Paz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
6 | ФК Венадос | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
7 | Минерос де Сакатекас | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
8 | Универсидад де Гвадалахара | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Оахака | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Дорадос | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
11 | ФК Тепатитлан | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 7 | ||
12 | ФК Тласкала | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | ФК Симарронес де Сонора | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | Атлетико Морелия | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | Тапатио | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Универсидад де Гвадалахара | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 14 | ||
2 | Тапатио | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 3 | 13 | ||
3 | ФК Венадос | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Club Atletico La Paz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 10 | ||
5 | ФК Симарронес де Сонора | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Канкун | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Клуб Селая | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | Минерос де Сакатекас | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Атлетико Морелия | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Оахака | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
11 | Атланте | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 5 | ||
12 | ФК Тласкала | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | Дорадос | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Коррекаминос | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 3 | ||
15 | ФК Тепатитлан | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |