02/15 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Омские Крылья
|
W |
4-3
|
02/13 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Dinamo-Altai
|
W |
5-0
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
5-3
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
6-3
|
02/03 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
7-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
ХК Рязань
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
4-3
|
01/26 11:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Южный Урал Орск
|
L |
1-2
|
01/24 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Челмет
|
W |
3-1
|
01/22 11:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
1-0
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Горняк Учалы
|
W |
4-1
|
01/16 12:00 |
- |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
1-4
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
HC Norilsk
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
2-1
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Тамбов
|
L |
4-5
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Кристалл Саратов
|
W |
4-3
|
12/27 10:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Буран Воронеж
|
L |
1-3
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Ростов
|
W |
4-3
|
12/21 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
1-0
|
12/19 09:00 |
- |
ЦСК ВВС
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
1-5
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
Дизель Пенза
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
3-1
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
Барс
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
2-3
|
12/11 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
2-5
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
W |
3-2
|
12/07 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Челны
|
W |
10-1
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
4-1
|
12/01 14:00 |
- |
ХК Югра
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
3-1
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
Рубин Тюмень
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
3-4
|
11/27 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Moscow
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
3-1
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
3-2
|
11/21 11:30 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Zvezda Moscow
|
L |
5-6
|
11/19 06:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
АКМ Новомосковск
|
D |
Postponed
|