Challenger Rennes MD

DateRHome v Away-
01/26 12:00 29 Антонио Санчич/Тристан-Самуэл Вейссборн v Теймураз Габашвили/Лукас Лацко 7-5,6-7,10-7
01/25 18:30 28 Мануэль Гинар/Артур Риндернех v Теймураз Габашвили/Лукас Лацко 3-6,6-3,9-11
01/25 17:10 28 Антонио Санчич/Тристан-Самуэл Вейссборн v Данило Петрович/Нино Сердарушич 3-6,6-3,10-6
01/24 19:50 27 Ежи Янович/Шимон Уолкоу v Мануэль Гинар/Артур Риндернех 6-7,6-7
01/24 10:00 27 Теймураз Габашвили/Лукас Лацко v Пурав Раджа /Адиль Шамасдин 7-6,6-4
01/23 21:35 26 Мануэль Гинар/Артур Риндернех v Сабанов И / Сабанов М 7-5,6-4
01/23 18:15 27 Данило Петрович/Нино Сердарушич v Алтуг Селикбилек/Джем Илкель 6-1,6-2
01/23 16:55 27 Антонио Санчич/Тристан-Самуэл Вейссборн v Ден Added/Альбано Оливетти 6-1,6-3
01/22 20:15 26 Эван Фурнесс/Валентин Ройер v Ежи Янович/Шимон Уолкоу 2-6,2-6
01/22 19:00 26 Алтуг Селикбилек/Джем Илкель v Лукас Кляйн/Алексей Ватутин 6-2,6-2
01/22 18:00 26 Антонио Санчич/Тристан-Самуэл Вейссборн v Владимир Игнатик/Лукас Мидлер 6-2,6-1
01/22 13:10 26 Bonzi/Muller v Лукас Кляйн/Алексей Ватутин Cancelled
01/21 20:25 26 Квентин Гуэйдан/Маттис Мойсан v Пурав Раджа /Адиль Шамасдин 5-7,1-6
01/21 18:55 26 Ден Added/Альбано Оливетти v Андрэ Арнаболди/Андрэ Пеллегрино 3-6,6-4,10-6
01/21 17:15 26 Роберт Гэллоуэй/Ханс Хач Вердуго v Данило Петрович/Нино Сердарушич 6-7,6-4,8-10
01/21 12:15 26 Томислав Драганя/Павел Котов v Теймураз Габашвили/Лукас Лацко 3-6,6-7
01/27 12:00 29 Арендс С / Вайссборн Т v Пел Д / Антонио Санчич 6-4,6-4
01/26 11:30 28 Неис Ф / Раджа П v Пел Д / Антонио Санчич 3-6,4-6
01/25 16:20 28 Юрген Мельцер / Филипп Поласек v Арендс С / Вайссборн Т 6-3,3-6,6-10
01/24 19:15 27 Jacq G / Voljacques H v Неис Ф / Раджа П 2-6,2-6
01/24 19:00 27 Арендс С / Вайссборн Т v Юнайд Р / Шамасдин А 6-4,7-6
01/24 13:00 27 Юрген Мельцер / Филипп Поласек v Ионатан Эйсерик / Гали К 7-5,6-4
01/24 09:30 27 Маргароли Л / Вега Эрнандес Д v Пел Д / Антонио Санчич 3-6,4-6
01/23 15:25 26 Jacq G / Voljacques H v Auger Aliassime/Ocleppo 7-5,3-6,10-7
01/23 15:15 26 Фурнесс Э / Гинар М v Юнайд Р / Шамасдин А 6-7,3-6
01/23 14:00 26 Барранко Косано Х / Бранкаччио Р v Неис Ф / Раджа П 4-6,5-7
01/23 12:20 26 Маргароли Л / Вега Эрнандес Д v Moutet/Stakhovsky 7-5,7-6
01/23 10:55 26 Ионатан Эйсерик / Гали К v Жанвье М / Кузманов Д 7-5,6-4
01/23 09:00 26 Пел Д / Антонио Санчич v Мартин Ф / Нис Х 7-6,7-6
01/22 19:00 26 Хсие Ч-П / Рунгкат К v Юрген Мельцер / Филипп Поласек 0-6,2-6