03/01 13:30 |
- |
Тюмень
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
1-3
|
02/29 11:00 |
- |
Локомотив Изумруд
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
2-3
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Тюмень
|
W |
3-2
|
02/27 12:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Локомотив Изумруд
|
W |
3-0
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Тархан Стерлитамак
|
L |
0-3
|
02/08 13:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Нефтяник Оренбург
|
L |
2-3
|
02/07 11:00 |
- |
Тархан Стерлитамак
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|
02/07 09:00 |
- |
Тархан Стерлитамак
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|
02/06 12:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
Владимир
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
1-3
|
01/18 15:30 |
- |
Ярославич Ярослав
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
01/17 13:00 |
- |
Gazprom Transgaz Stravropol
v
Владимир
|
W |
3-2
|
01/16 15:30 |
- |
Gazprom Transgaz Stravropol
v
Ярославич Ярослав
|
W |
3-2
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
W |
3-0
|
12/27 15:30 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Академия Казань
|
W |
3-1
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Академия Казань
|
W |
3-1
|
12/26 15:30 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
12/26 14:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
12/25 15:30 |
- |
Академия Казань
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
Академия Казань
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
12/05 11:30 |
- |
Локомотив-2 Новосибирск
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
12/04 09:00 |
- |
Университет Барнаул
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 11:30 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Локомотив-2 Новосибирск
|
W |
3-0
|
12/02 09:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Университет Барнаул
|
W |
3-1
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Искра Одинцово
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 13:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Автомобилист Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 13:00 |
- |
Искра Одинцово
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
2-3
|
11/14 13:00 |
- |
Автомобилист Санкт-Петербург
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
10/27 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2 Moscow
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 15:30 |
- |
МГТУ Москва
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|