Колменья, Мартина

ITF W15 Ираклион 02/19 12:10 25 Далила Спитери v Колменья, Мартина 6-0,6-0
ITF W15 Ираклион 02/16 10:00 29 Колменья, Мартина v Спигарелли, Мартина 2-6,2-6
ITF W15 Ираклион 02/16 09:00 28 Колменья, Мартина v Хелен Пелликано 2-6,6-3,6-1
ITF W15 Ираклион 02/14 09:10 27 Колменья, Мартина v Полина Лейкина 6-2,2-6,6-2
ITF W15 Ираклион 02/13 08:40 26 Колменья, Мартина v Илинка Д Амарией 6-2,6-0
ITF W15 Ираклион 02/11 08:00 25 Колменья, Мартина v Мария Виттория Вивиани 6-1,3-6,6-1
ITF W15 Анталья 01/30 07:50 26 Wildgruber, Anja v Колменья, Мартина 6-1,2-6,6-4
ITF W15 Анталья 01/29 12:00 25 Keller, Nadine v Колменья, Мартина 3-6,6-2,2-6
ITF W15 Анталья 01/23 09:05 26 Olyanovskaya, Valeriya v Колменья, Мартина 5-7,6-3,6-4
ITF W15 Анталья 01/22 07:00 25 Losciale, Valentina v Колменья, Мартина 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Анталья 11/20 07:00 25 Anna Chekanskaya v Колменья, Мартина 6-4,6-1
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/26 17:00 27 Charaeva, Alina v Колменья, Мартина 7-6,2-6,10-7
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/26 13:50 26 Chehoudi, Diana v Колменья, Мартина 1-6,2-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/23 12:55 25 Nicault, Ines v Колменья, Мартина 3-6,4-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/16 11:10 25 Колменья, Мартина v Ziodato, Sara 6-4,6-7,3-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/12 09:00 28 Колменья, Мартина v Pia Lovric 6-3,2-6,2-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/11 08:30 27 Колменья, Мартина v Chlpac, Agustina 6-2,2-6,6-2
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/10 08:30 26 Колменья, Мартина v Джулия Белгравер 6-4,2-6,6-3
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 10/09 09:55 25 Колменья, Мартина v Джулия Кресченци 6-4,6-3
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/29 08:30 29 Аурора Зантедещи v Колменья, Мартина 6-3,6-0
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/28 09:00 28 Viller Moller, Hannah v Колменья, Мартина 1-6,2-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/27 09:00 27 Tolibova, Sadafmoh v Колменья, Мартина 2-6,0-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/26 11:05 26 Карунаратне, Адитхя v Колменья, Мартина 1-6,3-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/25 08:30 25 Simone, Alessandra v Колменья, Мартина 1-6,1-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/25 08:30 - Alessandra Simonelli v Колменья, Мартина View
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/22 09:40 29 Колменья, Мартина v Челси Ванхутте 7-6,6-4
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/21 08:40 28 Эчеверриа Алам, Надиа v Колменья, Мартина 3-6,1-6
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/20 08:30 27 Колменья, Мартина v Джордиа Пинто 6-4,6-2
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/19 08:30 26 Колменья, Мартина v Mueller, Sarah 6-2,6-4
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A 09/18 12:05 25 Колменья, Мартина v Анна Устинова 6-1,6-4