03/01 09:30 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
S. L. Novosibirsk
|
L |
0-3
|
02/29 11:30 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Университет Барнаул
|
L |
0-3
|
02/28 09:00 |
- |
Локомотив-2 Новосибирск
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
02/27 11:30 |
- |
Университет Барнаул
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 12:00 |
- |
Искра Одинцово
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 12:00 |
- |
Автомобилист Санкт-Петербург
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
W |
1-3
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Искра Одинцово
|
W |
3-0
|
02/06 12:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Автомобилист Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
1-3
|
01/15 12:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Динамо 2 Москва
|
L |
0-3
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog Belogorye
v
Dinamo-2 Moscow
|
L |
0-3
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
МГТУ Москва
|
L |
2-3
|
01/13 14:00 |
- |
Динамо 2 Москва
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-2
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
МГТУ Москва
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-2
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
12/27 13:00 |
- |
ВК Грозный
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
12/27 09:00 |
- |
ВК Грозный
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 15:30 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
0-3
|
12/26 14:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
0-3
|
12/25 13:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
ВК Грозный
|
W |
3-2
|
12/25 09:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
ВК Грозный
|
W |
3-2
|
12/08 13:30 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
|
L |
0-3
|
12/07 11:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Динамо Челябинск
|
L |
2-3
|
12/06 13:30 |
- |
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
12/05 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Челябинск
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-2
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
Тюмень
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-2
|
11/16 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив-Изумруд Екатеринбург
v
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Тюмень
|
L |
0-3
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Локомотив-Изумруд Екатеринбург
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 12:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Тархан Стерлитамак
|
L |
0-3
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
Нефтяник Оренбург
|
L |
2-3
|