PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортес Реколета | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | Барнечеа | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Ла-Серена | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Рейнджерс Талька | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Сантьяго Уондерерс | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Депортес Лимаче | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Сан-Маркос де Арика | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Магальянес | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Депортес Темуко | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
11 | Курико Унидо | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | Депортес Антофагаста | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
13 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
14 | Сан-Луис Кильота | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | Сантьяго Морнинг | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Унион Сан-Фелипе | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Барнечеа | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Депортес Антофагаста | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Депортес Реколета | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Магальянес | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Курико Унидо | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Ла-Серена | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Рейнджерс Талька | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Сантьяго Морнинг | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Сан-Маркос де Арика | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Депортес Темуко | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Сантьяго Уондерерс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Сан-Луис Кильота | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Унион Сан-Фелипе | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Депортес Лимаче | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортес Лимаче | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Ла-Серена | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Депортес Реколета | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Рейнджерс Талька | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Сантьяго Уондерерс | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Барнечеа | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Сан-Маркос де Арика | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Сан-Луис Кильота | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Депортес Темуко | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Унион Сан-Фелипе | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Магальянес | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Сантьяго Морнинг | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Курико Унидо | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Депортес Антофагаста | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |