PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Беерсхот Вилрейк | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43 : 25 | 50 | ||
2 | Ломмел | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46 : 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Дейнзе | 14 | 4 | 8 | 42 : 30 | 46 | ||
4 | ФКВ Дендер | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47 : 28 | 45 | ||
5 | Патро Эйсден Масмехелен | 12 | 8 | 6 | 34 : 25 | 44 | ||
6 | Зюлте-Варегем | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42 : 31 | 43 | ||
7 | РФК Льеж | 12 | 3 | 11 | 35 : 37 | 39 | ||
8 | Васланд-Беверен | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38 : 31 | 39 | ||
9 | Клуб Брюгге II | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36 : 42 | 34 | ||
10 | Генк II | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44 : 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Андерлехтt II | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 : 39 | 32 | ||
12 | Франкс Борайнс | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32 : 43 | 29 | ||
13 | Лирсе Кемпензонен | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38 : 53 | 28 | ||
14 | КВ Остенде | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25 : 33 | 25 | ||
15 | Серен Юнайтед | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 : 47 | 23 | ||
16 | Стандарт Лиж II | 5 | 2 | 19 | 23 : 54 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дейнзе | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 27 | ||
2 | Ломмел | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 9 | 26 | ||
3 | Патро Эйсден Масмехелен | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 24 | ||
4 | ФКВ Дендер | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 13 | 23 | ||
5 | РФК Льеж | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | Беерсхот Вилрейк | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 22 | ||
7 | Васланд-Беверен | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 18 | ||
8 | Генк II | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
9 | Франкс Борайнс | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
10 | Лирсе Кемпензонен | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 16 | ||
11 | Клуб Брюгге II | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 15 | ||
12 | Стандарт Лиж II | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 : 25 | 12 | ||
13 | Зюлте-Варегем | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 20 | 12 | ||
14 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 12 | ||
15 | Андерлехтt II | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 21 | 11 | ||
16 | КВ Остенде | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 : 19 | 9 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зюлте-Варегем | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 31 | ||
2 | Беерсхот Вилрейк | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 28 | ||
3 | ФКВ Дендер | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 22 | ||
3 | Ломмел | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 22 | ||
5 | КВ Остенде | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 22 | ||
6 | Васланд-Беверен | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
7 | Андерлехтt II | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Патро Эйсден Масмехелен | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 20 | ||
9 | Дейнзе | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 19 | ||
10 | Клуб Брюгге II | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 19 | ||
11 | РФК Льеж | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 17 | ||
12 | Генк II | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 16 | ||
13 | Франкс Борайнс | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 24 | 12 | ||
14 | Лирсе Кемпензонен | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 12 | ||
15 | Серен Юнайтед | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 11 | ||
16 | Стандарт Лиж II | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 : 29 | 5 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |