03/14 14:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Tyumen-Tyumenskaya Oblast University
|
W |
3-2
|
03/03 08:00 |
- |
Динамо
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
0-3
|
02/14 09:00 |
- |
Kolos Stavropol Krai
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
0-3
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
Apsny Sukhum
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 16:00 |
- |
Kolos Stavropol Krai
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
2-3
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
Apsny Sukhum
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 07:00 |
- |
ВК Грозный
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 13:00 |
- |
ВК Грозный
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
12/07 15:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
ВК Грозный
|
W |
3-1
|
11/19 09:00 |
- |
Обнинск
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 15:00 |
- |
Обнинск
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
11/16 11:00 |
- |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
10/11 12:00 |
- |
Ростов-Волей
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
1-3
|
04/16 09:00 |
- |
Dagestan Makhachkala
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
03/23 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumenskaya Oblast University
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
0-3
|
03/22 09:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumenskaya Oblast University
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
1-3
|
03/19 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Kristall Voronezh
|
L |
1-3
|
03/18 14:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Обнинск
|
L |
0-3
|
03/17 14:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Kristall Voronezh
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 14:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Обнинск
|
L |
0-3
|
02/16 11:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Ростов-Волей
|
W |
3-2
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Ростов-Волей
|
L |
0-3
|
02/08 09:30 |
- |
Грозный-2
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
W |
1-3
|
02/07 06:00 |
- |
Dagestan Makhachkala
v
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
12/18 09:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Dagestan Makhachkala
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 12:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Грозный-2
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 12:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Dagestan Makhachkala
|
W |
3-0
|
12/15 12:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Грозный-2
|
W |
3-0
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп
v
Динамо
|
W |
3-0
|