FIVB Doha

DateRHome v Away-
03/13 16:00 - Мичал Фиялек/Мичал Брил v Жозуэ Гаксиола/Жозе Рубио 2-1
03/13 14:45 - Паоло Николай/Даниэль Лупо v Гонсальвес Оливейра Хуниор Эвандро/Оскар Бруно Шмидт 2-0
03/12 16:45 - Паоло Николай/Даниэль Лупо v Мичал Брил/Гжегож Фиялек 0-2
03/12 15:30 - Эвандро Гончальвес Оливейра Джуниор/Бруно Оскар Шмидт v Жозе Рубио/Жозуэ Гаксиола 0-2
03/12 15:16 - Гонсальвес Оливейра Хуниор Эвандро/Бруно Оскар Шмидт v Жозуэ Гаксиола/Жозе Рубио 20-22
03/12 13:00 - Мичал Фиялек/Мичал Брил v Нилс Элерс/Ларс Флюгген 2-0
03/12 13:00 - Паоло Николай/Даниэль Лупо v Джейкоб Гибб/Тейлор Крабб Та. 2-0
03/12 12:00 - Жозе Рубио/Жозуэ Гаксиола v Вячеслав Красильников/Олег Стояновский 2-0
03/12 12:00 - Николас Лусена/Филип Далхауссер v Гонсальвес Оливейра Хуниор Эвандро/Оскар Бруно Шмидт 0-2
03/11 17:00 - Нилс Элерс/Ларс Флюгген v Сэм Педлов/Сэм Шехтер 2-0
03/11 16:00 - Мичал Брил/Гжегож Фиялек v Александр Самойловс/Янис Смединс 2-1
03/11 15:00 - Александр Брауэр/Роберт Мейвсен v Паоло Николай/Даниэль Лупо 0-2
03/11 14:00 - Джейкоб Гибб/Тейлор Крабб v Илья Лешуков/Константин Семёнов 2-0
03/11 13:00 - Bourne T / Crabb Tr v Жозе Рубио/Жозуэ Гаксиола 1-2
03/11 13:00 - Вячеслав Красильников/Олег Стояновский v Стивен Ван де Велде/Кристиаан Варенхорст 2-0
03/11 12:45 - Bourne/Тревор Крабб v Жозуэ Гаксиола/Хосе Л К. Рубио 8-14
03/11 12:00 - Эвандро Гончальвес Оливейра Джуниор/Бруно Оскар Шмидт v Марко Гримальт/Эстебан Гримальт 2-0
03/11 12:00 - Николас Лусена/Филип Далхауссер v Робин Зайдль/Филипп Уоллер 2-0
03/11 08:00 - Александр Самойловс/Янис Смединс v Джулиус Тол Дж./Свен Уинтер 2-0
03/11 08:00 - Паоло Николай/Даниэль Лупо v Ahmed/Юнус Шериф 2-0
03/11 08:00 - Сэм Педлов/Сэм Шехтер v Ломбардо Онтиверос/Хуан Вирген 2-1
03/11 08:00 - Сергий Попов/Ярослав Гордеев v Константин Семёнов/Илья Лешуков 1-2
03/11 07:00 - Вильям Аллен/Стаффорд Слик v Жозе Рубио/Жозуэ Гаксиола 0-2
03/11 07:00 - Пабло Эррера/Адриан Гавира v Марко Гримальт М./Эстебан Гримальт Е. 1-2
03/11 07:00 - Ermacora M / Pristauz-Telsnigg M B v Кристиаан Варенхорст/Стивен Ван де Велде 0-2
03/11 07:00 - Пётр Кантор/Бартош Лосьяк v Seidl Rob./ Уоллер Walkover
03/11 06:45 - Вильям Аллен/Стаффорд Слик v Жозуэ Гаксиола/Хосе Л К. Рубио 17-20
03/10 17:00 - Джейкоб Гибб/Тейлор Крабб Та. v Сэм Педлов/Сэм Шехтер 2-0
03/10 16:00 - Бенлуаер Зиад Зияд/Elmajid v Марко Гримальт/Эстебан Гримальт Е. 0-2
03/10 15:00 - Younousse / Tijan v Квинси Айе/Арно Готье-Рат 2-0